Bydgoszcz 02 - 03.06.2012 12. Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny Bydgoszcz Cup [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.00 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.68 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.21 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.80 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.29 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.82 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.51 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.83 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.24 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.74 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.26 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.82 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.86 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.39 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.54 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.97 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.22 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.73 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.21 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.14 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | 154 | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 56.12 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 56.26 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 56.50 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.35 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 57.41 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | 102 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.67 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 53.95 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 54.21 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | DMP | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | 140 | ||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:01.58 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:05.34 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:09.35 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.79 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:10.78 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:12.15 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:17.45 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | M | DMP | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | 144 | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:21.03 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:23.87 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:28.83 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:31.80 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.98 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.54 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.07 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.64 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.12 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.46 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 57.48 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 58.30 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 59.11 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 60.26 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 60.34 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 62.23 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 63.65 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.84 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KORCZYŃSKA Daria PTAK Ewelina KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1988 1981 1987 1990 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.42 |
KALINOWSKA Zuzanna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna STĘPIEŃ Angelika WIEKIERA Monika |
POLSKA | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
M |
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.63 |
CIBA Kamila PODLASZCZAK Natalia MORTON Marlena SIEWRUK Katarzyna |
POLSKA | 1995 1993 1995 1995 |
U20 | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:29.33 |
WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja JESIEŃ Anna BEDNAREK Agata BAUMGART-WITAN Iga |
POLSKA | 1994 1978 1988 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/0658/11 Z/3124/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM M MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:08.25 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:31.92 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:38.63 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.61 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.54 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.19 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.12 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.97 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.18 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.80 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.96 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.71 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -1.9 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 10.88 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.9 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 10.90 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 11.01 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 11.01 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 11.05 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 11.21 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 11.23 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.9 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 10.54 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 10.62 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 10.64 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 10.71 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 10.74 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/2756/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 10.76 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.07 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -1.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.15 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.63 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 21.77 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 1 | 47.99 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 48.11 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 48.35 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 1 | 48.45 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 1 | 49.44 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 1 | 49.62 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 1 | 49.68 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 46.43 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.73 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.94 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 47.12 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 47.86 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 47.93 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 48.81 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 48.99 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 46.51 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 46.79 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 47.25 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 47.35 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 4 | 47.38 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 4 | 47.41 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 4 | 47.60 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 4 | 47.86 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:46.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.40 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:47.83 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.64 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:50.83 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:50.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:50.30 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:50.61 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:50.64 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:50.86 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:51.10 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:51.14 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:51.89 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:53.12 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:53.57 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 1:54.29 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:54.42 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.77 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.00 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -2.2 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.06 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | -2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.36 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.53 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 55.32 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.12 |
KUBACZYK Robert KUĆ Dariusz MASZTAK Kamil KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1986 1986 1984 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.98 |
BIJOWSKI Kamil SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław ZALEWSKI Karol JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
POLSKA | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 |
3 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.08 |
ADAMSKI Jakub ZACZEK Artur OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz GIŻYŃSKI Jakub |
POLSKA | 1987 1989 1992 1990 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
Z/2756/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.45 |
WIADEREK Piotr KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KLIMCZAK Piotr MARCINISZYN Marcin |
POLSKA | 1984 1986 1980 1982 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:04.67 |
PIETRZAK Michał CIEPIELA Jan OMELKO Rafał BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1989 1988 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:08.81 |
KUŚNIERZ Piotr DOBEK Patryk CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej SMOLEŃ Rafał |
POLSKA | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:29.05 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:32.73 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:34.60 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:36.20 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 8:40.32 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 8:41.45 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 8:49.46 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 9:49.27 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.42 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.22 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | DMP | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | 154 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.28 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | DMP | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | 184 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 62.84 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 61.67 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 54.59 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.0789380073547 sekund |