Białogard 19.05.2018
Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.30 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 01 U18 ZP +1.3 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5288/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 2 e 1 12.47 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U20 ZP +1.3 II STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/4142/15 2018 1 KN
3 3 e 1 12.75 GRYGIEL Amelia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 03 U16 ZP +1.3 II ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena Z/6389/15 2018 2 LDK! GIM
4 4 e 1 12.83 GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 02 U18 ZP +1.3 III BARTA Franciszek Z/4590/15 2018 3 ZKN
5 5 e 1 12.84 SZYNAL Patrycja MKL Szczecin 03 U16 ZP +1.3 III IWIŃSKA Anna Z/3530/18 2018 LDK! GIM
6 6 e 1 13.05 RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP +1.3 III MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KRAUZE Jerzy Z/5260/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
7 11 e 1 13.32 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U16 PM +1.3 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0073/17 2018 3 LDK! GIM
1 9 e 2 13.23 KOWALCZYK Małgorzata MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U20 ZP -2.6 IV
2 10 e 2 13.26 KALBARCZYK Jagoda KL Iskra Białogard 03 U16 ZP -2.6 IV RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/2605/16 2018 4 LDK!
3 12 e 2 13.47 RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina ULKS Tychowo 01 U18 ZP -2.6 IV GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/1419/15 2018 4
4 14 e 2 13.64 KSIĄŻEK Julia AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -2.6 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0017/17 2018 3 LDK! GIM
5 15 e 2 13.70 KOZŁOWSKA Agata KS Zamek Kurzętnik 02 U18 WN -2.6 IV PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/0644/17 2018 3
6 21 e 2 14.00 MALICKA Paulina UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP -2.6 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0611/15 2018 3 LDK! GIM
7 25 e 2 14.15 CYSEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM -2.6 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0718/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
1 13 e 3 13.62 ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria UKS Barnim Goleniów 03 U16 ZP +0.1 IV MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof Z/3091/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
2 16 e 3 13.75 FILIPCZAK Wiktoria KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 04 U16 ZP +0.1 IV BARTA Franciszek Z/3088/17 2018 4
3 7 e 3 13.84 KRZEMIŃSKA Julia KL Iskra Białogard 04 U16 ZP +0.1 V RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/3092/17 2018 5 LDK!
4 19 e 3 13.97 JAWORSKA Karolina KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP +0.1 V B.D. Z/2735/17 2018 5
5 29 e 3 14.34 LEWANDOWSKA Anna KL Iskra Białogard 01 U18 ZP +0.1 -- RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5289/15 2018 BEZ
6 30 e 3 14.38 PIECHOWSKA Regina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U16 PM +0.1 V B.D. B.D. HERING Mateusz HERING Mateusz , Z/0077/17 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
7 32 e 3 14.48 KWIATKOWSKA Natalia UKL Feniks Świdwin 04 U16 ZP +0.1 V PIOTROWSKI Kamil PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2204/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
1 18 e 4 13.93 KIEDAS Gabriela UKS Barnim Goleniów 03 U16 ZP +0.4 V MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika Z/3089/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
2 22 e 4 14.05 JURA Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów 05 U14 ZP +0.4 V SZWARC Sławomir MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof , Z/1522/18 , 2018 5 LDK!
3 24 e 4 14.14 ZAGÓRSKA Aleksandra KS Zamek Kurzętnik 04 U16 WN +0.4 V PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/0088/18 2018 LDK!
4 27 e 4 14.17 STĘPIEŃ Wiktoria KL Iskra Białogard 03 U16 ZP +0.4 V RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz , Z/2199/17 , 2018 5 LDK!
5 28 e 4 14.18 KOMOCKA Julia UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP +0.4 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0613/15 2018 4 LDK! GIM
6 31 e 4 14.43 RZYMCZYK Natalia UKS Barnim Goleniów 04 U16 ZP +0.4 V B.D. SZWARC Sławomir # Z/1566/18 2018 4 LDK!
7 34 e 4 14.63 WÓJCIK Dominika AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +0.4 -- TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/4737/17 2018 LDK!
1 20 e 5 14.00 ILIASHENKO Anastasia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 01 U18 PM +1.7 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz
2 33 e 5 14.60 KUCHARSKA Bogumiła UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +1.7 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0564/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
3 35 e 5 14.77 PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 03 U16 ZP +1.7 -- KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon , Z/1210/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
4 36 e 5 14.90 WABICH Magdalena MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 03 U16 ZP +1.7 -- KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon , Z/1140/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 37 e 5 15.04 MOLIS Aleksandra KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP +1.7 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/3345/18 2018
6 38 e 5 15.09 JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja UKL Ósemka Police 04 U16 ZP +1.7 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard OBERLAN Paulina Z/1443/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
7 41 e 5 16.13 GOLEMA Martyna UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +1.7 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/1440/18 2018 LDK!
1 8 e 6 13.22 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04 U16 PM +2.0 IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2018 BEZ
2 17 e 6 13.82 MESZCZYK Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 01 U18 ZP +2.0 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/2202/18 2018
3 23 e 6 14.10 KLUPŚ Marta PLKS Gwda Piła 04 U16 WP +2.0 V KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/2935/18 2018
4 26 e 6 14.17 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05 U14 PM +2.0 V RADTKE Marek B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław , Z/0040/18 , 2018 4 LDK!
5 39 e 6 15.16 SYSIK Julia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 05 U14 ZP +2.0 -- KECLER Dorota Z/1136/18 2018 BEZ
6 40 e 6 15.83 SUBOCZ Magdalena UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +2.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/1449/18 2018 LDK!
1 f 1 12.49 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 01 U18 ZP -0.1 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5288/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 12.70 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U20 ZP -0.1 II STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/4142/15 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 12.76 GRYGIEL Amelia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 03 U16 ZP -0.1 III ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena Z/6389/15 2018 2 LDK! GIM
4 f 1 12.90 GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 02 U18 ZP -0.1 III BARTA Franciszek Z/4590/15 2018 3 ZKN
5 f 1 13.16 RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP -0.1 III MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KRAUZE Jerzy Z/5260/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
6 f 1 13.17 SZYNAL Patrycja MKL Szczecin 03 U16 ZP -0.1 III IWIŃSKA Anna Z/3530/18 2018 LDK! GIM
7 f 1 13.29 KOWALCZYK Małgorzata MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U20 ZP -0.1 IV
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.96 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +0.2 II DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2018 LDK! 126
2 2 s 1 26.23 PIERÓG Agata MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP +0.2 II MIKUL Kazimierz Z/3326/15 2018 2 LDK!
3 3 s 1 26.82 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U20 WP +0.2 III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/3655/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 4 s 1 26.84 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +0.2 III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/6243/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
5 5 s 1 27.23 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +0.2 III B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł , Z/0218/18 , 2018
6 7 s 1 28.00 KOZŁOWSKA Agata KS Zamek Kurzętnik 02 U18 WN +0.2 IV PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/0644/17 2018 3
1 6 s 2 27.74 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +0.3 IV B.D. B.D. CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz # , Z/4648/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
2 8 s 2 28.41 MALICKA Paulina UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP +0.3 IV KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0611/15 2018 3 LDK! GIM
3 9 s 2 28.45 LASKIEWICZ Zofia MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U16 WN +0.3 IV LICZNERSKI Jacek LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0191/17 2018 3 LDK! GIM
4 10 s 2 28.52 FURMAŃCZYK Oriana PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U18 WP +0.3 -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/3556/16 2018 4
5 14 s 2 29.05 BORCHARDT Maja WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04 U16 ZP +0.3 V GRZESIAK Sylwia Z/1609/18 2018 3 LDK!
1 12 s 3 28.97 CYSEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM +0.8 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0718/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
2 13 s 3 29.01 PRABUCKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +0.8 V KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/1495/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
3 15 s 3 29.13 ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP +0.8 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0615/15 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 16 s 3 29.19 DZIUBA Jagoda PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U18 WP +0.8 -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian Z/1590/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 19 s 3 29.60 STANKIEWICZ Nikola MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP +0.8 -- B.D. # Z/5063/15 2018 3 LDK!
6 20 s 3 29.78 KABUŁA Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 02 U18 WN +0.8 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0478/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
1 17 s 4 29.36 RZYMCZYK Natalia UKS Barnim Goleniów 04 U16 ZP +0.2 V B.D. SZWARC Sławomir # Z/1566/18 2018 4 LDK!
2 18 s 4 29.40 SKOWROŃSKA Dominika AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.2 -- DIAK Mateusz # Z/0039/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
3 22 s 4 30.42 KUCHARSKA Bogumiła UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +0.2 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0564/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 24 s 4 30.64 OBERLAN Julia UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP +0.2 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0614/15 2018 5 LDK! GIM
5 25 s 4 31.25 GRZESIAK Sylwia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 72 Weteran ZP +0.2 -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1192/16 2018 BEZ
6 26 s 4 31.61 WIECZOREK Agnieszka UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP +0.2 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0562/16 2018 5 LDK! GIM
1 11 s 5 28.91 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05 U14 PM +0.3 V RADTKE Marek B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław , Z/0040/18 , 2018 4 LDK!
2 21 s 5 30.14 ILIASHENKO Anastasia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 01 U18 PM +0.3 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz
3 23 s 5 30.61 GINTER Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04 U16 PM +0.3 -- B.D. B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. , Z/0048/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 27 s 5 31.87 KALIŃSKA Joanna UKL Ósemka Police 04 U16 ZP +0.3 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/1445/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 28 s 5 32.78 GŁADEK Edyta UKL Ósemka Police 00 U20 ZP +0.3 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/2650/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
6 29 s 5 33.37 FARTUSZNIAK Zuzanna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 02 U18 ZP +0.3 -- GRZESIAK Sylwia Z/1479/16 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
300 m K
1 1 s 1 42.49 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U16 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1007/17 2018 2 LDK! GIM
2 2 s 1 42.98 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U16 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0073/17 2018 3 LDK! GIM
3 6 s 1 44.92 WILK Martyna MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP III MIKUL Kazimierz Z/3349/17 2018 5
4 7 s 1 46.05 KNAPE Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 03 U16 ZP IV GRZESIAK Sylwia TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta Z/1490/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
5 8 s 1 46.37 CICHOSZ Natalia MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP IV MIKUL Kazimierz Z/2286/18 2018 LDK!
1 9 s 2 46.40 GLAZIK Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04 U16 PM IV B.D. RADTKE Marek RADTKE Marek B.D. , Z/1926/17 , 2018 5 LDK!
2 12 s 2 48.69 GINTER Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04 U16 PM -- B.D. B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. , Z/0048/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 14 s 2 49.90 PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 03 U16 ZP -- KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon , Z/1210/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
4 16 s 2 52.39 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04 U16 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2018 5 LDK!
1 3 s 3 44.15 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04 U16 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/3826/18 2018 BEZ
2 4 s 3 44.80 ZIOMKO Zuzanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 06 U14 ZP III WALKOWIAK Janusz WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/3450/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 9 s 3 46.46 PIECHOWSKA Regina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U16 PM IV B.D. B.D. HERING Mateusz HERING Mateusz , Z/0077/17 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 s 3 49.62 PAWLAK Roksana MKS Olimp Łobez 04 U16 ZP -- MIKUL Kazimierz Z/3352/17 2018 BEZ
5 13 s 3 49.89 KARASEK Kaja MKL Maraton Świnoujście 05 U14 ZP -- WALKOWIAK Janusz WALKOWIAK Janusz , Z/3443/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
6 18 s 3 53.98 WABICH Magdalena MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 03 U16 ZP -- KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon , Z/1140/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
1 11 s 4 47.05 ZAGÓRSKA Aleksandra KS Zamek Kurzętnik 04 U16 WN V PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/0088/18 2018 LDK!
2 15 s 4 50.89 SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07 U12 ZP -- WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/3448/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 17 s 4 52.40 KONIECZKO Martyna PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 05 U14 ZP -- PRZYBYSZ Janusz PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/3284/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 60.17 STĘŻALSKA Julia KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP III WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1277/15 2018 3
2 2 s 1 60.37 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1567/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 5 s 1 64.43 FRYDRYSZAK Karolina UKS Jedynka Gostyń 00 U20 WP IV SADOWSKI Waldemar Z/1460/15 2018 3
4 6 s 1 67.93 RUMIŃSKA Marlena LKS Fenix Słupsk 02 U18 PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4302/15 2018 5
1 3 s 2 63.04 ŁATAK Wiktoria KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 02 U18 ZP IV B.D. Z/3407/17 2018 3 ZKN
2 4 s 2 63.66 KAWKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5440/15 2018 3
3 7 s 2 68.66 JARZĄBEK Joanna UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 02 U18 ZP -- ŁUKOMSKI Janusz Z/1288/15 2018 5
4 8 s 2 73.47 CICHOCKA Wiktoria UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 02 U18 ZP -- ŁUKOMSKI Janusz Z/2918/16 2018 5
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:32.33 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1548/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 2 s 1 1:39.36 BULCZAK Sylwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1190/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 3 s 1 1:39.81 KARDASZ Maja MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03 U16 ZP III SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/2800/17 2018 3
4 4 s 1 1:41.79 ULASZEWSKA Alicja MKS Hermes Gryfino 03 U16 ZP III PODLEŚNY Jan GIERASIMCZYK Anna Z/2820/16 2018 3 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:43.98 OWSIANIK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3426/16 2018 3
6 7 s 1 1:46.37 LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP V MIKUL Kazimierz Z/3325/15 2018 4 LDK!
7 8 s 1 1:46.96 PIERÓG Alicja MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP V MIKUL Kazimierz Z/3327/15 2018 3 LDK!
8 9 s 1 1:48.61 MARKIEWICZ Paulina UKS Wiking Rychnowy 04 U16 PM V DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1739/18 2018 BEZ
9 15 s 1 1:51.00 CICHOCKA Julia UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 06 U14 ZP -- ŁUKOMSKI Janusz Z/3085/17 2018 BEZ
10 16 s 1 1:51.60 BALON Nicola MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04 U16 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1122/18 2018 5 LDK!
11 17 s 1 1:54.41 FILOCHA Weronika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04 U16 ZP -- GRZESIAK Sylwia TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta Z/1489/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
12 22 s 1 1:58.93 JAKUBCZYK Nikola KL Iskra Białogard 03 U16 ZP -- RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/2597/16 2018 5 LDK!
1 6 s 2 1:44.21 KRÓLIKIEWICZ Julia UKS Barnim Goleniów 03 U16 ZP IV GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał Z/0731/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
2 10 s 2 1:48.65 KOSMALA Natalia UKS Barnim Goleniów 04 U16 ZP V HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał , Z/1523/18 , 2018 5 LDK!
3 11 s 2 1:48.97 ŁAGOSZ Laura MKL Maraton Świnoujście 04 U16 ZP V WALKOWIAK Janusz WALKOWIAK Janusz , Z/3445/18 , 2018 5 LDK!
4 12 s 2 1:49.16 STĘŻALSKA Amelia KS Hanza Goleniów 05 U14 ZP V WALKOWIAK Piotr WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/0461/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 13 s 2 1:49.33 MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria MKS Hermes Gryfino 03 U16 ZP V GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan , Z/2821/16 , 2018 5 LDK!
6 14 s 2 1:50.22 PASTORCZYK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 05 U14 ZP -- GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2497/18 2018
7 18 s 2 1:55.41 KONDRATIUK Zuzanna UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 05 U14 ZP -- ŁUKOMSKI Janusz Z/3086/17 2018 BEZ
8 19 s 2 1:56.78 BONIECKA Kamila UKS Wiking Rychnowy 05 U14 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1733/18 2018 BEZ
9 20 s 2 1:56.81 WICZKOWSKA Julia MKS Hermes Gryfino 04 U16 ZP -- PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0930/18 2018 LDK!
10 21 s 2 1:57.60 STRZAŁKOWSKA Nikola WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05 U14 ZP -- GRZESIAK Sylwia LDK!
11 23 s 2 1:59.10 BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04 U16 ZP -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1124/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
12 24 s 2 2:03.14 DĄBROWSKA Nikola MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04 U16 ZP -- KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon , Z/1125/18 , 2018 LDK!
13 25 s 2 2:06.65 KOT Roksana MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/1618/18 2018
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:19.20 FELSKOWSKA Natalia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0641/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 2 s 1 2:20.81 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99 U20 PM III DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/0309/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 3 s 1 2:21.76 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik 00 U20 WN III PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 4 s 1 2:23.04 PELA Magdalena MLKS Baszta Bytów 01 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/1200/15 2018 4 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:27.40 FRIESKE Anna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 02 U18 PM IV DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/3799/17 2018 4
6 6 s 1 2:30.71 OLESIŃSKA Julia UKS Barnim Goleniów 01 U18 ZP IV GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał Z/1806/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
7 7 s 1 2:30.76 KOWALIK Natalia MKL Szczecinek 01 U18 ZP IV SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # Z/0642/16 2018 BEZ
8 8 s 1 2:33.58 ZAKRZEWSKA Sara UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1859/15 2018 3 ZKN
1500 m K
1 8 s 1 4:37.16 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP II B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1712/11 , 2018 3
2 11 s 1 4:38.42 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP II DMP U20 LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1980/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 129
3 13 s 1 4:41.43 KALICKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/0745/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 16 s 1 4:44.04 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00 U20 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1156/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 18 s 1 4:44.86 SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 98 U23 ZP III SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # Z/1598/14 2018 2
6 19 s 1 4:52.49 MAJEWSKA Aleksandra KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP III CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5261/15 2018 2 LDK!
7 20 s 1 4:53.97 WIERZBICKA Agnieszka WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 01 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew GRZESIAK Sylwia Z/1561/15 2018 3 LDK!
8 21 s 1 4:57.21 DALIDOWICZ Maja MKS Truso Elbląg 02 U18 WN III NAGY Czesław Z/0422/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
9 22 s 1 5:21.08 ZAJAC Joanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U18 ZP -- ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/6394/15 2018 4
1 1 s 2 4:21.47 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U20 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2018 1 KN
2 2 s 2 4:22.46 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U23 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0084/14 2018 KN
3 3 s 2 4:23.51 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 01 U18 KP I DMP U20 NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2008/15 2018 1 LDK! ZKN 155
4 4 s 2 4:31.44 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99 U20 LD I WOŹNIAK Jerzy Z/0966/15 2018 2 KN
5 5 s 2 4:31.67 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP I WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1272/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 6 s 2 4:32.65 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2514/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 7 s 2 4:35.50 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U18 PM II THIEL Adam Z/2119/15 2018 2 ZKN
8 9 s 2 4:37.63 PAWLUS Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 00 U20 LB II ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/2018/15 2018 1 KN
9 10 s 2 4:37.90 CIOŁAK Magdalena MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01 U18 LD II WASIAK Jarosław Z/0729/16 2018 2 KN
10 12 s 2 4:38.68 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD II DMP U20 B.D. # Z/1051/15 2018 1 ZKN 129
11 14 s 2 4:43.10 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM II POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0096/17 2018 2
12 15 s 2 4:43.51 POGODA Kamila MKST Astra Nowa Sól 99 U20 LB II BIESIADA Ryszard Z/1455/15 2018 1 KN
13 17 s 2 4:44.32 STAŃCZAK Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń 01 U18 WP III SADOWSKI Waldemar Z/1456/15 2018 2 ZKN
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 10:52.57 KRAJEWSKA Hanna PLKS Gwda Piła 02 U18 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian Z/0946/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
2 2 s 1 10:58.71 METLICKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1852/15 2018 BEZ
3 3 s 1 11:03.54 HARTUNG Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 00 U20 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/0715/17 2018 4 LDK!
4 4 s 1 11:18.12 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 02 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2018 4
5 5 s 1 11:22.26 PAWŁOWSKA Dorota KS Zamek Kurzętnik 80 Weteran WN -- B.D. Z/5165/11 2018 BEZ
80 pł K
1 1 s 1 13.61 FILIPCZAK Wiktoria KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 04 U16 ZP -0.1 IV BARTA Franciszek Z/3088/17 2018 4
2 2 s 1 14.51 STĘPIEŃ Wiktoria KL Iskra Białogard 03 U16 ZP -0.1 V RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz , Z/2199/17 , 2018 5 LDK!
3 3 s 1 14.59 ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04 U16 ZP -0.1 V KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota Z/1142/18 2018 5 LDK!
4 4 s 1 16.88 KIELING Anna GULKS Barwice 62 Weteran ZP -0.1 -- B.D. Z/2757/18 2018 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 s 1 16.21 SKOWROŃSKA Dominika AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.4 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz # Z/0039/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM 115
2 2 s 1 17.73 STANKIEWICZ Nikola MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP +0.4 IV B.D. # Z/5063/15 2018 3 LDK!
3 3 s 1 18.28 ŁOMAKIN Edyta GULKS Barwice 02 U18 ZP +0.4 -- KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz Z/2807/16 2018 5 LDK!
1500 m prz K
1 s 1 5:12.78 KORALEWSKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP II NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/3014/16 2018 3 ZKN
2 s 1 5:30.52 ŻYLSKA Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP III SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0144/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
3 s 1 5:37.64 MŁYNAREK Monika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP III KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. , Z/0759/16 , 2018 LDK! GIM
4 s 1 5:45.83 MALAK Łucja MKL Szczecin 02 U18 ZP IV BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1577/17 2018 4
5 s 1 5:46.16 KARNAS Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 01 U18 KP IV DMP U20 B.D. Z/2279/15 2018 3 LDK! 87
6 s 1 5:53.40 TYPA Marcelina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0782/16 2018 4
2000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 6:55.36 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo 99 U20 PM I KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1305/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 2 s 1 7:03.56 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U18 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1845/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 3 s 1 7:10.73 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1549/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 4 s 1 7:39.14 ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin 00 U20 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1297/15 2018 3
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.68 STEFANIUK Weronika MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U20 ZP II DMP U20 STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/4145/15 2018 1 ZKN 136
2 f 1 1.55 STANKIEWICZ Nikola MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP III B.D. # Z/5063/15 2018 3 LDK!
3 f 1 1.55 TRZASKALSKA Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U20 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/3655/15 2018 2 ZKN
W dal K
1 f 1 4.80 KALBARCZYK Jagoda KL Iskra Białogard 03 U16 ZP 0.0 IV RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/2605/16 2018 4 LDK!
2 f 1 4.73 KRZEMIŃSKA Julia KL Iskra Białogard 04 U16 ZP +2.2 V RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/3092/17 2018 5 LDK!
3 f 1 4.58 ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0615/15 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 f 1 4.43 KWIATKOWSKA Natalia UKL Feniks Świdwin 04 U16 ZP +0.5 -- PIOTROWSKI Kamil PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2204/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 4.34 PRABUCKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +1.6 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/1495/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
6 f 1 4.27 WIECZOREK Agnieszka UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP +0.4 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0562/16 2018 5 LDK! GIM
7 f 1 4.26 GONTARZ Małgorzata AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +0.6 -- DIAK Mateusz KOPEĆ Bernadeta # Z/4647/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
8 f 1 4.18 KONIECZKO Martyna PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 05 U14 ZP -0.1 -- PRZYBYSZ Janusz PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/3284/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 4.00 GLAZIK Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04 U16 PM 0.0 -- B.D. RADTKE Marek RADTKE Marek B.D. , Z/1926/17 , 2018 5 LDK!
10 f 1 3.95 OBERLAN Julia UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP -1.3 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0614/15 2018 5 LDK! GIM
11 f 1 3.79 SYSIK Julia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 05 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KECLER Dorota Z/1136/18 2018 BEZ
12 f 1 3.70 JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja UKL Ósemka Police 04 U16 ZP +0.5 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard OBERLAN Paulina Z/1443/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
13 f 1 3.41 GOLEMA Martyna UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +1.1 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/1440/18 2018 LDK!
14 f 1 3.20 SUBOCZ Magdalena UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +1.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/1449/18 2018 LDK!
  4.64 KRZEMIŃSKA Julia KL Iskra Białogard 04 U16 ZP +0.4 V RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/3092/17 2018 5 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.60 CHOMICZ Zuzanna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 00 U20 ZP +0.5 II GIZA Zdzislaw Z/4589/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 11.01 RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP +1.2 III MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KRAUZE Jerzy Z/5260/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.69 MACIOSZEK Wiktoria ULKS Tychowo 01 U18 ZP III GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2198/16 2018 3
2 f 1 11.93 GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 02 U18 ZP III CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/1856/16 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 11.22 SZCZERBA Dominika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM III B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0790/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
4 f 1 9.89 STANKIEWICZ Nikola MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP IV B.D. # Z/5063/15 2018 3 LDK!
5 f 1 8.93 BORZĘCKA Klaudia ULKS Tychowo 04 U16 ZP V GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2496/18 2018 BEZ
6 f 1 7.38 KOMOCKA Julia UKL Ósemka Police 02 U18 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/0613/15 2018 4 LDK! GIM
7 f 1 7.27 PIEŚLAK Magdalena MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP -- MIKUL Kazimierz Z/3350/17 2018 BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 10.27 DŁUGOŁĘCKA Julia AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM III DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław # Z/2120/17 2018 3 110
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 32.67 WOLDT Sandra GULKS Barwice 04 U16 ZP IV KIELING Mariusz Z/3386/17 2018 3
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 46.41 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U20 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 42.58 MENDYK Izabela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 98 U23 WN II PALUCH Krystian Z/1007/14 2018 1 ZKN
3 f 1 34.98 BARDA Julia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 00 U20 ZP III SZPAK Mieczyslaw Z/1755/16 2018 2
4 f 1 31.10 GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 02 U18 ZP IV CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/1856/16 2018 3 ZKN
5 f 1 27.53 BOROWSKA Natalia GULKS Barwice 02 U18 ZP IV KIELING Mariusz Z/2802/16 2018 4 LDK!
6 f 1 23.38 KIELING Anna GULKS Barwice 62 Weteran ZP -- B.D. Z/2757/18 2018 BEZ
7 f 1 22.79 ŁUKASIK Zuzanna GULKS Barwice 02 U18 ZP -- KIELING Mariusz Z/2804/16 2018 4 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 50.16 MAŚLAK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 01 U18 ZP I GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/1568/15 2018 1
2 f 1 39.36 KALINOWSKA Kornelia ULKS Tychowo 01 U18 ZP III GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2883/16 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 33.90 STASIOŁEK Kornelia AML Słupsk 03 U16 PM IV DMP U20 B.D. WITEK Mirosław B.D. TARGAŃSKI Marcin , Z/0040/16 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM 87
4 f 1 30.74 HALECKA Patrycja AML Słupsk 03 U16 PM V WITEK Mirosław TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/0020/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
5 f 1 24.64 SZCZERBA Dominika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0790/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
6 f 1 23.75 POSZYTEK Olga MKS Olimp Łobez 04 U16 ZP -- MIKUL Kazimierz Z/2254/18 2018
7 f 1 22.23 GUŹNICZAK Zuzanna AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -- WITEK Mirosław TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/4651/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
  f 1 NM ZAWOJSKA Małgorzata MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP -- B.D. Z/1633/18 2018
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 44.06 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM I DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/4291/15 2018 1 KN 140
2 f 1 36.32 KALICKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 98 U23 ZP III CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3108/15 2018 ZKN
100 m M
1 1 e 1 11.15 DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP -0.5 II MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/3300/15 2018 2
2 2 e 1 11.17 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U23 ZP -0.5 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0215/14 2018 ZKN
3 3 e 1 11.33 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.5 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM 119
4 4 e 1 11.59 ZIOBRO Wiktor KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP -0.5 III KRAUZE Jerzy MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew , Z/3793/16 , 2018 4 LDK!
5 6 e 1 11.77 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U23 PM -0.5 -- B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2018 ZKN
6 9 e 1 11.95 WOJDALSKI Mariusz UKL Feniks Świdwin 01 U18 ZP -0.5 IV PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2207/16 2018 3
1 8 e 2 11.85 WIRA Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 01 U18 WN +0.5 IV LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0481/16 2018 4 LDK!
2 10 e 2 11.95 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U20 PM +0.5 IV KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0927/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 11 e 2 11.98 ROWIŃSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM +0.5 IV B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna , Z/3152/16 , 2018 2
4 13 e 2 12.13 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM +0.5 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
5 16 e 2 12.21 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.5 -- DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0035/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM 81
1 5 e 3 11.64 KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP +1.2 III KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/4962/15 2018 4 LDK!
2 12 e 3 12.01 BIZUNOWICZ Kamil MKS Truso Elbląg 01 U18 WN +1.2 IV LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0479/16 2018 4 LDK!
3 14 e 3 12.14 HORBACZ Hubert MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP +1.2 IV MIKUL Kazimierz Z/2465/18 2018
4 15 e 3 12.18 KOZACZUK Kacper AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +1.2 IV CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/4645/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
5 17 e 3 12.23 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +1.2 V KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/3400/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
6 19 e 3 12.42 BARTCZAK Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U18 ZP +1.2 -- PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0194/17 2018 BEZ
7 20 e 3 12.55 KAŹMIERSKI Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03 U16 WP +1.2 V KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian Z/2135/16 2018 LDK! GIM
1 7 e 4 11.83 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U16 PM -0.2 IV B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/1505/17 , 2018 2 LDK! GIM
2 18 e 4 12.37 ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał KL Iskra Białogard 97 U23 ZP -0.2 -- PIETRUSZKA Renata Z/0866/13 2018 3
3 21 e 4 12.61 JEŻEWSKI Krzysztof MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U16 WN -0.2 V LICZNERSKI Jacek LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0190/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
4 22 e 4 12.88 KOZACZUK Jakub AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -0.2 -- CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/4644/17 , 2018 LDK! GIM
5 23 e 4 13.19 BARAN Mikołaj ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U16 PM -0.2 -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/1143/17 , 2018 BEZ
1 f 1 11.14 DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP +0.7 II MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/3300/15 2018 2
2 f 1 11.16 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U23 ZP +0.7 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0215/14 2018 ZKN
3 f 1 11.32 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.7 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM 120
200 m M
1 1 s 1 22.56 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz # 01 U18 KP +0.1 II WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona , Z/1586/15 , 2018 LDK! ZKN
2 2 s 1 22.80 ZIOBRO Wiktor KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP +0.1 II KRAUZE Jerzy MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew , Z/3793/16 , 2018 4 LDK!
3 5 s 1 23.14 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.1 III DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 9 s 1 23.60 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U16 PM +0.1 III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/1505/17 , 2018 2 LDK! GIM
1 4 s 2 23.08 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM +0.5 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5259/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
2 6 s 2 23.42 WIRA Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 01 U18 WN +0.5 III LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0481/16 2018 4 LDK!
3 8 s 2 23.59 WAŁDOWSKI Dawid SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM +0.5 III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0020/16 2018 3
4 10 s 2 23.80 ROWIŃSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM +0.5 IV B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna , Z/3152/16 , 2018 2
5 11 s 2 24.03 BIZUNOWICZ Kamil MKS Truso Elbląg 01 U18 WN +0.5 IV LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0479/16 2018 4 LDK!
6 12 s 2 24.20 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM +0.5 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
1 7 s 3 23.53 KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP +0.4 III KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/4962/15 2018 4 LDK!
2 15 s 3 24.46 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03 U16 PM +0.4 V KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3326/17 2018 3
3 16 s 3 24.63 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 03 U16 ZP +0.4 V KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard Z/3400/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 17 s 3 24.83 HORBACZ Hubert MKS Olimp Łobez 03 U16 ZP +0.4 V MIKUL Kazimierz Z/2465/18 2018
1 14 s 4 24.42 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04 U16 ZP +0.6 V B.D. Z/1608/18 2018 4 LDK!
2 19 s 4 25.08 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.6 -- DIAK Mateusz Z/0035/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
3 20 s 4 25.27 KERSCHNIK Korneliusz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 02 U18 PM +0.6 -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3693/17 2018 5
4 21 s 4 26.02 JEŻEWSKI Krzysztof MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U16 WN +0.6 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0190/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
1 3 s 5 23.06 LIPIŃSKI Karol SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +0.6 III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1955/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 13 s 5 24.33 JOŃCZYK Oliwier AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.6 IV BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0778/16 2018 LDK! ZKN
3 18 s 5 24.88 PACUK Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +0.6 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1392/17 2018 4 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 36.32 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2018 2
2 2 s 1 37.49 WALASZCZYK Michał MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03 U16 ZP II SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/2801/17 2018 3
3 4 s 1 40.05 BIAŁAS Szymon UKS Barnim Goleniów 05 U14 ZP IV SZWARC Sławomir SZWARC Sławomir Z/1521/18 2018 5 LDK!
4 5 s 1 40.08 JAROSZ Łukasz WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 02 U18 ZP -- GRZESIAK Sylwia Z/4186/18 2018 LDK!
5 6 s 1 40.60 OLESIŃSKI Dawid UKS Barnim Goleniów 04 U16 ZP V SZWARC Sławomir SZWARC Sławomir Z/1524/18 2018 5 LDK!
1 3 s 2 39.66 SZAREJKO Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03 U16 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy , Z/1433/17 , 2018 LDK! GIM
2 7 s 2 41.40 BARAN Mikołaj ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U16 PM V B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/1143/17 , 2018 BEZ
3 8 s 2 43.89 TRZCIŃSKI Bartłomiej WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04 U16 ZP -- GRZESIAK Sylwia Z/1716/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 9 s 2 44.11 KAMIŃSKI Adrian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05 U14 ZP -- GRZESIAK Sylwia Z/4368/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 10 s 2 45.17 WITT Daniel KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP -- B.D. Z/4482/18 2018
400 m M
1 1 s 1 49.81 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U23 PM II B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2018 ZKN
2 2 s 1 50.49 ŁAKOMIEC Rafał STS Pomerania Szczecin 98 U23 ZP II JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/3531/15 2018
3 3 s 1 51.30 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U20 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0927/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
4 5 s 1 52.58 KOZAK Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP III CZEPIEL Mateusz CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5020/15 2018 3 LDK!
1 4 s 2 52.05 JOŃCZYK Oliwier AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM III BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0778/16 2018 LDK! ZKN
2 7 s 2 53.44 ŁYSOŃ Marcel WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U20 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1300/15 2018 3
3 8 s 2 53.68 TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U18 ZP IV PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0565/16 2018 3
4 11 s 2 55.46 FILIPIAK Miłosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3120/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 12 s 2 55.61 WOJDALSKI Mariusz UKL Feniks Świdwin 01 U18 ZP -- PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2207/16 2018 3
1 6 s 3 53.26 WAŁĘGA Krystian PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 02 U18 ZP IV PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/0429/17 2018 3
2 9 s 3 54.03 BARAŃSKI Przemysław MLUKS Trzebiatów 93 Sen ZP -- BARANSKI Boguslaw B.D. Z/0774/11 2018
3 10 s 3 54.19 MARCINIAK Jakub UKS Jedynka Gostyń 00 U20 WP IV SADOWSKI Waldemar Z/1228/16 2018 4
4 13 s 3 56.83 WIRKUS Kacper UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1861/15 2018 BEZ
5 14 s 3 60.82 PETRYNIAK Marek MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U18 ZP -- DMP U20 56
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:29.72 JĘDRZEJAK Wiktor MKS Hermes Gryfino 03 U16 ZP III PODLEŚNY Jan Z/2475/17 2018 3 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:31.11 GOLAŃSKI Stanisław UKS Barnim Goleniów 03 U16 ZP III WALKOWIAK Janusz GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # , Z/4639/17 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
3 3 s 1 1:34.05 KASPROWICZ Krzysztof MLKS Baszta Bytów 04 U16 PM IV KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/4739/17 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:39.75 MIKULSKI Sebastian UKS Barnim Goleniów 04 U16 ZP V SZWARC Sławomir Z/4642/17 2018 BEZ LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:44.56 LINOWIECKI Cezary KL Bałtyk Koszalin 60 Weteran ZP -- B.D. Z/1508/18 2018 BEZ
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:55.85 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U18 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1840/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 2 s 1 1:56.94 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2018 3 ZKN
3 3 s 1 1:57.35 PUSZKIEWICZ Karol UKL Feniks Świdwin 89 Sen ZP III PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2232/17 2018 3
4 4 s 1 1:57.64 KRAUZE Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 99 U20 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0246/16 2018 2 ZKN
5 5 s 1 1:57.71 WIECZOREK Alan AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM III DMP U20 BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0198/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN 117
6 6 s 1 1:58.63 JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin 91 Sen ZP III B.D. B.D. B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1235/13 , 2018
7 7 s 1 1:59.33 GADOMSKI Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U18 ZP III PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0311/16 2018 2 ZKN
8 8 s 1 2:01.71 MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1600/13 2018 3
9 9 s 1 2:01.72 MANIECKI Gabriel KS Hanza Goleniów 01 U18 ZP III WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1273/15 2018 3
1 10 s 2 2:02.11 CACH Łukasz KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP IV RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5291/15 2018 2 LDK!
2 11 s 2 2:03.36 PANKRATOW Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U18 ZP IV NOWICKI Bartosz Z/0856/15 2018 4
3 12 s 2 2:03.68 WRÓBEL Daniel UKS Barnim Goleniów 99 U20 ZP IV GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał Z/2178/15 2018 4
4 13 s 2 2:03.94 SOSZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Barnim Goleniów 01 U18 ZP IV GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał Z/1722/15 2018 4
5 14 s 2 2:04.23 BRESZKA Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0452/17 2018 4
6 15 s 2 2:04.91 PIETKIEWICZ Kacper KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP IV WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/4952/15 2018 4
7 16 s 2 2:05.83 DZIĘCIOŁ Dawid MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 02 U18 ZP IV SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3387/17 2018 3
8 17 s 2 2:19.61 LEWINSKI Konrad UKS Wiking Rychnowy 01 U18 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1869/15 2018 BEZ
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:34.55 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U18 ZP -- CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2018 2 KN
2 2 s 1 2:39.37 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 00 U20 ZP -- CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1715/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 3 s 1 2:50.65 MATWIEJ Miłosz MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03 U16 ZP V SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/2799/17 2018 4
4 4 s 1 2:52.02 MYSZKA Mateusz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 04 U16 PM V POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0510/18 2018
5 5 s 1 2:53.25 SPRENGER Daniel CMKL Człuchów 03 U16 PM V BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0349/17 2018 5
6 6 s 1 3:00.82 KLAFKA Kacper ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05 U14 PM -- RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek # , Z/4839/18 , 2018 LDK!
7 7 s 1 3:08.69 ŚLIWIŃSKI Norbert PLKS Gwda Piła 04 U16 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/0269/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
8 8 s 1 3:09.81 PĘDZIWIATR Kajetan UKS Barnim Goleniów 04 U16 ZP -- GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał Z/1525/18 2018 LDK!
9 9 s 1 3:10.75 MATUSZCZAK Natan KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP -- B.D. SZPAK Robert Z/4281/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
  s 1 DNF SMOLIŃSKI Michał KB Dziesiątka Białogard 03 U16 ZP -- CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/0734/17 2018 5 LDK!
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:20.65 GRZELKA Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0454/17 2018 4
2 2 s 1 4:24.73 SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Adam ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0873/17 , 2018 3 LDK!
3 3 s 1 4:25.04 DZIDECZEK Michał WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 02 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1491/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 4 s 1 4:29.30 WARDĘGA Mateusz ULKS Barwice 99 U20 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0424/15 2018 BEZ
5 5 s 1 4:29.84 WAWRZYKOWSKI Łukasz MKST Astra Nowa Sól 01 U18 LB -- BIESIADA Ryszard Z/0571/16 2018 BEZ
6 6 s 1 4:33.03 KRAUZE Robert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2119/17 2018 BEZ LDK!
7 7 s 1 4:39.31 GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1866/15 2018 BEZ
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:39.44 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U20 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1856/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 2 s 1 9:06.96 WILKOSZ Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP III NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/1063/16 2018 4
3 3 s 1 9:11.86 KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U23 PM III BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0040/13 2018 3
4 4 s 1 9:11.96 TOBERA Mieszko PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U18 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/6110/15 2018 4
5 5 s 1 9:21.90 DZIUBA Filip PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U18 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian Z/6107/15 2018 4 LDK!
6 6 s 1 9:27.55 SZYSZKA Michał CMKL Człuchów 99 U20 PM IV BODZIAK Igor Z/0200/15 2018 4
7 7 s 1 10:04.85 STRONGOWSKI Nikodem GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 01 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3839/18 2018 BEZ
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 s 1 20.67 KOLCZYŃSKI Kacper GULKS Barwice 03 U16 ZP -0.6 -- KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz , Z/3383/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 1 22.06 TKACZ Emil GULKS Barwice 03 U16 ZP -0.6 -- B.D. Z/3385/17 2018
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 14.98 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM -0.6 II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5259/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
2000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 5:58.97 WRÓBEL Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP I CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2462/15 2018 1 KN
2 2 s 1 6:01.96 KASPROWICZ Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP II CZEPIEL Mateusz CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5019/15 2018 2 LDK! KN
3 3 s 1 6:05.03 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP II CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3303/15 2018 2
4 4 s 1 6:18.03 MARCINIAK Tymoteusz MKST Astra Nowa Sól 00 U20 LB III BIESIADA Ryszard Z/0496/15 2018 3 ZKN
5 5 s 1 6:20.40 WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP III B.D. NIEBUDEK Sylwester , Z/2282/15 , 2018 LDK!
6 6 s 1 6:31.76 JANKOWSKI Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U18 KP IV B.D. Z/0756/16 2018
7 7 s 1 6:31.83 SIWEK Szymon UKL Feniks Świdwin 01 U18 ZP IV PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2233/17 2018 4
8 8 s 1 6:32.25 SZCZERBA Mikołaj ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM IV B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0783/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
9 9 s 1 6:41.42 SOLDAT Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP IV NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0858/15 2018
10 10 s 1 6:57.18 FĄS Mateusz PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U20 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1596/15 2018 4
11 11 s 1 7:02.57 RAMUSIEWICZ Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz # 01 U18 KP -- WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona , Z/3560/16 , 2018 LDK!
12 12 s 1 7:10.76 RZEPKA Szymon ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0781/16 , 2018 5 LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.85 KRÓL Marcin PLKS Gwda Piła 03 U16 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WAWRUSZAK Andrzej # , Z/2672/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
2 f 1 1.55 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 05 U14 PM -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0018/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 1.50 MACIOS Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03 U16 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # Z/4244/18 2018
4 f 1 1.40 KORKUĆ Jakub KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP -- B.D. Z/4481/18 2018
5 f 1 1.40 NOWAK Juliusz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP -- B.D. SZPAK Robert Z/4282/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
6 f 1 1.35 DOMINIAK Maciej MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP -- B.D. Z/1611/18 2018
7 f 1 1.35 CHMURA Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP -- B.D. SZPAK Robert Z/3404/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
8 f 1 1.35 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/2545/18 2018
9 f 1 1.30 KIELING Mariusz GULKS Barwice 61 Weteran ZP -- B.D. Z/2756/18 2018
W dal M
1 f 1 5.78 PIERŚCIONEK Kamil PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 02 U18 ZP +0.1 -- PRZYBYSZ Janusz Z/0431/17 2018 4
2 f 1 5.45 MARKIEWICZ Jakub KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 04 U16 ZP +0.7 -- B.D. Z/4483/18 2018
3 f 1 5.10 ŚLIWKA Rafał MKL Szczecin 82 Weteran ZP +1.1 -- B.D. Z/3195/11 2018 3
4 f 1 4.86 CHMURA Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP +0.6 -- B.D. SZPAK Robert Z/3404/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
5 f 1 4.85 BIEREŚNIEWICZ Krzysztof PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 03 U16 ZP +0.5 -- PRZYBYSZ Łukasz PRZYBYSZ Janusz , Z/0430/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
6 f 1 4.62 NOWAK Juliusz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP -0.6 -- B.D. SZPAK Robert Z/4282/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.73 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP III CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/5135/15 2018 1
2 f 1 10.76 ADAMCZYK Emil MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 04 U16 KP V LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/3656/17 2018 5 LDK!
3 f 1 8.20 KRUK Bartosz UKL Feniks Świdwin 06 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKI Kamil PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2203/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 7.92 WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy AML Słupsk 06 U14 PM -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta WITEK Mirosław , Z/2797/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 14.97 MARUSZCZAK Maciej MKL Szczecin 99 U20 ZP II CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0438/15 2018 2
2 f 1 14.59 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U20 KP II DMP U20 LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2415/15 2018 2 ZKN 127
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 35.56 ADAMCZYK Emil MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 04 U16 KP IV LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/3656/17 2018 5 LDK!
2 f 1 29.05 KRUK Bartosz UKL Feniks Świdwin 06 U14 ZP -- PIOTROWSKI Kamil PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2203/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 28.19 SZWEJDA Paweł MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/3368/17 2018 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 49.31 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP II CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/5135/15 2018 1
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 40.84 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U20 KP III LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2415/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 33.11 MARUSZCZAK Maciej MKL Szczecin 99 U20 ZP IV CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0438/15 2018 2
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 42.89 KRAWCZYK Jakub MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP IV KOROL Andrzej Z/3367/17 2018 5
2 f 1 35.90 DĄBROWSKI Beniamin MKS Junior Złocieniec 03 U16 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/3363/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
3 f 1 24.59 SZAFRAŃSKI Wiktor KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U16 ZP -- B.D. SZPAK Robert Z/4286/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 46.92 KOMOROWSKI Kacper KL Bałtyk Koszalin 02 U18 ZP IV CZEPIEL Mateusz JACEWICZ Edward , Z/2896/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 f 1 42.58 DAWID Jan KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 02 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3209/16 2018 3 GIM
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 67.24 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U20 PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4200/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 63.56 GUNERA Mateusz MKS Olimp Łobez 98 U23 ZP I MIKUL Kazimierz B.D. Z/1187/14 2018 ZKN
3 f 1 55.40 SIDEŁKO Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 00 U20 ZP II JACEWICZ Edward Z/2463/15 2018 2 ZKN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 11.665508985519 sekund