Bia造stok 27.05.2018
Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 f 1 12.18 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.8 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 12.36 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.8 II B.D. Z/2671/16 2018 2
3 f 1 12.93 MIKOxNIS Karolina UKS Technik August闚 03 U16 PD +0.8 III DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0653/17 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM 115
4 f 1 13.76 PIEKARSKA Julita UKS Technik August闚 04 U16 PD +0.8 IV DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w # , Z/1325/18 , 2018 5 LDK! 83
5 f 1 14.00 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.8 V SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2018 LDK!
6 f 1 14.12 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.8 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2018
200 m K
1 s 1 24.42 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.7 I ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy MATUSI垶KI Aleksander # Z/0304/15 2018 M KN
2 s 1 24.97 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.7 II DMP DMP U20 ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2018 1 KN 115 146
3 s 1 26.27 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.7 III B.D. Z/2671/16 2018 2
4 s 1 27.67 KRUTUL Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 IV DMP U20 96
5 s 1 28.55 WOJEWNIK Izabela UKS Technik August闚 03 U16 PD +0.7 V SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1297/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
6 s 1 29.41 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.7 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2018
7 s 1 29.94 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +0.7 V GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0434/18 2018
8 s 1 30.22 浴ANUK Agnieszka UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD +0.7 -- DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1547/15 2018 4 LDK! 69
400 m K
1 f 1 55.04 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
2 f 1 58.38 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2018 2 ZKN 92 126
3 f 1 63.69 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw # , Z/2747/15 , 2018 LDK!
4 f 1 65.58 WITKOWSKA Kamila UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1546/15 2018 4 LDK!
800 m K
1 f 1 2:21.32 KONDRACKA Gabriela UKS Technik August闚 01 U18 PD III DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0519/16 , 2018 3 LDK! 111
  f 1 DNF WITKOWSKA Kamila UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD -- DMP U20 D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1546/15 2018 4 LDK!
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:31.97 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0799/11 2018 2
2 f 1 4:39.28 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2018 2
3 f 1 4:51.51 BUTLER Katarzyna OKLA Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ III WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/1755/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
5000 m K
1 f 1 18:28.31 KARPIUK Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1889/15 2018 2 ZKN 84
  f 1 DNF JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- B.D. # Z/1051/15 2018 1 ZKN
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 14.35 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.3 I DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/0596/16 2018 1 LDK! ZKN 151
2 f 1 14.91 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.3 II DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 140
400 m p K K
1 f 1 61.91 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD I DMP DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN 116 147
2 f 1 65.40 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2018 3 ZKN 86 124
  f 1 DNF GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
1 f 2 71.78 SAWICKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3303/16 2018 92
2 f 2 71.88 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 92
2000 m prz K
1 f 1 7:15.33 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD II B.D. # Z/1051/15 2018 1 ZKN
  f 1 DNF KARPIUK Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1889/15 2018 2 ZKN
4x100 m K
1 f 1 51.00 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra
KIRYLUK Aleksandra
ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria
MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra
KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 02
01
01
02
U18 POD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
Z/0448/16
Z/0596/16
Z/0600/16
Z/0830/16
2018
2018
2018
2018
2
1
2
2
2 f 1 51.70 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia
MILEWSKA El瘺ieta
OSTAPCZUK Dominika
SKRECZKO Julia
KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 04
03
03
03
U16 POD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
DUBICKI Piotr KALINOWSKI Pawe
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
, Z/1490/18
Z/3129/17
, Z/0591/17
Z/3161/16
, 2018
2018
, 2018
2018

3
3
5
3 f 1 52.69 STRZY浩WSKA Inez
SAK Natalia
STANIEWICZ Gabriela
SxBI垶KA Julia
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 03
03
03
04
U16 POD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka ROGUCKA Magdalena
SIKORSKI Karol
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka
Z/0659/17
Z/0658/17
Z/2547/17
, Z/1231/18
2018
2018
2018
, 2018
5
3
4

4x400 m K
1 f 1 4:23.85 KRUTUL Paulina
KISZLUK Justyna
CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta
TOMASZEWSKA Magda
KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 02
01
02
02
U18 POD --
KRYSTO Wojciech
KRYSTO Wojciech
KRYSTO Wojciech
Z/2727/15
Z/3301/16
Z/2665/18
2018
2018
2018
3


  f 1 DNF KIRYLUK Aleksandra
吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela
KARPIUK Diana
JELSKA Justyna
KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 01
01
00
99
U20 POD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe
KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw
D、ROWSKI Tomasz
B.D.
Z/0596/16
, Z/2747/15
Z/1889/15
Z/1051/15
2018
, 2018
2018
2018
1

2
1
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.66 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2018 2 96
2 f 1 1.63 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD II DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2018 2 88
3 f 1 1.60 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 115
3 f 1 1.60 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2018 2 ZKN 80 115
5 f 1 1.55 MO浩JKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6491/15 2018 4 103
6 f 1 1.55 ΣPI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III DMP U20 KUCZY垶KI Janusz Z/0676/15 2018 2 103
7 f 1 1.50 MICHAΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0625/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
8 f 1 1.45 KUPI垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 75
W dal K
1 f 1 5.93 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -1.5 I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2018 M ZKN 122
2 f 1 5.48 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +1.5 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2018 2 ZKN 91
3 f 1 5.27 JABΜ垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.6 III DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2709/15 2018 4 102
4 f 1 4.64 KACZY垶KA Julia OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U16 MZ +5.3 V WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/3210/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
5 f 1 4.42 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.5 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2018 LDK!
6 f 1 3.65 KULAWCZYK Weronika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD +0.3 -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0331/15 2018 2
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.00 BUJNAROWSKA Kalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/6242/15 2018 BEZ
2 f 1 10.05 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD IV SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/3135/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
3 f 1 10.04 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3299/16 2018 84
4 f 1 9.92 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD IV DMP U20 DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2018 LDK! 82
5 f 1 9.91 MASΜWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2539/17 2018 82
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.47 SIE堲O Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD I DMP DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/2266/16 2018 1 ZKN 115 146
2 f 1 8.96 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2730/15 2018 3 91
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 40.76 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II WOJNO Cezary Z/1075/14 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 28.48 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2018
3 f 1 26.26 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 48.45 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD II ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
2 f 1 22.59 GOLA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3762/18 2018
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 40.07 BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD III SIKORSKI Karol Z/2544/17 2018 3
2 f 1 39.83 ANDRUKONIS Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/3069/17 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 23.77 TAxxJ Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/18 2018
4 f 1 15.62 GOLA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3762/18 2018
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 44.13 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD I DMP DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/15 2018 2 ZKN 112 140
100 m M
1 s 1 11.06 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD +0.2 II DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. # Z/1800/13 2018 2 98
2 s 1 11.09 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.2 II DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2018 4 133
3 s 1 11.35 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 Sen PD +0.2 III DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2018 1 76
4 s 1 11.44 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.2 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3843/15 2018
5 s 1 11.54 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.2 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2018 2
6 s 1 11.65 PIE堲OS ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.2 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2018 2 57
7 s 1 12.34 MISIEWICZ Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/1755/18 2018 LDK! 77
8 s 1 12.88 SZMIDT Hubert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.2 -- B.D. Z/2004/17 2018
200 m M
1 f 1 25.62 WILUK Szymon KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -0.2 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0859/17 2018
2 f 1 25.84 SZMIDT Hubert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.2 -- B.D. Z/2004/17 2018
400 m M
1 f 1 50.28 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD II B.D. Z/1796/16 2018
2 f 1 55.82 KILP Karl Konstantin KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/3012/16 2018
800 m M
1 f 1 1:55.83 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/0796/11 2018 BEZ 78
2 f 1 1:56.74 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/2034/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 1:57.28 MODZELEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP U20 ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2035/15 2018 3 ZKN 119
  f 1 DNF MNICH Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2036/15 2018 3
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:18.34 ROMA哸ZUK Marek KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/2454/15 2018
2 f 1 4:23.66 MOSIEJ Ramzes KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/2159/15 2018 3
3 f 1 4:28.46 PAΘIEWICZ Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 97 U23 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0898/17 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 4:42.23 WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- BRYNDA Marcin B.D. , Z/1680/17 , 2018 LDK! GIM
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 17.10 ΜZOWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +3.3 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0592/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM 72
2 f 1 20.03 KASZEWSKI Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 02 U18 PD +3.3 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ LDK! GIM 42
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.81 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +3.3 II B.D. # Z/1535/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 15.45 RAMOTOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +3.3 II DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2018 2 ZKN 131
400 m p M
1 f 1 57.27 SOBOLEWSKI Jakub UKS Technik August闚 99 U20 PD III DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2397/15 2018 2 ZKN 116
2 f 1 58.67 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2018 2 ZKN 106
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 5:58.18 BARANOWSKI Daniel UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD I DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1541/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 139
  f 1 DNF R茛KOWSKI Adam UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD -- DMP U20 LDK!
4x100 m M
1 f 1 43.66 JAKSINA Jakub
WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w
涉MOJTUK Maciej
ΣPI垶KI Rafa
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01
01
01
01
U18 POD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
SIENKIEWICZ Karol
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
ORΜWSKI Piotr
Z/3843/15
Z/2039/15
Z/3664/18
Z/2667/18
2018
2018
2018
2018

4
BEZ
4
2 f 1 44.22 GRAJEWSKI Tomasz
KACHNOWSKI Daniel
MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub
MISZKIEL Marcin
SL Salos Suwa趾i 01
01
01
01
U18 POD -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa
GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa
GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa
GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa
Z/0146/18
Z/0424/16
Z/1521/15
Z/0427/16
2018
2018
2018
2018

3


3 f 1 46.28 RYBACKI Kornel
MAKOWSKI Patryk
GULBIERZ Pawe
GRYGO Kacper
LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03
03
04
03
U16 POD -- KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka
KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka
JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw
, Z/0660/17
Z/0656/17
Z/1226/18
Z/1225/18
, 2018
2018
2018
2018
3
4


4x400 m M
1 f 1 3:34.36 JAKSINA Jakub
WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w
MNICH Patryk
涉MOJTUK Maciej
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01
01
01
01
U18 POD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
SIENKIEWICZ Karol
ZALEWSKI Jan
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
Z/3843/15
Z/2039/15
Z/2036/15
Z/3664/18
2018
2018
2018
2018

4
3
BEZ
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.00 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U16 MZ II WITKOWSKI Bartosz DANELSKI Andrzej , Z/3064/16 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
2 f 1 1.94 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1008/14 2018 1 KN 85
3 f 1 1.70 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2108/17 2018 3 81
W dal M
1 f 1 6.77 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.6 III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2018 2 ZKN 76 118
2 f 1 6.21 ΧSKAWY Przemys豉w LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD +1.4 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0332/15 2018 3
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.94 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 116
2 f 1 14.06 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 13.79 OWERCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4176/18 2018
4 f 1 12.96 BIELAWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2530/17 2018 98
5 f 1 12.76 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 03 U16 PD IV DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM 96
6 f 1 12.73 KULESZA Rafa KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/2241/17 2018
7 f 1 12.45 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD V SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
8 f 1 10.12 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- SIKORSKI Karol Z/2542/17 2018 5
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 49.72 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD II DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech # Z/2724/15 2018 2 ZKN 140
2 f 1 45.48 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
3 f 1 37.38 BIELAWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2531/17 2018 100
4 f 1 36.92 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 37.86 MARCZAK Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/1998/17 2018 3
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 44.95 SZUBZDA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/3149/17 2018 4 92
2 f 1 43.75 KULESZA Rafa KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/2241/17 2018
3 f 1 40.06 WA匠O Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3304/16 2018 78
4 f 1 34.55 TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka # Z/1232/18 2018 LDK!
5 f 1 31.09 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD V SIKORSKI Karol Z/2542/17 2018 5
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 63.81 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD I DMP DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/2049/16 2018 1 KN 108 142
2 f 1 53.79 WYSOCKI Tomasz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III WOJNA Cezary Z/1066/16 2018 3
3 f 1 48.28 ZAWADZKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2675/16 2018 3 ZKN 108
4 f 1 45.63 WI吉IEWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5265/15 2018 2 ZKN 45 103
5 f 1 43.65 SIEWIERTOKA Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/3204/15 2018 2 39 99

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.5297408103943 sekund