Bydgoszcz 29.05.2018
18. Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny [DMP]
100 m K
4 s 1 11.76 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP -0.8 M MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2018 M KN
5 s 1 11.81 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -0.8 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN
7 s 1 11.93 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00 U20 SL -0.8 I DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2018 M KN 134
400 m K
1 6 s 1 52.74 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2018 M KN 160
2 9 s 1 53.11 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2018 MM KN
3 10 s 1 53.19 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM M MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2018 M KN
4 11 s 1 53.21 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1152/14 2018 M KN 153
6 13 s 1 53.78 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2018 M KN 146
7 14 s 1 54.56 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/1477/11 2018 KN
8 16 s 1 56.54 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP II BAUMGART Iwona Z/5030/15 2018 1 KN
1 1 s 2 51.56 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 2 52.02 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2018 MM KN
3 3 s 2 52.15 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP MM DMP MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2018 MM KN 168
4 4 s 2 52.18 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2018 KN
800 m K
1 s 1 2:02.44 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95 Sen ZP M SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2018 MM KN
4 s 1 2:03.35 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2018 1
6 s 1 2:04.31 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD I DMP DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M 151
8 s 1 2:05.36 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2018 M KN 144
9 s 1 2:05.66 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2018 1 KN 142
10 s 1 2:09.55 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM I ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/2536/11 2018 1
  s 1 DNF DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2018 1 ZKN
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:22.74 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U20 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 4:24.77 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2018 1 KN
3 s 1 4:30.89 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99 U20 LD I WOŹNIAK Jerzy Z/0966/15 2018 2 KN
4 s 1 4:57.21 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP III WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1272/15 2018 2 ZKN
  s 1 DNF LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U23 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0084/14 2018 KN
100 m pł K
4 11 s 1 13.86 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD -1.3 I DMP BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2018 1 144
6 14 s 1 13.93 WOJTUNIK Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99 U20 PK -1.3 I MAZUR Janusz Z/0536/15 2018 1 KN
7 15 s 1 14.03 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP -1.3 I DMP HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2018 1 KN 136
1 1 s 2 13.15 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA -1.2 MM DMP ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2018 KN 176
2 2 s 2 13.26 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU -1.2 M DMP B.D. Z/4343/11 2018 MM KN 171
Tyczka K
2 f 1 4.45 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ MM DMP ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2018 MM KN 183
4 f 1 4.35 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP M PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2018 MM KN
Kula (4) K
2 f 1 18.64 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU MM DMP ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. Z/4665/11 2018 KN 182
4 f 1 18.29 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD MM DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2018 MM KN 178
  f 1 NM NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA -- DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1321/14 2018 M KN
Oszczep (600) K
3 f 1 56.31 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U23 PM M MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2018 M KN
5 f 1 50.18 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/4723/11 2018 1
6 f 1 48.76 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2018 M
100 m M
1 10 s 1 10.80 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP -2.9 I DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN 120
2 11 s 1 10.93 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA -2.9 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2018 M KN
5 14 s 1 11.04 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN -2.9 II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2018 M KN
6 15 s 1 11.13 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U23 SL -2.9 II PRENCEL Piotr B.D. Z/0326/14 2018 KN
8 17 s 1 11.21 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad LKS Vectra Włocławek 96 U23 KP -2.9 II WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/0040/12 2018 1 ZKN
3 3 s 2 10.40 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +1.3 M DMP OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2018 M 158
5 5 s 2 10.46 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +1.3 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2018 M KN
6 6 s 2 10.52 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +1.3 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2018 M KN 146
9 9 s 2 10.65 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP +1.3 M DMP KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2018 M KN 133
1 s 3 10.84 SZTEJKOWSKI Damian LKS Polkowice 99 U20 DS -0.6 I PIERZCHALA Robert Z/0441/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 3 10.85 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 00 U20 LB -0.6 I WESOŁEK Krzysztof Z/3076/15 2018 1 KN
3 s 3 10.88 ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 99 U20 WP -0.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1611/16 2018 2
4 s 3 10.92 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U20 PD -0.6 II NABIAŁEK Łukasz # Z/1532/15 2018 1 KN
5 s 3 10.93 WOŹNIAK Szymon BKL Bełchatów 99 U20 LD -0.6 II MANTYK Łukasz Z/3248/15 2018 1 KN
6 s 3 11.04 PAJĄK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99 U20 SL -0.6 II HOMA Wioleta Z/0363/15 2018 1 KN
400 m M
1 7 s 1 47.39 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2018 M KN
2 9 s 1 47.70 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS I WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2018 M KN
3 10 s 1 49.78 SIERADZKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II DMP LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0459/13 2018 2 ZKN 92
4 11 s 1 49.88 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS II ROSTEK William Z/0272/14 2018 1
1 1 s 2 45.71 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL MM OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2018 MM KN
5 5 s 2 46.78 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M ADAMEK Marek Z/1948/11 2018 M KN
800 m M
4 s 1 1:46.93 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2018 MM KN
6 s 1 1:47.20 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD M DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2018 M KN 159
9 s 1 1:50.79 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U18 KP I DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0931/16 2018 2 LDK! KN 122
10 s 1 1:52.09 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 Sen WP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/0285/12 2018 1
  s 1 DNF SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP -- DMP SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2018 KN
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:45.01 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 3:45.89 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 Sen MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2018 1 KN
3 s 1 3:46.00 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD I DMP KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2018 1 ZKN 127
4 s 1 3:47.07 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA I DMP SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1674/14 2018 KN 122
5 s 1 3:47.79 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/1224/16 2018 2 KN
6 s 1 3:53.79 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U20 PK II KARKUT Bogdan Z/0312/15 2018 1 KN
7 s 1 3:55.23 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 00 U20 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2018 2 KN
8 s 1 3:58.38 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 00 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1155/15 2018 2 ZKN
9 s 1 3:58.92 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 00 U20 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/4260/15 2018 1 KN
10 s 1 3:59.53 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2018 3 ZKN
11 s 1 4:03.31 BISKUP Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP III SOBOWIEC Bartosz Z/0201/15 2018 2 ZKN
12 s 1 4:03.32 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK III ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/0133/15 2018 2 ZKN
13 s 1 4:03.59 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U18 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2018 2 KN
  s 1 DNF DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2018 1
110 m pł M
3 9 s 1 14.18 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93 Sen ZP -0.9 I B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub , Z/4587/11 , 2018 M
5 12 s 1 14.25 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -0.9 I BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/0213/13 2018 KN
6 14 s 1 14.42 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U23 ZP -0.9 I JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0215/14 2018 ZKN
7 15 s 1 14.92 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP -0.9 I B.D. 1
  s 1 DQ KALWASIŃSKI Ariel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP -0.9 -- DMP #
2 2 s 2 13.60 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -1.2 MM DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2018 MM KN 178
7 11 s 2 14.25 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP -1.2 I DMP B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2018 M KN 142
8 13 s 2 14.33 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM -1.2 I B.D. Z/4065/11 2018 MM KN
3000 m prz M
8 s 1 9:02.65 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0972/11 2018 2
9 s 1 9:08.61 JARCZOK Bartosz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99 U20 SL II DMP JARCZOK Miłosz Z/0361/15 2018 2 ZKN 104
10 s 1 9:15.76 DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2018 1 KN
11 s 1 9:27.66 WRÓBEL Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP II CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2462/15 2018 1 KN
  s 1 DNF KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2018 1 KN
  s 1 DNF KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2018 1 KN
  s 1 DNF OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2018 1
4x100 m M
1 s 1 39.23 KOPEĆ Dominik
OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz
KUĆ Dariusz
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
POLSKA 95
92
86
93
Sen POL -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej
OLSZEWSKI Ryszard
KUĆ Dariusz
HAS Rafał
Z/0859/11
Z/1077/11
Z/2208/11
Z/3333/11
2018
2018
2018
2018
M
M
M
M
3 s 1 40.85 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław
BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian
WESELA Adrian
SIUDA Mateusz
POLSKA 98
98
98
98
U23 POL -- PRENCEL Piotr B.D.
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek
OSIK Tadeusz
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/0326/14
Z/4501/15
Z/0387/14
Z/1268/14
2018
2018
2018
2018

1


4 s 1 41.08 WOŹNIAK Szymon
SZTEJKOWSKI Damian
PAJĄK Rafał
SMOSARSKI Dominik
POLSKA 99
99
99
99
U20 POL -- MANTYK Łukasz
PIERZCHALA Robert
HOMA Wioleta
BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz
Z/3248/15
Z/0441/15
Z/0363/15
Z/0647/15
2018
2018
2018
2018
1
2
1
M
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.85 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 5.75 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM DMP CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2018 MM KN 191
6 f 1 5.35 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2018 M KN 163
7 f 1 5.35 JERZY Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ M DMP B.D. KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # , Z/2159/11 , 2018 M KN 163
8 f 1 5.20 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP M DMP DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/2178/11 2018 M KN 153
  f 1 NM DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 96 U23 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/1331/12 2018 M KN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.5187900066376 sekund