υm瘸 20.05.2018
Otwarte mistrzostwa wojew鏚ztwa podlaskiego U18 i U20 [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.19 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.5 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 12.27 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +1.5 II ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 1 12.28 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +1.5 II B.D. Z/2671/16 2018 2
4 s 1 12.51 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD +1.5 II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2549/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 1 13.02 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD +1.5 III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0331/15 2018 2
6 s 1 13.15 NIEPOGODA Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 02 U18 PD +1.5 III KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/3013/16 , 2018 LDK! GIM
7 s 1 13.50 SAK Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +1.5 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/0658/17 2018 3 LDK! GIM
1 s 2 13.39 LIS Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.5 IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/3311/17 2018 5 GIM
2 s 2 13.42 STANIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +1.5 IV SIKORSKI Karol Z/2547/17 2018 4
3 s 2 13.82 MILEJSKA Matylda KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +1.5 V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa , Z/3898/16 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 s 2 14.39 ROMATOWSKA Anna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD +1.5 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0430/16 2018 5 LDK!
5 s 2 14.80 SOKOΜWSKA Angelika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD +1.5 -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/1216/15 2018 BEZ
6 s 2 15.18 DΣGOZIMA Adrianna I LO ΜM涉 00 U20 PD +1.5 --
1 s 3 13.74 STRZY浩WSKA Inez LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +2.0 IV ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/0659/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
2 s 3 14.49 D、ROWSKA Kamila ZSWiO nr 7 υm瘸 00 U20 PD +2.0 --
3 s 3 14.51 MOKICKA Wiktoria MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN +2.0 -- BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2838/16 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
4 s 3 14.66 PIORUNEK Paulina I LO υm瘸 01 U18 PD +2.0 --
1 s 4 13.65 BIELAKOW Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.3 IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/3304/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
2 s 4 13.87 CZARNECKA Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.3 V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/2613/17 2018 BEZ GIM
3 s 4 14.32 SZYMCZYK Kornelia OKLA Ostro喚ka 04 U16 MZ +1.3 V WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/1087/16 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 s 4 14.62 ZBICZY垶KA Kornelia OKLA Ostro喚ka 04 U16 MZ +1.3 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/1085/16 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
1 s 5 13.50 SxBI垶KA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.4 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1231/18 , 2018 LDK!
2 s 5 13.72 KOZAR Roksana KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +0.4 IV GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0433/18 2018
3 s 5 13.85 BITOWSKA Patrycja SL Salos Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +0.4 V GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0216/18 2018
4 s 5 14.28 CZ犴ZEK Michalina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +0.4 V PAWΜWSKI Grzegorz PAWΜWSKI Grzegorz , Z/3460/17 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
200 m K
1 s 1 24.79 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.5 I DMP ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2018 1 KN 120
2 s 1 24.90 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +1.5 I ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 1 25.87 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +1.5 II B.D. Z/2671/16 2018 2
4 s 1 26.74 KRUTUL Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +1.5 III
5 s 1 27.20 LIS Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.5 III LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/3311/17 2018 5 GIM
6 s 1 28.95 STRZY浩WSKA Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD +1.5 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
1 s 2 27.94 KACZY垶KA Julia OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U16 MZ +1.3 IV WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/3210/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
2 s 2 28.12 BIELAKOW Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.3 IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/3304/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
3 s 2 28.63 MILEJSKA Matylda KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +1.3 V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa , Z/3898/16 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 s 2 29.13 CZARNECKA Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.3 V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/2613/17 2018 BEZ GIM
5 s 2 29.15 SZYMCZYK Kornelia OKLA Ostro喚ka 04 U16 MZ +1.3 V WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/1087/16 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
6 s 2 29.29 BUTKIEWICZ Elwira KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.3 --
7 s 2 29.99 D、ROWSKA Kamila ZSWiO nr 7 υm瘸 00 U20 PD +1.3 --
  s 2 DQ PU昧IEWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +1.3 -- PODOLAK Irena Z/1093/17 2018 5
1 s 3 29.01 CYBULSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +2.1 V PAWΜWSKI Grzegorz POLEWACZ Ma貪orzata # Z/3463/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
2 s 3 29.60 KALINOWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +2.1 V PAWΜWSKI Grzegorz PAWΜWSKI Grzegorz , Z/3560/17 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
3 s 3 29.77 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +2.1 V GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0434/18 2018
4 s 3 30.77 ZBICZY垶KA Kornelia OKLA Ostro喚ka 04 U16 MZ +2.1 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz , Z/1085/16 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
5 s 3 32.36 MOKICKA Wiktoria MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN +2.1 -- BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2838/16 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
6 s 3 33.01 ZARACHOWICZ Milena IV LO BIAΧSTOK # 00 U20 PD +2.1 --
400 m K
1 1 s 1 59.08 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2018 2 ZKN 84
2 2 s 1 59.18 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 4 s 1 60.60 ZABIELSKA Natalia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 00 U20 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/2839/15 2018 3
4 5 s 1 61.21 TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 00 U20 PD III GAxSZEWSKI Adrian Z/2854/17 2018 4
5 6 s 1 61.28 RUMI垶KA Justyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN III LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/0259/17 2018 3 LDK! GIM
6 7 s 1 62.00 KISZLUK Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2727/15 2018 3
1 3 s 2 60.53 KONDRACKA Gabriela UKS Technik August闚 01 U18 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0519/16 , 2018 3 LDK!
2 8 s 2 64.55 CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3301/16 2018
3 9 s 2 66.43 WITKOWSKA Kamila UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1546/15 2018 4 LDK!
4 10 s 2 75.23 KARP Katarzyna ZS Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
5 11 s 2 86.40 NAREWSKA Milena I LO υm瘸 01 U18 PD --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:14.29 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. # Z/5014/15 2018 2
2 s 1 2:24.11 名IACKA Anita UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1545/15 2018 3 LDK!
3 s 1 2:24.59 KARPIUK Ma貪orzata KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 03 U16 PD III GRYGORUK Andrzej KALINOWSKI Pawe SACHARCZUK Roman , Z/0431/18 , 2018 LDK! GIM
4 s 1 2:26.60 TERCJAK Zofia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0502/15 2018 3
5 s 1 2:31.93 名I Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV 名I Aneta Z/2033/15 2018 3 ZKN
6 s 1 2:34.29 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw # , Z/2747/15 , 2018 LDK!
7 s 1 2:40.31 印IWONIK Aleksandra niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
8 s 1 2:41.68 TO Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/3896/16 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
9 s 1 2:51.88 BERBACHOWSKA Agata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian
10 s 1 3:04.32 WASILEWSKA Agnieszka ZS Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
11 s 1 3:05.96 MA哸ZUK Marlena niest. Bia造stok 99 U20 PD --
12 s 1 3:08.51 CHMIELEWSKA Paulina ZS Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
1500 m K
1 f 1 5:03.10 KARPIUK Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1889/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 5:16.63 TRO列IANKO Kornelia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 03 U16 WN V PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian Z/0036/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
3 f 1 5:17.68 ZI茛EK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa , Z/3856/16 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 13.83 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.9 I SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/0596/16 2018 1 LDK! ZKN
2 f 1 14.51 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.9 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 15.18 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD +1.9 II SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/0591/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
4 f 1 16.54 STANIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +1.9 III SIKORSKI Karol Z/2547/17 2018 4
5 f 1 16.74 KURPIEWSKA Marta LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD +1.9 III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/2938/16 2018
6 f 1 17.03 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.9 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
7 f 1 17.28 MARTYNIUK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.9 IV
8 f 1 17.78 STRZY浩WSKA Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD +1.9 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
100 m p K
1 f 1 15.39 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 00 U20 WN +1.8 II PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 17.39 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.8 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2018 BEZ
3 f 1 18.49 OLECHNO Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.8 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2002/17 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 20.32 玆GIEΜ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.8 --
400 m p K K
1 s 1 67.06 OMELIANOWICZ Karolina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III B.D. # Z/1533/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 67.30 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
3 s 1 69.20 PILARSKA Paulina UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0772/15 2018 3
4 s 1 69.51 xDA Marta UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0775/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 1 69.78 LEMANOWICZ Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U18 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/2102/15 2018 3 ZKN
6 s 1 71.39 KORZUN Aleksandra UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD IV SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1543/15 2018 2 LDK!
1 s 2 74.08 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 s 2 74.15 KRAUSHAR Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa , Z/3895/16 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
3 s 2 78.91 KURPIEWSKA Marta LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/2938/16 2018
4x100 m K
1 f 1 48.45 KIRYLUK Aleksandra
LESZCZY垶KA Anna
MARKOWSKA Natalia
GRYC Anna
ZSR CKP Bia造stok # 01
00
99
99
U20 POD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe
ORΜWSKI Piotr
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
ORΜWSKI Piotr
Z/0596/16
Z/2041/15
Z/4521/15
Z/3062/15
2018
2018
2018
2018
1
3
2
2
2 f 1 50.44 MALINOWSKA Izabela
ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria
MIELECH Gabriela
BARTNOWSKA Weronika
IV LO Bia造stok # 00
01
01
00
U20 POD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
WOJSZKO Krzysztof
ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy
Z/0570/17
Z/0600/16
Z/2455/15
Z/2676/16
2018
2018
2018
2018
BEZ
2
3
1
3 f 1 52.29 LIS Aleksandra
BIELAKOW Katarzyna
RUMI垶KA Justyna
MILEJSKA Matylda
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 04
04
03
03
U16 WMZ -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa
Z/3311/17
Z/3304/17
Z/0259/17
, Z/3898/16
2018
2018
2018
, 2018
5
BEZ
3
4
4 f 1 52.67 MARTYNIUK Angelika
KISZLUK Justyna
玆GIEΜ Karolina
BUTKIEWICZ Elwira
ZS Suchowola # 01
01
00
00
U20 POD --
KRYSTO Wojciech

Z/2727/15
2018
3
5 f 1 53.07 IWU Weronika
CHROSTOWSKA Izabela
BARGIELSKA Katarzyna
WASIK Aleksandra
II LO υm瘸 # 01
01
99
01
U20 POD --
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej
KOTOWSKI Jan
Z/1203/15
Z/2549/15
2016
2018
4
2
  f 1 DQ STRZY浩WSKA Inez
SAK Natalia
STANIEWICZ Gabriela
SxBI垶KA Julia
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 03
03
03
04
U16 POD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka ROGUCKA Magdalena
SIKORSKI Karol
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka
Z/0659/17
Z/0658/17
Z/2547/17
, Z/1231/18
2018
2018
2018
, 2018
5
3
4

4x400 m K
1 f 1 4:29.93 BERBACHOWSKA Agata
LESZCZY垶KA Anna
吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela
WITKOWSKA Kamila
ZSR CKP Bia造stok # 01
00
01
00
U20 POD -- ROSZKO Damian
ORΜWSKI Piotr
KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw
D、ROWSKI Tomasz
Z/2041/15
, Z/2747/15
Z/1546/15
2018
, 2018
2018

3

4
2 f 1 4:34.58 玆GIEΜ Karolina
CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta
KISZLUK Justyna
BUTKIEWICZ Elwira
ZS Suchowola # 00
02
01
00
U20 POD --
KRYSTO Wojciech
KRYSTO Wojciech
Z/3301/16
Z/2727/15
2018
2018

3
3 f 1 4:58.46 IWU Weronika
RAMATOWSKA Emilia
KAMIENIOWSKA Kamila
WASIK Aleksandra
II LO υm瘸 # 01
01
01
01
U18 POD --


Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.60 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 f 1 1.60 DΣ烤IEWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2701/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 1.50 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2018 2 ZKN 56
4 f 1 1.50 KUPI垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 1.45 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
6 f 1 1.45 MO浩JKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6491/15 2018 4
7 f 1 1.45 ROMATOWSKA Anna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0430/16 2018 5 LDK!
8 f 1 1.35 PUCHLIK Joanna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
9 f 1 1.35 MA哸ZUK Weronika LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
9 f 1 1.35 CYMBOR Patrycja LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
11 f 1 1.30 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2018 BEZ
  f 1 NM SNARSKA Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 00 U20 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2003/17 2018 BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 5.82 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 00 U20 WN +2.0 I PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 5.58 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.4 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2018 2 ZKN 97
3 f 1 5.55 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD +1.9 II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2549/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 5.45 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD +0.6 II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0331/15 2018 2
5 f 1 5.23 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.3 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2018 3 ZKN
6 f 1 5.18 JABΜ垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.4 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2709/15 2018 4
7 f 1 5.11 SZULC Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD +0.6 III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1824/16 2018 5 LDK!
8 f 1 5.08 SxBI垶KA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +1.4 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1231/18 , 2018 LDK!
9 f 1 4.83 KACZY垶KA Julia OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U16 MZ +1.7 IV WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/3210/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
10 f 1 4.82 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.6 IV MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2018 3 ZKN
11 f 1 4.76 xDA Marta UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ +2.0 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0775/15 2018 2 ZKN
12 f 1 4.72 CYCHOL Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +0.1 V KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1341/18 2018 LDK!
13 f 1 4.40 BITOWSKA Patrycja SL Salos Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +0.7 -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0216/18 2018
14 f 1 4.37 BRZEZIAK Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U20 PD +0.8 -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/5789/15 2015 BEZ
15 f 1 4.10 SZCZE吉IAK Wiktoria OKLA Ostro喚ka 04 U16 MZ +1.4 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/1045/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 10.43 JUCHNOWSKA Natalia UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 02 U18 WN +0.2 IV CYTLA Jacek Z/3092/16 2018 4 ZKN
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.82 WΜSTOWSKA Weronika UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD III TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/0854/16 2018 3
2 f 1 11.56 PSZCZOx Gabriela OKLA Ostro喚ka 02 U18 MZ III SZUSTER Katarzyna Z/3062/16 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 10.89 GRZYBOWSKA Wiktoria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD IV D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/3692/16 2018 4
4 f 1 10.73 BUJNAROWSKA Kalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/6242/15 2018 BEZ
5 f 1 10.68 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD IV DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2018 LDK!
6 f 1 10.58 KOSI垶KA Agnieszka LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 10.24 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3299/16 2018
8 f 1 9.65 SOBOLEWSKA Adrianna niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
9 f 1 9.13 KRUTUL Martyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
10 f 1 8.85 POJAWA Klaudia I LO Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD --
11 f 1 8.81 BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD V SIKORSKI Karol Z/2544/17 2018 3
12 f 1 8.75 KORWEK Patrycja niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.97 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
2 f 1 13.09 SIE堲O Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/2266/16 2018 1 ZKN 110
3 f 1 8.98 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2730/15 2018 3
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 45.35 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
2 f 1 42.87 OLSZEWSKA Magdalena OKLA Ostro喚ka 99 U20 MZ II SZUSTER Katarzyna Z/2531/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 38.68 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II WOJNO Cezary Z/1075/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 33.11 MROCZKOWSKA Julia OKLA Ostro喚ka 02 U18 MZ III SZUSTER Katarzyna Z/3061/16 2018 3 ZKN GIM
5 f 1 30.00 WIECHA Wanesa KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U18 WN IV CZERNIAKOWSKI Wies豉w Z/2104/15 2018 3
6 f 1 27.18 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2018
7 f 1 26.90 WOJSIAT Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN -- CZERNIAKOWSKI Wies豉w Z/5360/15 2018 3 ZKN
8 f 1 21.21 ZACH Angelika I LO υm瘸 00 U20 PD --
9 f 1 18.88 POJAWA Klaudia I LO Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD --
10 f 1 14.60 KORWEK Patrycja niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 42.84 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
2 f 1 34.17 ZNOSKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- SIERBA Bogdan SIERBA Bogdan Z/3295/16 2017 3 LDK! GIM
3 f 1 30.35 SKWARKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- SIERBA Bogdan SIERBA Bogdan , Z/3679/16 , 2017 5 LDK! GIM
4 f 1 27.18 KRUTUL Martyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 23.37 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2730/15 2018 3
2 f 1 19.55 GNIEDZIEJKO Karolina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
3 f 1 18.22 ZIMNOCH Natalia LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 41.59 ANDRUKONIS Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/3069/17 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 38.67 BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD III SIKORSKI Karol Z/2544/17 2018 3
3 f 1 32.50 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
4 f 1 27.74 TAxxJ Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/18 2018
5 f 1 27.03 GRZYBOWSKA Wiktoria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD -- D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/3692/16 2018 4
6 f 1 25.14 MALINOWSKA Gabriela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN -- ADAMOWICZ Ma貪orzata CZERNIAKOWSKI Wies豉w # , Z/4216/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
7 f 1 23.70 ROMATOWSKA Anna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0430/16 2018 5 LDK!
8 f 1 23.26 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
9 f 1 17.60 GOLA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3762/18 2018
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 45.08 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD I DMP WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/15 2018 2 ZKN 116
2 f 1 33.80 WOJSIAT Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN IV CZERNIAKOWSKI Wies豉w Z/5360/15 2018 3 ZKN
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.84 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.9 I B.D. # Z/1532/15 2018 1 KN
2 2 s 1 10.85 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD +1.9 I DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. # Z/1800/13 2018 2 115
3 3 s 1 11.08 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD +1.9 II GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0427/16 2018 ZKN
4 4 s 1 11.17 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.9 II ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2018 4
5 5 s 1 11.26 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 02 U18 WN +1.9 II BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2018 3 ZKN
6 8 s 1 11.41 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN +1.9 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/2898/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 9 s 1 11.52 PIECZUxJTIS Patryk UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 01 U18 WN +1.9 III FIGAT Miros豉w Z/0450/16 2018 3
1 6 s 2 11.28 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.7 II B.D. Z/1796/16 2018
2 11 s 2 11.62 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.7 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2018 2
3 12 s 2 11.67 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.7 III B.D. # Z/1535/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 13 s 2 11.69 TODORCZUK Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.7 III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2277/16 2017 3
5 19 s 2 11.95 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.7 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2018 BEZ
6 21 s 2 11.99 SKOMSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +0.7 IV ADAMOWICZ Ma貪orzata PODOLAK Kazimierz # , Z/1096/17 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
1 7 s 3 11.32 MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD +3.1 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/1521/15 2018
2 10 s 3 11.53 KOZACKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN +3.1 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/1477/16 2018 LDK! GIM
3 15 s 3 11.78 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +3.1 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka # Z/0656/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 23 s 3 12.15 NOWAKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +3.1 IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/2467/17 2018 3
5 24 s 3 12.25 KAMI垶KI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +3.1 V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/0262/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
  s 3 DQ GRAJEWSKI Tomasz SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD +3.1 -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0146/18 2018
1 14 s 4 11.76 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +2.0 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw # , Z/0660/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
2 18 s 4 11.89 CHMIELNICKI Witold KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN +2.0 IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/3899/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
3 27 s 4 12.26 WILUK Szymon KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD +2.0 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0859/17 2018
4 29 s 4 12.54 MOZOLEWSKI Damian ZS Suchowola 00 U20 PD +2.0 --
5 31 s 4 12.60 SZMIDT Hubert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +2.0 -- B.D. Z/2004/17 2018
6 32 s 4 12.74 STEFANOWICZ Maciej KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +2.0 V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/2466/17 2018 5
1 16 s 5 11.86 BRODZIK Kacper TL Bia這wie瘸 99 U20 PD +3.3 IV
2 22 s 5 12.08 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +3.3 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1226/18 2018 LDK!
3 25 s 5 12.25 BIELAWSKI Rados豉w ZS Suchowola 01 U18 PD +3.3 --
4 26 s 5 12.26 TYCZYNO Eryk niest. Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +3.3 --
5 28 s 5 12.51 M列IWUJEWSKI Mateusz niest. Bia造stok # 01 U18 PD +3.3 --
6 30 s 5 12.59 MARKOWSKI Mi這sz UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 03 U16 MZ +3.3 V MIERZEJEWSKI Marek MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/1497/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
7 35 s 5 13.11 GUTOWSKI Jakub I LO υm瘸 # 00 U20 PD +3.3 --
1 17 s 6 11.88 GRYGO Kacper LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +1.6 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw # Z/1225/18 2018 LDK!
2 20 s 6 11.96 CHOINSKI Klaudiusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +1.6 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1335/18 2018 LDK!
3 33 s 6 12.91 ZDU哸ZYK Jakub MKLA 璚zyca 01 U18 LD +1.6 --
4 34 s 6 13.01 KO拾IEL Sebastian ZS Suchowola 01 U18 PD +1.6 --
5 36 s 6 13.44 BENDYK Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.6 -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/3069/18 2018
200 m M
1 s 1 21.31 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +2.5 M B.D. # Z/1077/14 2018 1
2 s 1 21.67 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +2.5 I B.D. # Z/1532/15 2018 1 KN
3 s 1 22.11 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +2.5 II B.D. Z/1796/16 2018
4 s 1 22.60 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +2.5 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3843/15 2018
5 s 1 23.04 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN +2.5 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/2898/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 s 1 23.58 TODORCZUK Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +2.5 III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2277/16 2017 3
1 s 2 23.07 KOZACKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN +1.9 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/1477/16 2018 LDK! GIM
2 s 2 23.32 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD +1.9 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0427/16 2018 ZKN
3 s 2 23.48 WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.9 III SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2039/15 2018 4
4 s 2 24.47 PIECZUxJTIS Patryk UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 01 U18 WN +1.9 -- FIGAT Miros豉w Z/0450/16 2018 3
5 s 2 25.69 WILUK Szymon KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD +1.9 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0859/17 2018
6 s 2 27.14 BENDYK Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN +1.9 -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/3069/18 2018
7 s 2 27.93 BERNATOWICZ Pawe ZS Suchowola 01 U18 PD +1.9 --
1 s 3 24.03 BRODZIK Kacper TL Bia這wie瘸 99 U20 PD +0.4 IV
2 s 3 24.39 CHMIELNICKI Witold KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN +0.4 IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/3899/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
3 s 3 24.92 KAMI垶KI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +0.4 V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa Z/0262/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
4 s 3 25.24 TYCZYNO Eryk niest. Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.4 --
5 s 3 25.54 SZMIDT Hubert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.4 -- B.D. Z/2004/17 2018
400 m M
1 s 1 54.03 MURAWSKI Kacper MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN IV BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin Z/2834/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
2 s 1 55.79 涉MOJTUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3664/18 2018 BEZ
3 s 1 56.39 BIE堲OWSKI Artur LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD -- D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/0827/16 2018 BEZ
4 s 1 60.43 JAROSZEWICZ Rafa niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
1 s 2 56.10 KILP Karl Konstantin KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/3012/16 2018
2 s 2 56.88 ZYSKOWSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa , Z/2634/17 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
3 s 2 57.87 狹KOWSKI Rafa niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
4 s 2 58.93 BI哸ZAK Franciszek LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- GAxSZEWSKI Adrian Z/2715/16 2018 5
5 s 2 60.61 SZUBZDA Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa , Z/3171/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
800 m M
1 f 1 1:57.08 RZEMIENIECKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III DMP ROSZKO Damian Z/1078/14 2018 2 69
2 f 1 1:58.51 MNICH Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2036/15 2018 3
3 f 1 2:00.01 LIKWIARZ Dawid LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 02 U18 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3643/16 2018 ZKN
4 f 1 2:04.92 MOSIEJ Ramzes KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD IV KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/2159/15 2018 3
5 f 1 2:13.51 狹BEREK Bartosz niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
6 f 1 2:16.05 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2018
7 f 1 2:16.96 ROZWADOWSKI Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD --
8 f 1 2:22.08 TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
9 f 1 2:34.68 KAMI垶KI Sebastian UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 04 U16 WN -- FIGAT Miros豉w Z/3525/18 2018
10 f 1 2:36.42 ABRAMOWICZ Adrian niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
11 f 1 2:36.61 MALINOWSKI Mateusz niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
12 f 1 2:39.35 G﹖IEWSKI Jakub I LO ΜM涉 00 U20 PD --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:05.45 BARANOWSKI Daniel UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1541/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
2 f 1 4:06.23 KARBOWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 98 U23 WN III CYTLA Jacek Z/2420/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 4:07.01 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/2034/15 2018 3 ZKN 49
4 f 1 4:20.43 SADΜWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 00 U20 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/6060/15 2018
5 f 1 4:24.49 PAΘIEWICZ Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 97 U23 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0898/17 2018 BEZ
6 f 1 4:42.18 TKACZUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha Z/0058/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
7 f 1 4:43.46 WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- BRYNDA Marcin B.D. , Z/1680/17 , 2018 LDK! GIM
8 f 1 5:20.01 PAWΜWSKI Damian I LO ΜM涉 00 U20 PD --
9 f 1 5:39.30 JUREK Krystian UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 02 U18 WN -- PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian , Z/3544/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
10 f 1 6:10.48 KRETOWICZ Karol ZS Suchowola 99 U20 PD --
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 16.41 NOWAKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +1.3 IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/2467/17 2018 3
2 f 1 16.72 ΜZOWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +1.3 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0592/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
3 f 1 16.86 STEFANOWICZ Maciej KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN +1.3 -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa # Z/2466/17 2018 5
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.76 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.3 II B.D. # Z/1535/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 15.50 RAMOTOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.3 II SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2018 2 ZKN
110 m p M
1 f 1 14.88 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +1.3 I DMP SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2018 1 ZKN 111
400 m p J M M
1 f 1 61.65 KACHNOWSKI Daniel SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0424/16 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 63.06 JEDAMSKI Adam UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 02 U18 WN -- CYTLA Jacek Z/3091/16 2018 3 ZKN
400 m p M
1 f 1 53.98 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanis豉w B.D. # Z/3483/11 2018 1
2 f 1 59.04 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 61.09 RYBKA Sebastian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN IV 浩GIS Krystyna Z/2422/15 2018 4
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 6:30.11 OLSZY垶KI Marek MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. Z/5018/15 2018 3
2 f 1 6:36.24 ROMA哸ZUK Marek KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/2454/15 2018
4x100 m M
1 s 1 44.57 涉MOJTUK Maciej
JAKSINA Jakub
WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w
ΣPI垶KI Rafa
ZSR CKP Bia造stok 01
01
01
01
U18 POD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
SIENKIEWICZ Karol
ORΜWSKI Piotr
Z/3664/18
Z/3843/15
Z/2039/15
Z/2667/18
2018
2018
2018
2018
BEZ

4
4
2 s 1 45.66 RYBACKI Kornel
MAKOWSKI Patryk
GRYGO Kacper
GULBIERZ Pawe
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03
03
03
04
U16 POD -- KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka
JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka
, Z/0660/17
Z/0656/17
Z/1225/18
Z/1226/18
, 2018
2018
2018
2018
3
4


3 s 1 46.68 KAMI垶KI Kacper
STEFANOWICZ Maciej
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub
ZYSKOWSKI Damian
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03
03
03
04
U16 WMZ -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis豉wa
Z/0262/17
Z/2466/17
Z/2467/17
, Z/2634/17
2018
2018
2018
, 2018
4
5
3
5
4 s 1 47.86 DANOWSKI Hubert
P茛JANOWSKI Szymon
TYCZYNO Eryk
BRODZIK Kacper
TL Bia這wie瘸 01
01
99
99
U20 POD --


5 s 1 49.72 KO拾IEL Sebastian
BIELAWSKI Rados豉w
BERNATOWICZ Pawe
MOZOLEWSKI Damian
ZS Suchowola 01
01
01
00
U20 POD --


4x400 m M
1 f 1 3:37.88 ROMA哸ZUK Marek
MNICH Patryk
WNOROWSKI Damian
MODZELEWSKI ㄆkasz
ZSR CKP Bia造stok 01
01
00
00
U20 POD -- SACHARCZUK Roman
ZALEWSKI Jan
D、ROWSKI Tomasz
ZALEWSKI Jan
Z/2454/15
Z/2036/15
Z/2034/15
Z/2035/15
2018
2018
2018
2018

3
3
3
2 f 1 4:16.72 MALINOWSKI Mateusz
ABRAMOWICZ Adrian
JAROSZEWICZ Rafa
TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz
ZS Suchowola 01
01
00
00
U20 POD --


Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.95 KOZΜWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2551/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 1.85 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U16 MZ III WITKOWSKI Bartosz DANELSKI Andrzej , Z/3064/16 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
3 f 1 1.80 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2108/17 2018 3
4 f 1 1.75 SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2018 5
5 f 1 1.75 MROZEK Piotr LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2291/16 2017 4
6 f 1 1.70 ZADROGA Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U20 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1509/15 2018 4
7 f 1 1.55 P茛JANOWSKI Szymon niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
8 f 1 1.55 GRZEGORCZYK Adam niest. Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
9 f 1 1.50 DANOWSKI Hubert niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
W dal M
1 f 1 7.16 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.5 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2018 2 ZKN 102
2 f 1 7.11 MIECZKOWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U20 PD +2.0 II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2698/15 2018 2 KN
3 f 1 6.68 ΧSKAWY Przemys豉w LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD +2.0 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0332/15 2018 3
4 f 1 6.51 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD +1.5 III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3265/16 2018 4 LDK! ZKN
5 f 1 6.39 TOMCZYK Wojciech MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN +0.6 III BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2836/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
6 f 1 6.22 MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD +2.0 IV GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/1521/15 2018
7 f 1 6.10 SIERZPUTOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.9 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert KALINOWSKI Pawe # Z/4812/18 2018 4 LDK!
8 f 1 5.47 KWASI垶KI Karol niest. Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +2.5 --
9 f 1 5.23 MARKOWSKI Mi這sz UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 03 U16 MZ +2.0 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/1497/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
10 f 1 4.95 FILIPKOWSKI Kacper niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.1 --
11 f 1 4.54 CHOINSKI Klaudiusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +1.9 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1335/18 2018 LDK!
12 f 1 4.90 BACZEWSKI Dominik UKS Atos Wo幡ice 04 U16 WN +1.6 -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0069/18 2018 BEZ
  5.38 KWASI垶KI Karol niest. Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +1.1 --
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 14.32 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +2.1 III DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1475/13 2018 3
2 f 1 14.04 ΧSKAWY Przemys豉w LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD +1.6 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0332/15 2018 3
3 f 1 13.15 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD 0.0 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 12.09 KWASI垶KI Karol niest. Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +1.5 --
5 f 1 11.38 P茛JANOWSKI Szymon niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +1.6 --
6 f 1 9.77 DANOWSKI Hubert niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.7 --
  14.26 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +1.0 III DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1475/13 2018 3
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.05 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD II KRYSTO Wojciech # Z/2724/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 13.98 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 13.48 BIELAWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2530/17 2018
4 f 1 13.35 OWERCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4176/18 2018
5 f 1 12.99 KULESZA Rafa KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/2241/17 2018
6 f 1 12.02 KACZMARCZYK Wojciech OKLA Ostro喚ka 02 U18 MZ -- SZUSTER Katarzyna Z/1323/16 2018 5 GIM
7 f 1 11.73 MAC Bartosz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U16 PD V KRYSTO Wojciech PO同IECH Anna , Z/2538/17 , 2018 5 LDK!
8 f 1 11.29 KOC Krystian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/2876/16 2016 BEZ
9 f 1 9.93 WRZESI垶KI Bartosz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD --
10 f 1 9.62 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- SIKORSKI Karol Z/2542/17 2018 5
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.91 NIED柱IECKI Damian OKLA Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ II SZUSTER Konrad Z/1812/15 2018 1 ZKN
2 f 1 15.28 浩BROWSKI Oskar OKLA Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ II SZUSTER Konrad Z/1818/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 13.13 WΜSTOWSKI Sebastian UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 00 U20 PD III TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/6062/15 2018 3
4 f 1 12.01 KOSZCZUK Dawid LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 99 U20 PD IV
5 f 1 11.90 ΣSZCZEWSKI Eryk niest. Bia造stok 99 U20 PD IV
6 f 1 11.76 RUTKOWSKI Dariusz PG Grabowo 00 U20 PD IV
7 f 1 9.19 TOCZKO Robert niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
8 f 1 9.15 JOKA Jakub niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
9 f 1 7.96 CZAJKOWSKI Micha niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
10 f 1 7.56 NIKONOWICZ Patryk niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 13.28 BORUCH Mateusz OKLA Ostro喚ka 97 U23 MZ II SZUSTER Katarzyna Z/0635/13 2018 3
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 50.09 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD II KRYSTO Wojciech # Z/2724/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 39.97 BIELAWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2531/17 2018
3 f 1 37.98 RUCI垶KI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN IV CZERNIAKOWSKI Wies豉w Z/3674/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 f 1 37.08 OWERCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4176/18 2018
5 f 1 36.57 KOC Krystian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/2876/16 2016 BEZ
6 f 1 33.06 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
7 f 1 29.76 涉MOJTUK Mateusz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 48.38 NIED柱IECKI Damian OKLA Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ II SZUSTER Konrad Z/1812/15 2018 1 ZKN
2 f 1 39.83 浩BROWSKI Oskar OKLA Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ III SZUSTER Konrad Z/1818/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 37.96 MARCZAK Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/1998/17 2018 3
4 f 1 31.91 WNOROWSKI Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 46.18 TOCZYΜWSKI Maciej LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/4574/18 2018 LDK!
2 f 1 31.10 CHODAK Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- SIERBA Bogdan SIERBA Bogdan Z/0754/16 2017 5 LDK! GIM
3 f 1 28.35 BIELAWSKI Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- SIERBA Bogdan SIERBA Bogdan , Z/4069/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 26.57 涉MOJTUK Mateusz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
M這t (6) M
1 f 1 49.17 WILCZY垶KI Dominik LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -- CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3547/15 2018 3
2 f 1 28.11 KOSZCZUK Dawid LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 99 U20 PD --
3 f 1 20.64 TOCZKO Robert niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 51.74 CYTLA Artur UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 03 U16 WN III CYTLA Jacek Z/1189/17 2018 3
2 f 1 50.00 SZUBZDA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III WOJNA Cezary Z/3149/17 2018 4
3 f 1 49.21 PIELOCH Dawid UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/2719/16 2018 3
4 f 1 46.40 KULESZA Rafa KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/2241/17 2018
5 f 1 46.32 JAROMA Micha LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U16 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech PO同IECH Anna , Z/2536/17 , 2018 4 LDK!
6 f 1 39.95 WA匠O Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3304/16 2018
7 f 1 38.71 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD V SIKORSKI Karol Z/2542/17 2018 5
8 f 1 36.50 TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1232/18 2018 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 64.20 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD I DMP WOJNA Cezary Z/2049/16 2018 1 KN 109
2 f 1 55.24 BUDZISZEWSKI Damian UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 99 U20 PD II TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/1402/15 2018 2
3 f 1 52.30 WYSOCKI Tomasz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III WOJNA Cezary Z/1066/16 2018 3
4 f 1 51.41 WI吉IEWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5265/15 2018 2 ZKN 64
5 f 1 51.25 ZAWADZKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2675/16 2018 3 ZKN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.9660198688507 sekund