Kielce 16.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.45 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.49 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | +4.0 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 12.69 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | +4.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.96 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1992 | U16 | SK | +4.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.15 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +4.0 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.13 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 26.29 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.62 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 27.95 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 63.02 | WALEROWICZ Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:27.92 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.30 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.38 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 15.50 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.99 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.40 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +4.5 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.09 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.02 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +3.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.38 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.17 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.10 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | +3.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.41 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 11.40 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +4.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.48 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.36 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.02 | BANAK Iga | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.90 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.98 | BANAK Iga | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.90 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +3.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.37 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.90 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.06 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.21 | KOWALSKI Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 11.48 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.52 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +3.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.54 | BOGUS Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.98 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2:09.94 | STOPA Michał | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:53.38 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 4:03.46 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:05.65 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | +2.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 15.75 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.74 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | +4.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.39 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | +3.9 | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.79 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.03 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 42.04 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.88 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.65 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.04 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.80 | PICHETA Szymon | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.34 | NYGA Marian | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.70 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.92 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.89 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 54.27 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.45 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.56951403617859 sekund |