Bia造stok 03.05.2018
19. Mityng Solidarno軼i z okazji Uchwalenia Konstytucji 3-go Maja
100 m K
1 s 1 12.18 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -0.1 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/0304/15 2018 M KN
2 s 1 12.43 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -0.1 II ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 1 12.55 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD -0.1 II ORΜWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/3170/11 2018 1
4 s 1 12.65 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -0.1 II B.D. Z/2671/16 2018 2
5 s 1 12.69 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogo Siedlce 01 U18 MZ -0.1 II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/2074/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 s 1 13.15 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -0.1 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2018 2 ZKN
  s 1 DNF KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD -0.1 -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0331/15 2018 2
1 s 2 12.71 WI吉IEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 00 U20 PD -0.8 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2426/17 2018 ZKN
2 s 2 13.09 OMELIANOWICZ Karolina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.8 III B.D. # Z/1533/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 2 13.19 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.8 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2018 3 ZKN
4 s 2 13.39 ZABIELSKA Natalia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 00 U20 PD -0.8 IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/2839/15 2018 3
5 s 2 13.94 TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 00 U20 PD -0.8 -- GAxSZEWSKI Adrian Z/2854/17 2018 4
6 s 2 14.59 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.8 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2018
7 s 2 14.98 MOKICKA Wiktoria MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -0.8 -- BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2838/16 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
1 s 3 13.49 PUGACEWICZ Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -1.7 IV B.D. # Z/1539/15 2018 3
2 s 3 13.87 PIECHOCKA Alicja MLKS Ostr鏚a 03 U16 WN -1.7 V NOWICKI Ryszard Z/1130/17 2018 2
3 s 3 13.87 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -1.7 V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/1490/18 , 2018 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 24.60 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -1.1 I ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/0304/15 2018 M KN
2 s 1 25.32 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -1.1 II ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 1 25.46 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogo Siedlce 01 U18 MZ -1.1 II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/2074/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 s 1 26.16 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -1.1 II MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
5 s 1 26.51 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -1.1 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 s 1 26.97 OMELIANOWICZ Karolina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.1 III B.D. # Z/1533/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 s 1 27.21 ZABIELSKA Natalia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 00 U20 PD -1.1 III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/2839/15 2018 3
1 s 2 26.13 WI吉IEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 00 U20 PD -0.2 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2426/17 2018 ZKN
2 s 2 27.35 PIECHOCKA Alicja MLKS Ostr鏚a 03 U16 WN -0.2 IV NOWICKI Ryszard Z/1130/17 2018 2
3 s 2 27.74 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.2 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
4 s 2 28.08 TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 00 U20 PD -0.2 IV GAxSZEWSKI Adrian Z/2854/17 2018 4
5 s 2 28.48 KOLENDA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 IV B.D. # Z/3696/16 2018 5 GIM
6 s 2 28.58 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
7 s 2 28.72 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
1 s 3 27.83 KRUTUL Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3302/16 2018
2 s 3 28.95 KISZLUK Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.2 -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2727/15 2018 3
3 s 3 29.12 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.2 -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2018 3 ZKN
4 s 3 29.46 CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3301/16 2018
400 m K
1 f 1 56.30 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
2 f 1 59.97 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 64.28 RACEWICZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV WOJNA Cezary GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0597/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 f 1 64.43 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2018 3
5 f 1 65.76 TOMASZEWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2665/18 2018
6 f 1 71.93 KRAWIEC Wiktoria MLKS Ostr鏚a 04 U16 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard Z/1978/18 2018
1000 m K
1 f 1 2:49.07 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 Sen PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
2 f 1 2:56.75 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2018 2
3 f 1 2:57.05 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 2:57.20 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 Sen PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0799/11 2018 2
5 f 1 2:58.21 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- B.D. # Z/1051/15 2018 1 ZKN
6 f 1 3:13.25 KONDRACKA Gabriela UKS Technik August闚 01 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0519/16 , 2018 3 LDK!
7 f 1 3:17.35 名I Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- 名I Aneta Z/2033/15 2018 3 ZKN
8 f 1 3:25.33 PIETRUCZUK Alicja MLKS Czarni Olecko 00 U20 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/1795/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 3:29.45 浴ANUK Agnieszka UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1547/15 2018 4 LDK!
10 f 1 3:33.81 STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD --
11 f 1 3:34.31 PAΒJKO Aleksandra MLKS Ostr鏚a 00 U20 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard Z/1504/18 2018 BEZ
12 f 1 3:40.75 MOTULEWICZ Patrycja MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/2835/16 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
13 f 1 3:43.27 BERBACHOWSKA Agata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian
  f 1 DNF TERCJAK Zofia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0502/15 2018 3
1 f 2 3:09.04 KARPIUK Ma貪orzata KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 03 U16 PD III GRYGORUK Andrzej KALINOWSKI Pawe SACHARCZUK Roman , Z/0431/18 , 2018 LDK! GIM
2 f 2 3:18.28 DZWONKOWSKA Karolina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U16 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0986/17 2018 4 GIM
3 f 2 3:29.39 GOL牞IOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 03 U16 PD V B.D. Z/3842/17 2018 5
4 f 2 3:37.34 TCH紑Z Kinga MLKS Ostr鏚a 03 U16 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard Z/1129/17 2018 5 LDK!
5 f 2 3:37.57 DEMCZUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/1955/18 2018
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 14.62 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.7 II SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/0596/16 2018 1 LDK! ZKN
2 f 1 15.51 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.7 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 15.61 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -1.7 II SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/0591/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
4 f 1 17.54 SAWICKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.7 IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3303/16 2018
5 f 1 18.30 MARTYNIUK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.7 -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2740/15 2018 3
100 m p K
  f 1 DNF GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD 0.0 -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.60 DΣ烤IEWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2701/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
2 f 1 1.60 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2018 2
3 f 1 1.60 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD III DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2018 2
4 f 1 1.50 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2018 3 ZKN
4 f 1 1.50 KUPI垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3300/16 2018
4 f 1 1.50 MO浩JKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6491/15 2018 4
7 f 1 1.50 SAWICKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3303/16 2018
8 f 1 1.45 HO列IΜ 畝neta LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U16 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2535/17 , 2018 4 LDK!
8 f 1 1.45 SxWI垶KA Kamila LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U16 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2540/17 , 2018 5 LDK!
10 f 1 1.40 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
W dal K
1 f 1 6.30 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +2.0 M NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2018 M ZKN
2 f 1 5.79 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD +3.0 II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2549/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 5.65 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.8 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 5.26 JABΜ垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.0 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2709/15 2018 4
5 f 1 5.14 CYCHOL Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +1.3 III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1341/18 2018 LDK!
6 f 1 5.03 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U16 PD +0.2 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2525/17 2018 5 LDK!
7 f 1 4.81 SZULC Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD 0.0 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1824/16 2018 5 LDK!
8 f 1 4.57 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +2.0 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
9 f 1 4.44 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.2 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2018 3 ZKN
  5.61 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD +1.3 II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2549/15 2018 2 ZKN
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.72 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
2 f 1 12.82 SIE堲O Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/2266/16 2018 1 ZKN
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 45.12 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
2 f 1 39.22 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II WOJNO Cezary Z/1075/14 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 28.96 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
4 f 1 27.49 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2018
100 m M
1 s 1 11.34 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -1.2 III SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2018 2
2 s 1 11.44 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.2 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3843/15 2018
3 s 1 11.52 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -1.2 III B.D. Z/1796/16 2018
4 s 1 11.57 TODORCZUK Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -1.2 III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2277/16 2017 3
5 s 1 11.58 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -1.2 III SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2018 1 ZKN
6 s 1 11.67 TARNOWSKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.2 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1540/15 2018 3
7 s 1 11.72 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.2 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2018 2
1 s 2 11.46 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.1 III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2018 4
2 s 2 11.66 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.1 III B.D. # Z/1535/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 2 11.85 HARASIMCZUK Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.1 IV B.D. # Z/0629/16 2017 4
4 s 2 11.93 SIERZPUTOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.1 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert KALINOWSKI Pawe # Z/4812/18 2018 4 LDK!
5 s 2 11.97 WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.1 IV SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2039/15 2018 4
6 s 2 12.13 MURAWSKI Kacper MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -1.1 IV BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin Z/2834/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
7 s 2 12.18 RAMOTOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.1 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2018 2 ZKN
1 s 3 11.88 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.4 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2018 BEZ
2 s 3 12.41 ΜZOWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.4 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0592/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
3 s 3 12.48 WILUK Szymon KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -1.4 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0859/17 2018
4 s 3 12.53 MISIEWICZ Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.4 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/1755/18 2018 LDK!
5 s 3 12.54 KLIMOWICZ Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.4 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/4068/17 2018 5
6 s 3 13.37 GINDOROWICZ Maciej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -1.4 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/2974/18 , 2018 LDK!
7 s 3 13.65 KUBE Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -1.4 -- KUBE Stanis豉w Z/4569/18 2018
200 m M
1 s 1 22.09 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.8 II B.D. # Z/1077/14 2018 1
2 s 1 22.29 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD +0.8 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2018 M
3 s 1 22.35 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.8 II B.D. # Z/1532/15 2018 1 KN
4 s 1 22.36 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD +0.8 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0917/11 2018 1
5 s 1 22.85 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD +0.8 III SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. # Z/1800/13 2018 2
6 s 1 23.02 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.8 III B.D. Z/1796/16 2018
1 s 2 22.86 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.3 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3843/15 2018
2 s 2 23.28 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.3 III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2018 4
3 s 2 23.71 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.3 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 s 2 23.87 WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.3 IV SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2039/15 2018 4
5 s 2 24.63 涉MOJTUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.3 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3664/18 2018 BEZ
1 s 3 24.55 MURAWSKI Kacper MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -0.5 -- BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin Z/2834/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
2 s 3 25.99 SZMIDT Hubert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.5 -- B.D. Z/2004/17 2018
3 s 3 26.61 KLIMOWICZ Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.5 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/4068/17 2018 5
4 s 3 27.73 KUBE Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -0.5 -- KUBE Stanis豉w Z/4569/18 2018
400 m M
1 f 1 52.39 SOBOLEWSKI Jakub UKS Technik August闚 99 U20 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2397/15 2018 2 ZKN
  f 1 DNF GAW犵ZKI Jakub UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0516/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
1000 m M
1 f 1 2:33.21 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2018 2
2 f 1 2:33.86 MNICH Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2036/15 2018 3
3 f 1 2:34.06 MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian MKS Pogo Siedlce 93 Sen MZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. Z/3613/15 2018 2
4 f 1 2:34.60 SZYMA垶KI Jakub MKS Pogo Siedlce 99 U20 MZ -- MARKOWSKI Micha Z/2206/15 2018 3
5 f 1 2:35.96 RZEMIENIECKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -- ROSZKO Damian Z/1078/14 2018 2
6 f 1 2:45.00 狹K ㄆkasz MKS Pogo Siedlce 01 U18 MZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/2513/17 2018 BEZ
7 f 1 2:48.00 GAW犵ZKI Jakub UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0516/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
8 f 1 2:49.20 RADZIEJEWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/0906/17 2018 BEZ
9 f 1 2:51.08 KILP Karl Konstantin KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/3012/16 2018
10 f 1 2:58.03 WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- BRYNDA Marcin B.D. , Z/1680/17 , 2018 LDK! GIM
11 f 1 2:58.64 WO昧IAK Julian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4811/18 , 2018
12 f 1 3:04.70 RO浩NKO Micha MLKS Czarni Olecko 01 U18 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/3003/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
13 f 1 3:18.12 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz RK Athletics Warszawa 88 Sen MZ -- KALKA Kamil Z/2557/18 2018
1 f 2 2:58.04 BORAWSKI Szymon LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U16 PD V GRYGO Pawe Z/4032/18 2018
2 f 2 2:58.67 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD V SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2018
3 f 2 2:59.58 FOLGA Bartosz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U16 PD V D、KOWSKA Ma貪orzata Z/0984/17 2018 BEZ GIM
4 f 2 3:00.12 TAUDUL Kacper MLKS Czarni Olecko 03 U16 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/1029/18 2018 LDK!
5 f 2 3:09.41 JA哸ZAK Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/5118/18 2018
6 f 2 3:38.18 JA哸ZAK Jakub MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/2973/18 2018
2000 m M
1 f 1 6:08.07 JUREWICZ Dariusz MLKS Czarni Olecko 74 Weteran WN -- B.D. Z/2538/18 2018
2 f 1 6:19.87 WALENDYKIEWICZ Tadeusz MLKS Czarni Olecko 77 Weteran WN -- B.D. Z/2537/18 2018
3 f 1 7:14.20 NOWACKI Andrzej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 71 Weteran PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian BEZ
4 f 1 7:34.01 DZIEKO垶KI Tadeusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 50 Weteran PD -- B.D. Z/5141/11 2018 BEZ
5 f 1 7:44.30 GOLONKO Dariusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 75 Weteran PD -- B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 7:45.73 D、ROWSKI Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 78 Weteran PD --
7 f 1 7:48.50 SZUBZDA Piotr niest. Bia造stok 73 Weteran PD --
8 f 1 7:56.74 KUC Wojciech niest. Bia造stok 72 Weteran PD --
9 f 1 8:10.43 MYDLARZ Jerzy PZWLA Toru 54 Weteran KP --
10 f 1 8:39.36 TURCZY垶KI Aleksander niest. Bia造stok 59 Weteran PD --
11 f 1 8:56.36 KUCZY垶KI Grzegorz niest. Bia造stok 74 Weteran PD --
3000 m M
1 f 1 9:07.04 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/2034/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 9:16.16 MODZELEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2035/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 9:27.79 ROMA哸ZUK Marek KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/2454/15 2018
  f 1 DNF MOSIEJ Ramzes KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/2159/15 2018 3
  f 1 DNF BRYNDA Marcin MLKS Czarni Olecko 88 Sen WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/1471/16 2018 BEZ
  f 1 DNF MΧNARZ Kamil SKB Kra郾ik 90 Sen LU -- BIAΧ Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2018 3
  f 1 DNF R茛KOWSKI Adam UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1544/15 2018 4 LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.00 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2018 1
2 f 1 1.95 KOZΜWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2551/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 1.80 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2108/17 2018 3
4 f 1 1.75 SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2018 5
W dal M
1 f 1 7.43 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +3.1 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2018 1 ZKN
2 f 1 7.25 MA哸ZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 98 U23 PM +0.1 I KA垶KI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2018 1 ZKN
3 f 1 6.70 TOMCZYK Wojciech MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN +2.2 III BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2836/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 f 1 6.16 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD +0.2 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3265/16 2018 4 LDK! ZKN
5 f 1 6.12 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +2.6 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2018 BEZ
6 f 1 5.98 SIERZPUTOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.1 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert KALINOWSKI Pawe # Z/4812/18 2018 4 LDK!
7 f 1 5.82 CHOI垶KI Klaudiusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +2.4 V KOTOWSKI Bartosz # LDK!
8 f 1 5.36 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.1 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2018
  f 1 NM ΧSKAWY Przemys豉w LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD 0.0 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0332/15 2018 3
  5.48 CHOI垶KI Klaudiusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +0.1 -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz # LDK!
  5.97 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2018 BEZ
  6.64 TOMCZYK Wojciech MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN +1.4 III BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2836/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
  7.30 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +0.1 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2018 1 ZKN
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.65 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 18.50 GUDRO Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie 94 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI S豉womir Z/3566/11 2018 M
3 f 1 18.46 ΣKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. B.D. Z/4693/11 2018 KN
4 f 1 18.00 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie 95 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI S豉womir Z/1506/12 2018 M KN
5 f 1 15.46 WALENDA Micha WLKS Nowe Iganie 97 U23 MZ I MIERNICKI S豉womir Z/1709/13 2018 1 ZKN
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 53.84 BUDZISZEWSKI Damian UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 99 U20 PD III TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/1402/15 2018 2
2 f 1 52.80 SIEWIERTOKA Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III WOJNA Cezary Z/3204/15 2018 2
3 f 1 48.56 ZAWADZKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2675/16 2018 3 ZKN
4 f 1 45.25 WI吉IEWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5265/15 2018 2 ZKN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2161290645599 sekund