Żagań 17.03.2018
90. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Biegach Przełajowych
Przełaj K
1 b 1 :16:25 r RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/1252/11 2018 M KN
2 b 1 :16:44 r BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2018 1
3 b 1 :16:52 r BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP -- GĘSICKI Marian Z/1329/11 2018 1
4 b 1 :16:53 r GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2018 1
5 b 1 :16:56 r ANDRZEJCZAK Monika MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1916/18 2018
6 b 1 :17:05 r KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0799/11 2018 2
7 b 1 :17:06 r KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2018 M KN
8 b 1 :17:06 r SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz Z/0092/11 2018 1
9 b 1 :17:11 r LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U23 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0084/14 2018 1 KN
10 b 1 :17:17 r MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
11 b 1 :17:19 r KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL -- CHRIST Marek B.D. Z/0479/13 2018 1 ZKN
12 b 1 :17:30 r IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98 U23 LD -- BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/2429/15 2018 1 KN
13 b 1 :17:31 r DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96 U23 LB -- MISJAN Rafał Z/3914/16 2018 3
14 b 1 :17:38 r STACHOWIAK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U23 LB -- WIERZBICKI Remigiusz Z/0614/12 2018 BEZ
15 b 1 :17:40 r CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2018 1
16 b 1 :17:43 r PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 88 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0795/11 2018 1
17 b 1 :17:46 r ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/0798/12 2018 1
18 b 1 :17:51 r WICHA Iwona LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 87 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/1806/18 2018
19 b 1 :17:57 r KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U23 PK -- KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0701/12 2018 1
20 b 1 :17:59 r WÓJCIK Anna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 Sen PK -- B.D. B.D. Z/4621/11 2018 2
21 b 1 :18:00 r ŚLĘZAK Sylwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 95 Sen SL -- CIUK Marek B.D. Z/1854/11 2018 1
22 b 1 :18:19 r SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL -- MORKA Piotr Z/0464/14 2018 II ZKN
23 b 1 :18:20 r POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 90 Sen PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0671/11 2018 3
24 b 1 :18:35 r GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP -- NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2018 2
25 b 1 :18:35 r PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/1162/14 2018 2
26 b 1 :18:41 r ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP -- B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1712/11 , 2018 3
27 b 1 :19:07 r WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/0665/14 2018 2
28 b 1 :19:10 r WIKTORCZYK Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/0666/14 2018 2 ZKN
29 b 1 :19:12 r STASIEWICZ Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 Sen LU -- WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2018 1
30 b 1 :19:26 r SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 Sen ZP -- PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0263/11 2018
31 b 1 :19:56 r KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0526/14 2018 3
32 b 1 :20:16 r PAWŁOWSKA Dorota KS Zamek Kurzętnik 80 Weteran WN -- B.D. Z/5165/11 2018 BEZ
Przełaj M
1 b 1 :11:31 r DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1685/11 2018 1
2 b 1 :11:34 r BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U23 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0759/12 2018 2
3 b 1 :11:35 r BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek Z/0434/13 2018 3 ZKN
4 b 1 :11:36 r NIEMCZYK Mateusz KKB Starogard Gdański 92 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/4502/11 2018 3
5 b 1 :11:47 r ŁOBODZIŃSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 85 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/0356/13 2018 2
6 b 1 :11:49 r KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2017 1 KN
7 b 1 :11:50 r KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1674/14 2018 KN
8 b 1 :11:53 r MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/0418/13 2018 2
9 b 1 :12:01 r DĘBSKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0695/14 2017 1 KN
10 b 1 :12:02 r OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Weteran LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2018 2
11 b 1 :12:08 r ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2018 MM KN
12 b 1 :12:10 r JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/0796/11 2018 BEZ
13 b 1 :12:11 r NORDWING Rafał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 88 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/1804/18 2018
14 b 1 :12:15 r KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2018 1 KN
15 b 1 :12:18 r KUC Sławomir RKS Łódź 96 U23 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0674/12 2018 2 ZKN
16 b 1 :12:20 r WASKIN Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U23 SL -- PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/1301/12 2018 2
17 b 1 :12:21 r SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U23 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1061/14 2018 2
18 b 1 :12:26 r DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2018 1
19 b 1 :12:29 r HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/3524/15 2018 2 ZKN
20 b 1 :12:30 r JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin 91 Sen ZP -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1235/13 , 2018
21 b 1 :12:31 r KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/0385/15 2018 2
22 b 1 :12:35 r DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98 U23 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2018 1 KN
23 b 1 :12:39 r CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3015/11 2018 2
24 b 1 :12:42 r JANKOWSKI Radosław MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U23 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0130/14 2018 2 ZKN
25 b 1 :12:58 r MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1600/13 2018 3
26 b 1 :13:01 r KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U23 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0040/13 2018 3
27 b 1 :13:14 r MISJAN Rafał KS Team Baryła Gorzów 93 Sen LB -- B.D. Z/0829/13 2018
28 b 1 :13:17 r KAŁUZIAK Dawid WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1009/13 2018 2
29 b 1 :13:20 r MEGER Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 98 U23 LB -- HASIÓW Tomasz Z/1659/15 2018 3
30 b 1 :14:48 r WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub MKST Astra Nowa Sól 97 U23 LB -- BIESIADA Ryszard Z/0439/13 2018 BEZ
1 b 2 :29:12 r GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza Władysławowo 92 Sen PM -- OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2018 1
2 b 2 :29:19 r ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2018 MM KN
3 b 2 :30:14 r GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ -- BUSZTA Stanisław B.D. Z/1784/13 2018 1
4 b 2 :30:19 r GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 88 Sen DS -- B.D. ROSTKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0430/13 , 2018
5 b 2 :30:29 r KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo 91 Sen PM -- B.D. B.D. Z/0988/11 2018 2
6 b 2 :30:32 r DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2257/11 2018 2
7 b 2 :30:40 r KUJAWSKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo 88 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/1513/11 2018
8 b 2 :30:49 r KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 87 Sen SK -- KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1459/11 2018 2
9 b 2 :30:54 r KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2018 2
10 b 2 :30:57 r BODURKA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- BRACHMAN Tomasz Z/1355/12 2018
11 b 2 :31:03 r STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk RKS Łódź 95 Sen LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0415/13 2018 1
12 b 2 :31:07 r DĄBROWSKI Przemysław LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 89 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2532/11 2018 2
13 b 2 :31:18 r BADUREK Maciej LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 88 Sen PD -- B.D. B.D. Z/2113/11 2018 2
14 b 2 :31:27 r KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2018 1 KN
15 b 2 :31:51 r MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól 88 Sen LB -- BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2018 BEZ
16 b 2 :32:20 r TABOR Dominik WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0830/11 2018 2
17 b 2 :33:02 r DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 90 Sen PK -- OLEKSYK Grzegorz Z/1530/18 2018
18 b 2 :33:33 r POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 94 Sen DS -- MATOSZ Wlodzimierz B.D. Z/0382/12 2018 3
19 b 2 :34:38 r EBEL Grzegorz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U23 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0270/13 2018 1 ZKN
20 b 2 :34:40 r KUŚMIDER Andrzej WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 83 Weteran ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1191/16 2018 3
21 b 2 :34:48 r SZURMIŃSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -- B.D. WOSIEK Jacek , Z/0813/12 , 2018
22 b 2 :39:17 r GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 80 Weteran ZP -- B.D. Z/1721/18 2018

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.58084607124329 sekund