Sopot 26.05.2018
Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.36 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM -1.1 II HAS Rafał Z/1665/12 2018 1
2 s 1 12.43 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM -1.1 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2018 1 ZKN
3 s 1 12.53 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM -1.1 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 s 1 12.79 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP -1.1 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1069/12 2018 2
5 s 1 13.74 PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 93 Sen PM -1.1 -- RETYK Sławomir Z/0951/15 2018 3
6 s 1 14.10 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 74 Weteran KP -1.1 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
7 s 1 14.97 BŁAWAT Julia MTS Junior Sopot 97 U23 PM -1.1 -- RETYK Sławomir Z/0318/14 2018 BEZ
1 e 1 12.39 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP +0.9 II B.D. ROSIŃSKI Zenon , Z/0674/16 , 2018 2 LDK!
2 e 1 12.60 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP +0.9 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1575/16 2018 2
3 e 1 12.85 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02 U18 KP +0.9 III BAUMGART Iwona Z/5101/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 e 1 12.92 TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP +0.9 III OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. Z/0088/16 2018 2 LDK! GIM
5 e 1 12.95 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP +0.9 III DMP DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 75 114
6 e 1 12.97 ADASZAK Aleksandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP +0.9 III KOHUTEK Artur Z/0677/16 2018 3
7 e 1 12.98 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP +0.9 III DMP DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1895/16 2018 2 ZKN 73 113
1 e 2 12.77 ORSZAGH Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP -0.3 III OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. Z/0163/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
2 e 2 13.23 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP -0.3 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1805/16 2018 3
3 e 2 13.28 TARKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP -0.3 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1576/16 2018 3
4 e 2 13.36 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U18 PM -0.3 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2018 BEZ
5 e 2 13.63 KSIĄŻEK Julia AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.3 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0017/17 2018 3 LDK! GIM
1 e 3 13.01 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +0.3 III WERNER Bernard Z/2927/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 e 3 13.12 PIETROŃ Monika ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 02 U18 PM +0.3 III NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/2850/16 2018 2 ZKN
3 e 3 13.43 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +0.3 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2018 4 LDK!
4 e 3 13.43 KRZYŻANOWSKA Agata ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 02 U18 PM +0.3 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/4041/17 2018 4
5 e 3 13.93 CYSEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM +0.3 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0718/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
6 e 3 14.11 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U18 PM +0.3 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2018 BEZ
7 e 3 14.88 WIERCIOCH Jana LKS Fenix Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.3 -- GRECKA Ewa Z/4599/18 2018 BEZ
1 e 4 12.19 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP -0.4 II DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0109/16 2018 2 ZKN 148
2 e 4 12.66 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.4 II SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/2234/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 e 4 12.70 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U20 PM -0.4 II RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2018 2 ZKN
4 e 4 13.96 MINGA Wiktoria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -0.4 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2230/17 2018 4
1 f 1 13.17 PIETROŃ Monika ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 02 U18 PM -0.3 III NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/2850/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 13.23 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U18 PM -0.3 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2018 BEZ
3 f 1 13.37 KRZYŻANOWSKA Agata ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 02 U18 PM -0.3 IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech # Z/4041/17 2018 4
4 f 1 13.47 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM -0.3 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2018 4 LDK!
5 f 1 13.95 CYSEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM -0.3 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0718/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
6 f 1 14.00 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U18 PM -0.3 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2018 BEZ
1 f 2 12.64 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U20 PM -0.4 II RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 2 12.71 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.4 II SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/2234/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 2 13.91 MINGA Wiktoria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -0.4 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2230/17 2018 4
200 m K
1 s 1 24.83 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP -1.3 I BAUMGART Iwona Z/5030/15 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 25.47 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP -1.3 II B.D. ROSIŃSKI Zenon , Z/0674/16 , 2018 2 LDK!
3 s 1 25.55 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP -1.3 II DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1575/16 2018 2 100 135
4 s 1 25.69 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -1.3 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/5826/15 2018 ZKN
5 s 1 25.72 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02 U18 KP -1.3 II BAUMGART Iwona Z/5101/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 s 1 26.31 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM -1.3 III DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2018 LDK! 119
1 s 2 26.42 CIESLIK Laura AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.2 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0037/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 117
2 s 2 26.54 WESOŁOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP -0.2 III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/5325/15 2018 3
3 s 2 26.83 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U18 PM -0.2 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2018 BEZ
4 s 2 27.52 SOCHA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM -0.2 IV B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy , Z/3081/15 , 2018 3
1 s 3 28.01 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -0.2 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/2872/17 2018 3 LDK!
2 s 3 28.65 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U18 PM -0.2 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2018 BEZ
3 s 3 29.17 CYSEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM -0.2 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0718/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
1 s 4 25.47 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U20 PM -0.2 II RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 4 25.65 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.2 II SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/2234/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 4 25.96 GRACZYK Zuzanna MKL Toruń 00 U20 KP -0.2 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2285/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
4 s 4 27.48 SZECHNIUK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.2 IV
5 s 4 28.80 MINGA Wiktoria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -0.2 -- DMP U20 JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2230/17 2018 4 82
1 s 5 24.87 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM -0.6 I SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2018 1 ZKN
2 s 5 25.62 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM -0.6 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 5 29.03 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 74 Weteran KP -0.6 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
4 s 5 31.31 BŁAWAT Julia MTS Junior Sopot 97 U23 PM -0.6 -- RETYK Sławomir Z/0318/14 2018 BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 56.82 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1776/13 2018 2
2 s 1 59.10 PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP III DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0245/15 , 2018 2 121
3 s 1 59.67 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U20 PM III MODELSKI Michał Z/2238/15 2018
4 s 1 60.49 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U23 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2018 2
5 s 1 64.72 NOWIŃSKA Wiktoria AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM -- DMP U20 BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/4310/15 2018 3 80
1 s 2 59.81 WOJNOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3046/16 2018 3
2 s 2 62.04 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U18 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2018 3
3 s 2 62.32 LICHOWSKA Zuzanna BKS Bydgoszcz 02 U18 KP IV BAUMGART Iwona Z/5032/15 2018 3
4 s 2 62.80 MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3047/16 2018 3
5 s 2 63.50 PAWLINA Julia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U18 PM IV DMP U20 PASZKE Roman Z/2239/17 2018 4 88
6 s 2 70.47 MARZENTA Milena AML Słupsk 01 U18 PM -- DMP U20 BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0152/16 2018 BEZ LDK! 59
1 s 3 56.90 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1548/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 3 60.26 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM III B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna , Z/3077/18 , 2018
3 s 3 61.07 OWSIANIK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM III DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3426/16 2018 3 105
4 s 3 61.27 KONKEL Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM III DMP U20 JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2211/16 2018 3 104
5 s 3 61.50 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U18 PM III THIEL Adam Z/2119/15 2018 2 ZKN
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:18.63 FELSKOWSKA Natalia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0641/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 2 s 1 2:20.00 KORALEWSKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP III NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/3014/16 2018 3 ZKN
3 3 s 1 2:23.11 SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM III KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0113/16 2018 4
4 4 s 1 2:25.02 PIZOŃ Wiktoria MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0782/18 2018
5 s 1 2:25.69 GRONEK Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP IV B.D. CHOCHLIUK Grażyna CZUBASZEK Jarosław , Z/6530/15 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
6 s 1 2:30.47 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 02 U18 PM IV MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/5526/15 2018 4 LDK!
7 s 1 2:37.29 NIESIOŁOWSKA Julia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM -- B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/5234/18 , 2018
8 5 s 1 2:41.47 DROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/3083/15 2018 4
9 s 1 2:51.96 DARGIEWICZ Ewa KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3116/17 2018 BEZ
1 s 2 2:15.73 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1156/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 2 2:16.96 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP II DMP DMP U20 NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0252/15 2018 2 ZKN 82 124
3 s 2 2:22.73 BULCZAK Sylwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1190/15 2018 3 ZKN
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:36.06 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo 99 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1305/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 4:39.70 DUBIELLA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U20 PM II CZAPIEWSKA Grażyna Z/1950/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 1 4:50.22 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98 U23 PM III ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0526/14 2018 3
4 s 1 5:19.89 GROTH Dagmara GKS Żukowo 99 U20 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2372/15 2018 3
1 s 2 4:56.56 METLICKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1852/15 2018 BEZ
2 s 2 4:56.81 PELA Magdalena MLKS Baszta Bytów 01 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/1200/15 2018 4 LDK!
3 s 2 5:03.46 ŻYLSKA Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP IV SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0144/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
4 s 2 5:04.16 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2926/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
5 s 2 5:08.07 ORGACKA Dominika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP IV CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2666/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
6 s 2 5:13.16 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 01 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/4071/18 2018
7 s 2 5:13.66 PIEŃKOSZ Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 01 U18 MZ -- JENDRYCH Marek Z/2326/15 2018 4
3000 m K
1 s 1 11:18.25 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1794/18 2018
  s 1 DNF DAWIDOWSKA Ewa AML Słupsk # 98 U23 PM -- BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/1047/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
1 s 2 11:30.72 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 02 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2018 4
2 s 2 12:03.13 ŁUCKA-WOWCZUK Kinga LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/0885/17 2018 5
100 m pł J MŁ K
4 s 1 18.71 PASEK Dominika KL Gdynia 01 U18 PM 0.0 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/1834/16 2018 BEZ
1 s 2 14.87 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -0.2 II DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/2927/16 2018 2 ZKN 141
2 s 2 15.26 SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP -0.2 II OLCZYK Stanisław Z/3299/17 2018 2 ZKN GIM
3 s 2 15.46 SOCHA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM -0.2 II B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy , Z/3081/15 , 2018 3
4 s 2 16.05 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM -0.2 III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2018 2
5 s 2 16.34 SKOWROŃSKA Dominika AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.2 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz # Z/0039/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM 113
6 s 2 17.13 ZARĘBA Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -0.2 IV CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/0069/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
7 s 2 17.22 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -0.2 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/2872/17 2018 3 LDK!
  s 2 DNF BARABASZ Aleksandra AML Słupsk 01 U18 PM -0.2 -- DMP U20 B.D. DIAK Mateusz , Z/4309/15 , 2018 3
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.90 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM 0.0 II B.D. 2
2 s 1 15.74 PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 93 Sen PM 0.0 II RETYK Sławomir Z/0951/15 2018 3
3 s 1 16.93 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM 0.0 IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/0283/15 2018 4 ZKN
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 66.87 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM III DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/3200/17 2018 3 116
2 s 1 67.73 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM III DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/6243/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN 111
3 s 1 69.38 RYSZEWSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP IV DMP MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2104/16 2018 2 LDK! 59
4 s 1 71.31 KOSZYK Kamila MKS Sambor Tczew 02 U18 PM IV B.D. MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz , Z/0577/16 , 2018 3 LDK!
5 s 1 73.41 NAWROCKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/2991/15 2018
6 s 1 74.12 MŁODAK Natalia RKS Rumia 02 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2848/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
7 s 1 75.79 SZARGIEJ Olivia KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/0781/18 2018
8 s 1 76.50 KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Janusz , Z/0776/16 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
1 s 2 70.31 KAWKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5440/15 2018 3
1500 m prz K
1 s 1 5:00.66 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U18 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1845/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 5:03.84 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM II DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1549/15 2018 2 ZKN 134
3 s 1 5:49.89 TYPA Marcelina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0782/16 2018 4
4x100 m K
1 s 1 48.43 PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria
PLUSCHKE Anna
KOŃCZAL Wiktoria
AFELT Julia
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99
99
00
99
U20 KPO -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
NIEBUDEK Sylwester
, Z/0245/15
Z/0109/16
Z/5817/15
Z/0252/15
, 2018
2018
2018
2018
2
2
2
2
2 s 1 48.96 LIS Klaudia
SKRZYPNIK Kamila
TARKOWSKA Natalia
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna
MKL Toruń # 02
01
02
01
U18 KPO -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D.
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
Z/1806/16
Z/1575/16
Z/1576/16
Z/1895/16
2018
2018
2018
2018
2
2
3
2
3 s 1 49.18 ADASZAK Aleksandra
TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria
SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja
ORSZAGH Natalia
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 02
02
02
02
U18 KPO -- KOHUTEK Artur
OLCZYK Stanisław B.D.
OLCZYK Stanisław
OLCZYK Stanisław B.D.
Z/0677/16
Z/0088/16
Z/3299/17
Z/0163/16
2018
2018
2018
2018
3
2
2
4
4 s 1 49.32 ZMARZŁA Weronika
FORMELLA Aleksandra
ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna
STÓJ Alicja
SKLA Sopot # 01
01
02
01
U18 POM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D.
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł
WERNER Bernard
SZAŁACH Krzysztof
Z/5436/15
Z/3543/18
Z/2927/16
Z/1548/15
2018
2018
2018
2018
4

2
2
5 s 1 50.65 KSIĄŻEK Julia
CIESLIK Laura
BARABASZ Aleksandra
NOWOSADKO Julia
AML Słupsk # 02
02
01
02
U18 POM -- DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
B.D. DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
Z/0017/17
Z/0037/16
, Z/4309/15
Z/0123/17
2018
2018
, 2018
2018
3
2
3
2
6 s 1 50.80 SKAPOWICZ Hanna
HUK Oliwia
LITWIN Adrianna
RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia
AML Słupsk # 04
04
03
04
U16 POM -- DIAK Mateusz
B.D. B.D. CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz
TARGAŃSKI Marcin KOPEĆ Bernadeta
KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta
Z/4646/17
, Z/4648/17
, Z/0038/16
, Z/4649/17
2018
, 2018
, 2018
, 2018

3
3
3
7 s 1 51.02 GORNOWICZ Daria
STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna
WASIELEWSKA Kinga
KARNAS Katarzyna
LKS Vectra Włocławek # 02
02
01
01
U18 KPO -- B.D.
B.D.
DOBROSIELSKA Martyna DOBROSIELSKA Martyna
B.D.
Z/3312/16
Z/0024/15
Z/5657/15
Z/2279/15
2018
2018
2018
2018


2
3
4x400 m K
1 s 1 3:55.95 GORNOWICZ Daria
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia
WASIELEWSKA Kinga
STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna
LKS Vectra Włocławek # 02
01
01
02
U18 KPO -- B.D.
NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka
DOBROSIELSKA Martyna DOBROSIELSKA Martyna
B.D.
Z/3312/16
Z/2008/15
Z/5657/15
Z/0024/15
2018
2018
2018
2018

1
2

2 s 1 3:57.83 JACHOREK Aleksandra
OWSIANIK Klaudia
ZAPORA Blanka
STÓJ Alicja
SKLA Sopot # 01
01
01
01
U18 POM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł
SZAŁACH Krzysztof
LEWANDOWSKI Michał
SZAŁACH Krzysztof
Z/6243/15
Z/3426/16
Z/3200/17
Z/1548/15
2018
2018
2018
2018
3
3
3
2
3 s 1 4:07.18 NAWROCKA Aleksandra
SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina
WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria
FARASIEWICZ Monika
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 01
02
02
02
U18 POM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna
KRAWCZAK Tomasz
B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna
SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D.
Z/2991/15
Z/0113/16
, Z/3077/18
Z/5826/15
2018
2018
, 2018
2018

4


4 s 1 4:20.47 KIJEWSKA Weronika
KARNAS Katarzyna
ZASADA Zuzanna
GÓRECKA Marta
LKS Vectra Włocławek # 02
01
01
01
U18 KPO -- DOBROSIELSKA Martyna
B.D.
NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka
B.D. B.D.
Z/0136/17
Z/2279/15
, Z/0185/17
, Z/6275/15
2018
2018
, 2018
, 2018
5
3
BEZ
4
5 s 1 4:22.27 KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna
METLICKA Wiktoria
TYPA Marcelina
GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 02
01
02
01
U18 POM -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Janusz
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
, Z/0776/16
Z/1852/15
Z/0782/16
Z/1845/15
, 2018
2018
2018
2018
5
BEZ
4
2
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.65 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM II DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/0283/15 2018 4 ZKN 130
1 f 2 1.59 LITWIN Adrianna AML Słupsk 03 U16 PM III DMP U20 TARGAŃSKI Marcin KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0038/16 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM 112
2 f 2 1.56 GAJEWSKA Patrycja KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U18 PM III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/0214/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
3 f 2 1.56 ZARĘBA Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP III DMP U20 CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/0069/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 105
4 f 2 1.56 ZABROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP III KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof Z/6142/15 2018 4
5 f 2 1.45 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM IV DMP U20 PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3724/17 2018 4 75
5 f 2 1.45 CZAJA Julia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U18 PM IV DMP U20 PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/2227/17 2018 4 75
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.70 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0016/14 2018 1 ZKN
2 f 1 3.20 NAUTZ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/5203/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 2.80 GROŻYŃSKA Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U20 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3688/15 2018 1
  f 1 NM MACIEJEWSKA Paulina CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 00 U20 KP -- DMP DMP U20 DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/2125/15 2018 1
1 f 2 3.90 WEJMAN Karolina KL Gdynia 01 U18 PM I KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa # Z/5427/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 2 3.70 BORACZYŃSKA Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa 01 U18 MZ I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/3878/16 2018 1 LDK! KN
3 f 2 3.40 SUDOŁ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/2209/16 2018 1 LDK! ZKN
4 f 2 3.30 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0574/16 2018 1 LDK! ZKN GIM
5 f 2 3.20 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/6129/15 2018 1 LDK! KN
  f 2 NM OGIEGŁO Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3692/15 2018 2 ZKN
  f 2 NM PORĘBA Martyna KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/0328/16 2018 2 ZKN
1 f 3 3.50 IAKOVENKO Valentyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0209/17 2018 1 LDK! GIM
2 f 3 3.20 SKUBISZ Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 03 U16 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3691/15 2018 2
3 f 3 3.00 BARTEL Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM II KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SZYMCZAK Edward # , Z/1369/18 , 2018 4 LDK!
4 f 3 2.80 PODLIŃSKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # Z/2610/17 2018 2 LDK! GIM
5 f 3 2.40 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 05 U14 PM IV JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2018 4
W dal K
1 f 1 5.49 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM +0.2 II B.D. 2
2 f 1 5.37 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP 0.0 III DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0399/15 2018 2 ZKN 83 111
3 f 1 5.31 GRACZYK Zuzanna MKL Toruń 00 U20 KP +1.3 III DMP DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2285/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 79 106
4 f 1 4.71 CHAMSKA Hanna MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM +1.0 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/5380/15 2018 3 ZKN
1 f 2 5.19 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP +0.6 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
2 f 2 5.17 CIESLIK Laura AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +1.1 III DIAK Mateusz Z/0037/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
3 f 2 5.03 ZARĘBA Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP +0.5 IV CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/0069/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
4 f 2 4.55 GAJEWSKA Patrycja KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U18 PM +0.3 -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/0214/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
5 f 2 4.12 SZARGIEJ Olivia KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U18 PM +1.1 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0781/18 2018
6 f 2 3.91 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U18 PM +0.1 -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.15 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM +0.3 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
2 f 1 11.16 KACZMAREK Zuzanna LIUKS Kruszwica 00 U20 KP +0.2 III LUZAK Małgorzata Z/1942/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 11.03 SAPIŃSKA Weronika SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +1.6 III DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/5468/15 2018 3 ZKN 104
4 f 1 10.90 CHAMSKA Hanna MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM +0.6 III GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/5380/15 2018 3 ZKN
5 f 1 10.83 LACH Jagoda MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +1.2 III DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0398/15 2018 2 ZKN 67 98
  f 1 NM WIELGOSZ Magdalena MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U20 KP +0.5 -- DMP U20 WIELGOSZ Sławomir Z/1993/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 13.71 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01 U18 PM II PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1954/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 12.62 SZCZERBA Dominika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM III B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0790/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 10.23 HALECKA Patrycja AML Słupsk 03 U16 PM IV DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/0020/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM 86
4 f 1 9.23 TRZÓPEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/3176/17 2018 4
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.38 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 11.95 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/6516/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 10.71 DŁUGOŁĘCKA Julia AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM III DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław # Z/2120/17 2018 3 115
4 f 1 9.13 BAJOR Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek WIEJAK Izydor Z/5214/15 2018 ZKN
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 57.48 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM M WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 51.30 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 27.95 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/6516/15 2018 2 ZKN
1 f 2 28.75 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01 U18 PM IV PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1954/15 2018 3 ZKN
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 51.94 HARASIM Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP II DMP U20 JUSZCZAK Stanisław Z/3155/17 2018 2 ZKN 136
2 f 1 41.97 KOZERA Julianna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U18 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3880/18 2018 4
1 f 2 34.26 KAŁUŻNA Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03 U16 KP V JUSZCZAK Stanisław Z/3027/17 2018 5
2 f 2 29.35 KORZENECKA Amelia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04 U16 KP V SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0050/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 f 2 28.74 POBŁOCKA Julia LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM V RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3435/18 2018
4 f 2 26.91 MANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM -- RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3797/18 2018
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 51.16 CUPPA Natalia LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U20 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0339/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 42.60 BIAŁA Marzena MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP III DMP DMP U20 HULISZ Robert Z/2418/15 2018 2 ZKN 85 128
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 37.62 STASIOŁEK Kornelia AML Słupsk 03 U16 PM III DMP U20 B.D. WITEK Mirosław B.D. TARGAŃSKI Marcin , Z/0040/16 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM 99
2 f 1 36.59 MELLER Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/5952/15 2018 4
3 f 1 30.68 WYSOCKA Kiara CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester SOBOWIEC Bartosz , Z/4011/17 , 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 30.50 TRZÓPEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/3176/17 2018 4
5 f 1 27.42 SZCZERBA Dominika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0790/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
6 f 1 27.22 KIEŁCZEWSKA Małgorzata SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/2991/17 2018 BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 46.90 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1413/12 2018 1 ZKN
2 f 1 46.38 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/4723/11 2018 1
3 f 1 42.22 BAJOR Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM II WALCZAK Leszek WIEJAK Izydor Z/5214/15 2018 ZKN
4 f 1 38.27 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk 00 U20 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2018 2
5 f 1 29.21 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/0283/15 2018 4 ZKN
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 27:07.98 GORCZYŃSKA Marta MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U20 MZ III MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/1785/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 31:10.78 CHANDUSZKO Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2928/16 2018 4
3 s 1 32:43.25 PARDUA Anna UKB Szubin 02 U18 KP IV PAWLAK Sandra # Z/0216/15 2018 3 LDK!
100 m M
1 s 1 11.23 KACZOR Wojciech WKS Flota Gdynia # 97 U23 PM -1.1 II HAS Rafał Z/0967/13 2018
2 s 1 11.30 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88 Sen MA -1.1 II B.D. Z/4054/11 2018
3 s 1 11.33 KALWASIŃSKI Ariel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP -1.1 III CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/0531/13 2018 2
4 s 1 11.50 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM -1.1 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2018 2
5 s 1 11.52 PIESZAK Konrad SKLA Sopot 93 Sen PM -1.1 III HAS Rafał 2
6 s 1 11.87 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM -1.1 -- B.D. 2
7 s 1 12.42 SUCHOMSKI Benedykt AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM -1.1 --
1 s 2 11.96 ROHDE Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5845/15 2018 4
2 s 2 12.14 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.1 IV DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0035/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM 83
3 s 2 12.19 SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/0287/16 2018 4
4 s 2 12.21 GORTATOWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP -0.1 -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/5322/15 2018 3
5 s 2 12.27 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -0.1 -- DMP U20 BLASZKE Mirosław Z/3007/16 2018 4 79
1 s 3 12.10 BULSKI Alan WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM -1.1 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3689/15 2018 5
2 s 3 12.20 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -1.1 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2018 BEZ
3 s 3 12.23 KOSZNICKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U18 PM -1.1 -- B.D. ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0479/18 , 2018
4 s 3 12.26 MARCZYŃSKI Piotr LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -1.1 -- BLASZKE Mirosław Z/2210/16 2018 3
5 s 3 12.32 JANTA LIPIŃSKI Maciej ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -1.1 -- ŚCIGAŁA Janusz Z/0789/16 2018 5 LDK! GIM
6 s 3 12.62 WITTBRODT Marcin KL Gdynia 01 U18 PM -1.1 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/5512/15 2018 4
7 s 3 12.78 BREZA Konrad ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -1.1 -- ŚCIGAŁA Janusz Z/0787/16 2018 5 LDK! GIM
1 s 4 11.39 SZPANOWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP -1.1 III BAUMGART Iwona Z/5098/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 4 11.44 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U18 PM -1.1 III B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2018 3
3 s 4 11.45 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -1.1 III DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/3019/16 2018 2 ZKN 112
4 s 4 11.47 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -1.1 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM 111
5 s 4 11.81 BRODZIK Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -1.1 IV B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/3015/16 , 2018 4 LDK!
6 s 4 11.91 KINCZEWSKI Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP -1.1 IV BAUMGART Iwona Z/0144/18 2018 ZKN
7 s 4 11.91 MAGALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 01 U18 KP -1.1 IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/2003/15 2018 4
1 e 1 11.01 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM 0.0 II JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/5416/15 2018 1 KN
2 e 1 11.22 RYDER Dawid MKL Toruń 00 U20 KP 0.0 II DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5720/15 2018 2 ZKN 85 126
3 e 1 11.24 NIEWIADOMSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM 0.0 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0117/18 2018 4 ZKN
4 e 1 11.42 GROBELNY Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP 0.0 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0141/16 2018 3
5 e 1 11.72 PAWLAK Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM 0.0 III MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3991/18 2018
6 e 1 12.81 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM 0.0 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2018
7 e 1 12.84 DOMARECKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/3661/18 2018
1 f 1 11.02 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -0.3 II JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/5416/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 11.16 NIEWIADOMSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.3 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0117/18 2018 4 ZKN
3 f 1 11.54 PAWLAK Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM -0.3 III MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3991/18 2018
4 f 1 12.82 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM -0.3 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2018
1 f 2 11.36 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.3 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM 118
2 f 2 11.43 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U18 PM -0.3 III B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2018 3
3 f 2 11.98 ROHDE Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.3 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5845/15 2018 4
4 f 2 12.14 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.3 IV DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0035/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM 83
5 f 2 12.18 SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.3 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/0287/16 2018 4
6 f 2 12.31 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -0.3 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2018 BEZ
200 m M
1 s 1 22.53 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U18 PM -0.7 II DMP U20 B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2018 3 129
2 s 1 22.88 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.7 III DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
3 s 1 23.01 SZPANOWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP -0.7 III BAUMGART Iwona Z/5098/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 s 1 23.05 KINCZEWSKI Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP -0.7 III BAUMGART Iwona Z/0144/18 2018 ZKN
5 s 1 23.25 PIASECKI Ryszard CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -0.7 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0948/18 2018 4
1 s 2 23.13 TRZÓSŁO Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP +0.4 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0465/15 2018 BEZ
2 s 2 23.19 ŻYGOWSKI Damian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP +0.4 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/6140/15 2018 3
3 s 2 23.58 WĘSIERSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM +0.4 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5858/15 2018 4
4 s 2 23.60 MAGALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 01 U18 KP +0.4 III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/2003/15 2018 4
5 s 2 23.81 ROWIŃSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM +0.4 IV B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna , Z/3152/16 , 2018 2
1 s 3 23.72 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -0.5 IV WERNER Bernard Z/3149/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 3 24.10 MARCZYŃSKI Piotr LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -0.5 IV BLASZKE Mirosław Z/2210/16 2018 3
3 s 3 24.32 ROHDE Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.5 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5845/15 2018 4
4 s 3 24.34 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -0.5 IV BLASZKE Mirosław Z/3007/16 2018 4
5 s 3 24.72 GIL Arkadiusz AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.5 -- DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0564/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM 83
6 s 3 24.97 KERSCHNIK Korneliusz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 02 U18 PM -0.5 -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3693/17 2018 5
1 s 4 22.56 KACZOR Wojciech WKS Flota Gdynia # 97 U23 PM +0.4 II HAS Rafał Z/0967/13 2018
2 s 4 22.60 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88 Sen MA +0.4 II B.D. Z/4054/11 2018
3 s 4 25.17 SUCHOMSKI Benedykt AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +0.4 --
1 s 5 21.85 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -0.5 I DMP U20 JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/5416/15 2018 1 KN 147
2 s 5 22.56 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.5 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1030/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 5 22.86 SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.5 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/3865/16 2018 3 ZKN
4 s 5 22.91 NIEWIADOMSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -0.5 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0117/18 2018 4 ZKN
5 s 5 23.55 LATOS Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP -0.5 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0260/15 , 2018 3
6 s 5 23.73 NARLOCH Patryk SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM -0.5 IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1956/15 2018 3 100
400 m M
1 s 1 50.28 LIPIŃSKI Karol SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM II DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1955/15 2018 3 ZKN 128
2 s 1 50.95 OLSZEWSKI Daniel MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP III DMP DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/4502/15 2018 3 75 121
3 s 1 52.66 DRAWC Filip SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1552/15 2018 3
4 s 1 56.96 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2018
  s 1 DNF WAŁDOWSKI Dawid SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM -- DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0020/16 2018 3
1 s 2 53.73 TARASIEWICZ Olivier MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP IV DMP DMP U20 MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1572/16 2018 2 ZKN 41 94
2 s 2 54.05 PACUK Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1392/17 2018 4 LDK!
3 s 2 54.45 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
4 s 2 55.20 GRZYBOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3649/17 2018 3
5 s 2 55.22 DOBRAK Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP -- BAUMGART Iwona Z/2234/16 2018 BEZ
6 s 2 56.15 KEMPA Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -- DMP U20 JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2845/16 2018 4 74
7 s 2 56.55 KRZYWOBŁOCKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/2716/17 2018 BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 1:53.31 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP II DMP U20 CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0552/15 2018 2 138
2 s 1 1:53.77 TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0187/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 s 1 1:54.82 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2018 3 ZKN
4 s 1 1:55.13 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 00 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1155/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 1 1:56.20 RYMARCHUK Aliaksei AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM II RATAJCZAK Maciej 3
6 s 1 1:57.35 KLEIN Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U20 PM III KLEIN Dariusz Z/5368/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 s 1 1:59.05 WIECZOREK Alan AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM III DMP U20 BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0198/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN 112
8 s 1 2:00.42 SZPEJNA Paweł MKL Toruń 00 U20 KP III DMP WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2113/17 2018 4 48
9 s 1 2:02.53 LIEDTKE Bartosz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 99 U20 PM IV PASZKE Roman Z/4804/15 2018 4
10 s 1 2:02.83 KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM IV DMP U20 PASZKE Roman Z/2297/16 2018 3 92
11 s 1 2:03.14 BIAŁAS Konrad LKS Zorza Gdynia 00 U20 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/3725/18 2018 3
1 s 2 1:58.96 JOŃCZYK Oliwier AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM III DMP U20 BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0778/16 2018 LDK! ZKN 112
2 s 2 2:00.98 SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM III B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof , Z/1743/16 , 2018
3 s 2 2:03.26 GRODEK Fabian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP IV CZUBASZEK Jarosław CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/6558/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 s 2 2:07.06 STOLTMANN Igor SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM IV SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/0217/18 2018 4
5 s 2 2:11.70 FILIPIAK Miłosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3120/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
6 s 2 2:13.33 ZALIŃSKI Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 03 U16 PM -- DMP U20 B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3609/17 , 2018 5 67
  s 2 DQ RĘKAWEK Modest LKS Jantar Ustka 02 U18 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna # Z/1723/18 2018
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:05.56 KRAUZE Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 99 U20 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0246/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 4:07.57 SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 87 Sen PM III PETK Zygmunt ROLBIECKI Janusz 3
3 s 1 4:11.76 TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U20 PM III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1822/15 2018 3
4 s 1 4:12.90 LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # Z/1944/15 2018 4
5 s 1 4:18.83 JANKOWIAK Tomasz KS Team run Gdańsk 96 U23 PM -- DUDYCZ Radosław Z/5238/15 2017 3
6 s 1 4:27.94 GAFFKE Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -- DMP U20 JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2229/17 2018 4 74
7 s 1 4:29.92 WRÓBEL Michał LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3992/18 2018 BEZ
8 s 1 4:32.58 SZWEDA Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2298/16 2018 BEZ
9 s 1 4:36.09 KRENSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0453/17 2018 4
10 s 1 4:47.94 SPERLING Arkadiusz SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 99 U20 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/1737/15 2018 BEZ
1 s 2 4:15.20 RĄBKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP IV NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. Z/2137/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
2 s 2 4:22.66 WILKOSZ Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/1063/16 2018 4
3 s 2 4:24.00 MARSZK Daniel GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 02 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3562/18 2018
4 s 2 4:29.26 DOBBERSTEIN Paweł KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3864/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 2 4:29.81 RZEPKA Szymon ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0781/16 , 2018 5 LDK!
6 s 2 4:41.47 ICKOWSKI Tomasz LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2828/16 2018 BEZ
7 s 2 4:46.89 PREJC Mikołaj LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1505/18 2018
1 s 3 4:05.37 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP III DMP DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2386/16 2018 2 ZKN 54 113
2 s 3 4:07.96 SZYNAKA Wiktor MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP III DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2385/16 2018 3 108
3 s 3 4:11.26 SKALSKI Szymon LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2827/16 2018 3 ZKN
4 s 3 4:11.93 TULEJA Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP III NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/5215/15 2018 4 ZKN
5 s 3 4:14.78 ŁUKASIAK Kamil KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U18 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1241/15 2018 4 ZKN
6 s 3 4:21.26 SOLDAT Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP IV NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0858/15 2018
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:29.39 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 00 U20 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1154/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 s 1 9:34.72 GRZELKA Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0454/17 2018 4
1 s 2 10:04.92 STRONGOWSKI Nikodem GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 01 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3839/18 2018 BEZ
2 s 2 10:09.65 KRAUZE Robert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2119/17 2018 BEZ LDK!
5000 m M
1 s 1 15:31.97 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1856/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 s 1 15:54.78 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2018 3
3 s 1 16:21.99 GUMKOWSKI Szymon LKS Zorza Gdynia 99 U20 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1919/18 2018
4 s 1 16:25.36 FOBKE Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM IV SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/4721/17 2018 BEZ
5 s 1 16:47.62 LIPIŃSKI Mateusz AML Słupsk 99 U20 PM IV BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/1917/17 2018
6 s 1 17:10.93 STRASZAK Piotr LKS Zorza Gdynia 00 U20 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1506/18 2018
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.95 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM 0.0 II DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/3149/16 2018 2 ZKN 131
2 s 1 15.24 ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP 0.0 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0138/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 s 1 15.30 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM 0.0 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2018 BEZ
4 s 1 15.97 ŁOPATA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM 0.0 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2972/16 2018 4
5 s 1 16.02 SKURAS Filip KL Gdynia 01 U18 PM 0.0 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/1833/16 2018 3
6 s 1 16.19 ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM 0.0 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2852/16 2018 4
1 s 2 16.08 PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM +0.3 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/0495/18 2018 BEZ
2 s 2 16.69 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM +0.3 -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5375/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 s 2 16.93 WITTBRODT Marcin KL Gdynia 01 U18 PM +0.3 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/5512/15 2018 4
110 m pł M (99.1) M
  s 1 DNF CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U20 PM +0.3 -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz B.D. Z/0927/15 2018 LDK! ZKN
110 m pł M
1 s 1 14.72 KALWASIŃSKI Ariel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +0.3 I DMP CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/0531/13 2018 2 119
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 55.86 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U18 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5259/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
2 s 1 60.35 POLAK Wojciech KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/2238/16 2018 4
3 s 1 63.12 KOPP OSTROWSKI Nataniel UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1727/16 2018 3
400 m pł M
1 s 1 54.68 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U20 PM II KUTEŁŁO Dariusz B.D. Z/0927/15 2018 LDK! ZKN
2 s 1 54.70 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1030/15 2018 2 ZKN
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:31.75 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2018 4
2 s 1 6:58.59 PIETRZAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0184/15 2018 4
  s 1 DNF TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0187/15 2018 3 ZKN
4x100 m M
1 s 1 43.49 ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam
KSEPKA Jędrzej
BRODZIK Mikołaj
KASZYŃSKI Dawid
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01
01
01
02
U18 KPO -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek OLCZYK Stanisław B.D.
Z/0138/15
Z/3019/16
, Z/3015/16
, Z/0089/15
2018
2018
, 2018
, 2018
2
2
4
3
2 s 1 45.02 MICHALSKI Mateusz
SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian
ROHDE Karol
WĘSIERSKI Bartosz
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01
02
02
01
U18 POM -- PROKOP Wojciech
RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D.
RATAJCZAK Maciej
RATAJCZAK Maciej
Z/5925/15
Z/0287/16
Z/5845/15
Z/5858/15
2018
2018
2018
2018

4
4
4
3 s 1 45.14 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar
ŚMIGIEL Jan
GIL Arkadiusz
MICHALAK Piotr
AML Słupsk 02
02
02
02
U18 POM -- DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
DIAK Mateusz
Z/0035/16
Z/0042/16
Z/0564/17
Z/2843/16
2018
2018
2018
2018
4
3
4
3
4 s 1 46.92 PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol
SOMMER Paweł
ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz
ŁOPATA Krzysztof
MKS Sambor Tczew 01
01
01
01
U18 POM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej
LANGOWSKI Andrzej
LANGOWSKI Andrzej
LANGOWSKI Andrzej
Z/0495/18
Z/5375/15
Z/2852/16
Z/2972/16
2018
2018
2018
2018
BEZ
3
4
4
5 s 1 50.34 ROLA Damian
RZEPKA Szymon
JANTA LIPIŃSKI Maciej
BREZA Konrad
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02
02
02
02
U18 POM -- ŚCIGAŁA Janusz
B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
ŚCIGAŁA Janusz
ŚCIGAŁA Janusz
Z/0774/16
, Z/0781/16
Z/0789/16
Z/0787/16
2018
, 2018
2018
2018
4
5
5
5
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:23.30 ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam
PIASECKI Ryszard
TRZÓSŁO Adrian
ŻYGOWSKI Damian
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01
01
01
01
U18 KPO -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
Z/0138/15
Z/0948/18
Z/0465/15
Z/6140/15
2018
2018
2018
2018
2
4
BEZ
3
2 s 1 3:26.54 BRONISZEWSKI Kacper
ZUBEL Krystian
WĘCLEWSKI Dawid
URBANIAK Sebastian
LIUKS Kruszwica 01
01
02
01
U18 KPO -- LUZAK Andrzej
KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej
LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata
LUZAK Andrzej
Z/3168/17
, Z/2401/16
Z/2610/16
Z/1938/15
2018
, 2018
2018
2018
4

3
2
3 s 1 3:33.62 ROWIŃSKI Jakub
SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Adam
SZCZERBA Mikołaj
STRUNIAWSKI Jakub
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02
02
02
01
U18 POM -- B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna
B.D. RADTKE Marek
B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
, Z/3152/16
, Z/0873/17
, Z/0783/16
Z/1840/15
, 2018
, 2018
, 2018
2018
2
3
3
2
4 s 1 3:35.71 PIETRZAK Krzysztof
STANIAK Jakub
WĘSIERSKI Bartosz
SZTEJTER Jakub
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01
01
01
01
U18 POM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz
KRAWCZAK Tomasz
RATAJCZAK Maciej
B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof
Z/0184/15
Z/0185/15
Z/5858/15
, Z/1743/16
2018
2018
2018
, 2018
4
4
4

5 s 1 3:37.33 SZYNAKA Wiktor
TARASIEWICZ Olivier
GÓRAL Jakub
POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej
MKL Toruń 01
02
01
02
U18 KPO -- WOŹNIAK Jacek
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek
WOŹNIAK Jacek
Z/2385/16
Z/1572/16
Z/2356/16
Z/2386/16
2018
2018
2018
2018
3
2
BEZ
2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.10 SZTANDUR Piotr MKS Inowrocław 00 U20 KP I NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/2763/16 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 2.00 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U20 PM II NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/0688/15 2018 1 ZKN
4 f 1 1.85 TACZAŁA Brian SKS Sokół Malbork 99 U20 PM III SAJKOWSKI Norbert SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1702/17 2018 4
5 f 1 1.65 WIERCZYŃSKI Dominik LKS Fenix Słupsk 03 U16 PM V GRECKA Ewa Z/1004/17 2018 BEZ
6 f 1 1.60 JASKUŁKA Artur LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -- DMP U20 JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2231/17 2018 BEZ 68
1 f 2 1.95 WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP II CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/0798/15 2018 2 LDK! KN
2 f 2 1.90 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP III KARNAS Zbigniew CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/3296/17 , 2018 4 LDK!
3 f 2 1.85 BULSKI Alan WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3689/15 2018 5
4 f 2 1.75 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U18 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/4600/15 2018 4
5 f 2 1.65 KOSZNICKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U18 PM -- B.D. ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech , Z/0479/18 , 2018
6 f 2 1.60 USTARBOWSKI Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3611/17 2018 BEZ
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.60 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP I DMP U20 CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0579/15 2018 2 KN ZKN 146
2 f 1 4.40 KUKIEŁKO Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II B.D. Z/1200/13 2018 1
3 f 1 3.70 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U20 PM III KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2018 3 ZKN
4 f 1 3.20 KOLLAR Alessandro WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U20 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/0585/17 2018 3
  f 1 NM KOLASA Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM -- B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard
  f 1 NM PARZYSZEK Fryderyk SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM -- DMP U20 JURGA Łukasz Z/0126/15 2018 2
1 f 2 3.70 MACIEJEWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 03 U16 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3424/17 2018 5
2 f 2 3.60 RACZKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward Z/4043/17 2018 3 LDK!
3 f 2 3.40 SOKÓLSKI Oskar SKLA Sopot 03 U16 PM IV JURGA Łukasz JURGA Łukasz Z/3650/17 2018 4 LDK!
4 f 2 3.20 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/2188/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
5 f 2 3.20 ŁABSZ Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/0704/18 2018 5 LDK!
6 f 2 2.70 KARASZEWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 05 U14 PM -- WAKULUK Dorota
1 f 3 4.20 SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0575/16 2018 2 LDK! KN GIM
2 f 3 3.70 SKURAS Filip KL Gdynia 01 U18 PM III KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/1833/16 2018 3
3 f 3 3.40 STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0576/16 2018 4 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 f 3 3.20 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5375/15 2018 3 ZKN
5 f 3 3.00 ŁOPATA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2972/16 2018 4
W dal M
1 f 1 6.97 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +0.1 II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2018 1 ZKN
2 f 1 6.37 SAWONIUK Przemysław SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +0.2 III LEWANDOWSKI Michał
3 f 1 6.25 JASTROWSKI Aleksander LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM 0.0 IV B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/5882/15 , 2018 4
1 f 2 6.61 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol LUKS Start Nakło 01 U18 KP +0.4 III DMP U20 PROKOP Wojciech B.D. Z/0020/15 2018 LDK! ZKN 110
2 f 2 6.22 ŚMIGIEL Jan AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.5 IV DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0042/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM 90
3 f 2 6.17 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM +1.3 IV PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2018 LDK! ZKN
4 f 2 5.77 BIAŁOSTOCKI Tymon SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +1.5 -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/4774/18 2018
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.02 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM +1.2 IV PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2018 LDK! ZKN
2 f 1 12.27 ŚLIWIŃSKI Filip SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +0.7 -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/4775/18 2018
3 f 1 12.05 GÓRAL Jakub MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP +0.2 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/2356/16 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 10.75 OSSOWSKI Wojciech MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM 0.0 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # Z/2854/16 2018 5
1 f 2 14.95 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +0.9 I KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2018 1 ZKN
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.79 GIEDREWICZ Jakub LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U18 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/0022/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 13.41 KOWALSKI Bartłomiej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/3008/16 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 12.09 BARANOWICZ Oskar MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/4070/18 2018
4 f 1 10.81 POTRYKUS Mikołaj RKS Rumia 02 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/3420/17 2018 LDK! GIM
5 f 1 10.29 DOMASZK Krystian UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1725/16 2018 5
6 f 1 9.52 BŁASZKOWSKI Maciej UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1722/16 2018 4
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 14.53 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 13.26 ORLIKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM III B.D. WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/0562/17 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 12.86 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2018 3 ZKN
4 f 1 12.20 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U20 PM IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2018 3 ZKN
5 f 1 11.86 SNOPEK Marcin KL Gdynia 99 U20 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2378/16 2018 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 14.75 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw Z/4234/11 2016 1
2 f 1 11.95 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U23 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 3
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 45.85 GIEDREWICZ Jakub LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U18 PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/0022/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 39.92 BARANOWICZ Oskar MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP III HULISZ Robert Z/4070/18 2018
3 f 1 36.88 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 32.00 BŁASZKOWSKI Maciej UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1722/16 2018 4
5 f 1 29.39 POTRYKUS Mikołaj RKS Rumia 02 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/3420/17 2018 LDK! GIM
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 41.11 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM III JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 40.01 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 36.89 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U20 PM IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2018 3 ZKN
4 f 1 31.29 ORLIKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -- B.D. WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/0562/17 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 39.13 CZYLKOWSKI Kamil LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U23 PM III PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/2225/17 2018 3
2 f 1 38.58 SKWIERCZ Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 Sen PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/3009/11 2014 2
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 49.15 KOWALSKI Bartłomiej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM IV DMP U20 KOWNATKE Rafał Z/3008/16 2018 3 ZKN 110
2 f 1 41.08 KONOFAŁ Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2971/16 2018 BEZ
1 f 2 26.72 PAŚKO Marcel MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U16 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/3568/17 2018 BEZ
2 f 2 21.90 BELING Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 57.56 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nakło 02 U18 KP II DMP U20 WALCZAK Leszek Z/0033/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 117
2 f 1 47.14 EBERTOWSKI Jan UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1726/16 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 43.43 DOMASZK Krystian UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1725/16 2018 5
4 f 1 41.91 ŁOPATA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2972/16 2018 4
5 f 1 40.24 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5375/15 2018 3 ZKN
6 f 1 39.94 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2018 2 ZKN
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 72.21 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2018 M
2 f 1 66.14 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 65.75 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2018 M
4 f 1 59.80 WERNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 00 U20 KP II
5 f 1 59.37 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U20 PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/4200/15 2018 1 KN
6 f 1 57.86 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 f 1 55.08 SIDEŁKO Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 00 U20 ZP II JACEWICZ Edward Z/2463/15 2018 2 ZKN
8 f 1 53.91 ZGLENICKI Michał MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP III DMP HULISZ Robert Z/1407/13 2018 2 72
9 f 1 53.03 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk 99 U20 PM III DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/4201/15 2018 1 ZKN 118
10 f 1 46.62 KAMIŃSKI Damian SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM IV WERNER Bernard 3
11 f 1 46.09 KOPCZYŃSKI Bartosz MKL Toruń 00 U20 KP IV HULISZ Robert Z/4069/18 2018 4
12 f 1 42.84 JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/3580/15 2018 4
13 f 1 41.74 RYDZKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U20 PM IV
Chód 10 km M
1 1 s 1 54:48.81 ŚWISTULSKI Adam KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5352/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 2 s 1 55:24.82 DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5349/15 2018 4 ZKN
3 3 s 1 57:10.72 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1838/16 2018 3 ZKN
4 4 s 1 61:56.28 ROLA Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Janusz Z/0774/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
5 s 1 67:26.26 GRANATOWICZ Olgierd KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/3978/18 2018

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 12.436293840408 sekund