Chorzów 08.06.2018
64. ORLEN Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.30 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL +0.3 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2018 MM KN
5 5 s 1 11.62 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00 U20 SL +0.3 M DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2018 M KN 155
6 6 s 1 11.68 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +0.3 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2018 KN 151
7 7 s 1 11.69 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP +0.3 M MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2018 M KN
9 9 s 1 11.75 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.3 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN
400 m K
1 1 s 1 51.11 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2018 MM KN
3 3 s 1 51.71 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2018 MM KN
4 5 s 1 51.87 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP MM DMP MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2018 MM KN 172
6 6 s 1 52.02 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2018 MM KN
8 11 s 1 52.90 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2018 M KN 158
1 8 s 2 52.12 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD MM KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/0899/11 2018 MM KN
2 9 s 2 52.59 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1152/14 2018 M KN 162
4 12 s 2 53.14 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM M MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2018 M KN
5 13 s 2 53.52 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2018 M KN 149
6 14 s 2 53.54 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2018 M KN 149
7 15 s 2 54.50 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2018 M KN 137
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:02.93 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 2:04.71 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2018 1 KN 148
3 3 s 1 2:04.89 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2018 M KN 147
4 4 s 1 2:06.18 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2389/15 2018 1 LDK! KN
5 5 s 1 2:07.09 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U20 MA I DMP KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/0990/18 2018 133
6 6 s 1 2:09.28 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1548/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 7 s 1 2:10.57 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99 U20 LD II WOŹNIAK Jerzy Z/0966/15 2018 2 KN
1500 m K
4 4 s 1 4:07.04 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95 Sen ZP MM SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2018 MM KN
8 8 s 1 4:10.03 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP M KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2018 M KN
10 10 s 1 4:17.47 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA M DMP KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2018 1 144
11 11 s 1 4:17.77 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/5075/11 2017 MM
12 12 s 1 4:18.00 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2018 MM KN
13 13 s 1 4:19.27 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 01 U18 KP I NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2008/15 2018 1 LDK! ZKN
14 14 s 1 4:19.76 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2018 1
15 15 s 1 4:21.06 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U20 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2018 1 KN
16 16 s 1 4:23.03 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U23 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0084/14 2018 KN
W dal K
4 f 1 6.27 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00 U20 ZP +0.4 M IWIŃSKA Anna Z/5069/15 2018 1 ZKN
6 f 1 6.12 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD +0.2 I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2018 M ZKN 135
7 f 1 6.03 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.4 I DMP BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2018 1 ZKN 129
Młot (4) K
2 f 1 75.52 WŁODARCZYK Anita RKS Skra Warszawa 85 Sen MZ MM KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0183/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 74.18 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/2822/11 2018 MM KN 198
5 f 1 72.59 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2018 MM KN 195
9 f 1 67.12 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U23 SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2018 MM KN
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.46 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +0.2 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2018 M KN 152
2 2 s 1 10.52 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.2 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN 146
3 3 s 1 10.57 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL +0.2 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2018 M KN
4 4 s 1 10.65 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.2 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN 133
5 5 s 1 10.72 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +0.2 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2018 M KN
6 6 s 1 10.84 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN +0.2 I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2018 M KN
  s 1 DQ KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP +0.2 -- DMP KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2018 M KN
400 m M
3 3 s 1 45.15 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL MM OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2018 MM KN
4 4 s 1 46.06 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M ADAMEK Marek Z/1948/11 2018 M KN
7 8 s 1 46.61 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/0373/11 2018 MM KN
8 12 s 1 47.09 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2018 M KN
9 13 s 1 47.32 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 Sen LD I DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2018 M KN 136
1 7 s 2 46.49 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2018 M KN 153
2 9 s 2 46.83 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD M DMP KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. Z/0865/14 2018 KN 146
3 10 s 2 46.93 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2018 M KN
4 11 s 2 47.02 ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98 U23 DS M B.D. LISOWSKI Józef , Z/0812/14 , 2018 M KN
5 14 s 2 47.85 ADAMCZYK Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert Z/3683/11 2018 M KN
6 15 s 2 48.34 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2017 M KN
7 16 s 2 48.89 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 99 U20 MZ II DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/3078/15 2018 1 KN
800 m M
2 2 s 1 1:46.12 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM DMP B.D. Z/2880/11 2018 MM KN 172
6 6 s 1 1:46.53 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD MM DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2018 M KN 167
7 7 s 1 1:47.21 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2018 MM KN
9 9 s 1 1:48.68 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP I DMP SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2018 KN 143
10 10 s 1 1:50.26 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2018 1 KN
  s 1 DNF AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U18 KP -- DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0931/16 2018 2 KN
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:48.18 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA I SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 3:48.24 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/1224/16 2018 2 KN
3 3 s 1 3:49.16 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA II DMP SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1674/14 2018 KN 112
4 4 s 1 3:50.34 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U20 PK II KARKUT Bogdan Z/0312/15 2018 1 KN
5 5 s 1 3:51.02 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2018 1 KN
6 6 s 1 3:51.83 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 00 U20 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2018 2 KN
7 7 s 1 3:53.83 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U18 PM II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2018 2 KN
8 8 s 1 4:01.59 TURSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom 00 U20 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/2581/15 2018 KN
9 9 s 1 4:05.16 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 00 U20 MZ III DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/4260/15 2018 1 KN
  s 1 DNF KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA -- MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2018 1
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:11.37 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ I BUSZTA Stanisław B.D. Z/1784/13 2018 1
2 2 s 1 8:11.43 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0972/11 2018 2
3 3 s 1 8:12.67 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2018 1
4 4 s 1 8:14.63 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2257/11 2018 2
5 5 s 1 8:18.28 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II WOSIEK Jacek Z/0434/13 2018 3 ZKN
6 6 s 1 8:21.24 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 95 Sen OP II WOSIEK Jacek Z/0597/14 2018 1
7 7 s 1 8:24.31 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2018 1 KN
8 8 s 1 8:27.47 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 00 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1155/15 2018 2 ZKN
9 9 s 1 8:29.14 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2018 2
10 10 s 1 8:30.43 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2018 1
11 11 s 1 8:44.22 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2018 3 ZKN
12 12 s 1 8:48.97 WRÓBEL Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP III CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2462/15 2018 1 KN
13 13 s 1 8:56.10 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK III ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/0133/15 2018 2 ZKN
14 14 s 1 9:00.30 KASPROWICZ Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U18 ZP III CZEPIEL Mateusz CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5019/15 2018 2 LDK! KN
15 15 s 1 9:00.59 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U18 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2018 2 KN
  s 1 DNF SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja 86 Sen DS -- ADAMEK Marek B.D. Z/3526/11 2015 BEZ
110 m pł M
2 2 s 1 13.42 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +0.5 MM DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2018 MM KN 189
4 4 s 1 13.85 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM +0.5 M B.D. Z/4065/11 2018 MM KN
5 5 s 1 13.94 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom # 97 U23 MZ +0.5 M BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/0213/13 2018 KN
7 7 s 1 14.08 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +0.5 M DMP B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2018 M KN 151
8 8 s 1 14.42 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93 Sen ZP +0.5 I B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub , Z/4587/11 , 2018 M
Wzwyż M
2 f 1 2.27 GRYNIENKO Maciej UKS Orlica Domaniów 98 U23 DS MM MIKODA Lilla Z/0933/14 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 2.27 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM DMP B.D. Z/2877/11 2018 MM KN 173
4 f 1 2.24 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 97 U23 KP M KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1752/13 2018 M KN
8 f 1 2.00 SZTANDUR Piotr MKS Inowrocław 00 U20 KP II NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/2763/16 2018 1 KN
Tyczka M
2 f 1 5.71 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM DMP CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2018 MM KN 188
3 f 1 5.51 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 Sen ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2018 MM KN
5 f 1 5.36 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2018 M KN 164
5 f 1 5.36 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP M DMP DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/2178/11 2018 M KN 164
  f 1 NM JERZY Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -- DMP B.D. KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii , Z/2159/11 , 2018 M KN
W dal M
1 f 1 7.71 JASZCZUK Tomasz WLKS Nowe Iganie 92 Sen MZ +1.5 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/4919/11 2018 MM LDK! KN
2 f 1 7.68 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98 U23 MA +1.0 I WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/2369/15 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 7.61 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP +0.2 I KOMOROWSKI Mieczyslaw Z/3196/11 2018 1
4 f 1 7.40 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD -0.7 I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2018 1 ZKN 120
5 f 1 7.39 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +0.5 I DMP KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0042/12 2018 2 ZKN 119
6 f 1 7.37 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 99 U20 LU -0.4 I MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2018 3 ZKN
7 f 1 7.36 DUDEK Krzysztof TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 95 Sen SL +0.3 I KOTULSKI Krzysztof Z/1772/11 2018 1
8 f 1 7.36 GĄBKA Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U20 LD -0.6 I ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/0628/15 2018 1 KN
Kula (7.26) M
3 f 1 21.58 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2018 MM KN
5 f 1 20.32 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2018 MM KN
8 f 1 19.76 GUDRO Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie 94 Sen MZ MM MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/3566/11 2018 M
9 f 1 19.58 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2018 MM KN
Dysk (2) M
4 f 1 64.10 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Weteran DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2018 MM KN
5 f 1 61.75 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2018 MM KN
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 80.63 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2018 MM KN 195
2 f 1 80.04 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM DMP KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2018 MM KN 193

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.1992239952087 sekund