Gliwice 10.06.2018
Grand Prix Gliwic 2018 [DMP]
200 m K
2 2 s 1 23.36 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP +0.3 M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2018 MM KN
4 4 s 1 23.59 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.3 M DMP ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN 155
1 6 s 2 24.10 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP -0.6 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2018 KN
2 7 s 2 24.47 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -0.6 I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2018 M KN
3 8 s 2 25.13 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL -0.6 II KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/0310/11 2018 KN
4 9 s 2 25.55 BARTOSZ Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U20 SL -0.6 II DMP ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/2912/15 2018 2 ZKN 100
5 10 s 2 26.56 POHL Sabina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99 U20 SL -0.6 III PRENCEL Piotr Z/0364/18 2018
800 m K
2 2 s 1 2:01.90 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2018 1
4 4 s 1 2:02.53 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2018 1 KN 162
5 5 s 1 2:02.89 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2018 M KN 160
6 6 s 1 2:03.65 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD M DMP DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M 155
8 8 s 1 2:05.68 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2018 1 142
9 9 s 1 2:06.17 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 Sen SL I B.D. B.D. # Z/4043/11 2018 2
10 10 s 1 2:10.15 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL I KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/0464/14 2018 ZKN
11 11 s 1 2:16.81 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97 U23 SL II HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0102/13 2018 1 KN
  s 1 DNF KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0350/13 2018 1 ZKN
400 m pł K K
2 2 s 1 56.10 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2018 MM KN 177
4 4 s 1 57.62 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2018 M KN
5 6 s 1 58.73 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2534/11 2018 MM KN 147
2 7 s 2 58.80 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2018 M
3 8 s 2 59.01 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP M DMP JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2018 144
4 9 s 2 60.43 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 91 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/1731/18 2018
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 55.50 ZABAWSKA Daria KS Podlasie Białystok 95 Sen PD M DMP DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. # Z/4129/11 2018 MM KN 158
2 f 1 55.49 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM M WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 55.04 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M DMP B.D. B.D. B.D. BIERNACKI Jacek , Z/4809/11 , 2018 156
4 f 1 51.95 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1 KN
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 71.95 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/2822/11 2018 MM KN 193
2 f 1 71.67 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2018 MM KN 192
4 f 1 59.05 KACZMAREK Marika MUKS Kadet Rawicz 96 U23 WP I JUSIAK Bogusław Z/1130/12 2018 M LDK! KN
100 m M
1 3 e 1 10.38 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +1.1 M DMP OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2018 M 160
2 5 e 1 10.49 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL +1.1 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2018 M KN
4 9 e 1 10.68 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP +1.1 I DMP KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2018 M KN 130
5 10 e 1 10.71 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U23 SL +1.1 I PRENCEL Piotr B.D. Z/0326/14 2018 KN
6 13 e 1 10.80 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +1.1 I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2018 M KN
7 14 e 1 11.31 STOPA Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U20 DS +1.1 III SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0360/16 2018 2 ZKN
1 1 e 2 10.23 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +1.8 MM HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2018 M KN
3 4 e 2 10.47 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +1.8 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN 151
4 6 e 2 10.54 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.8 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN 144
5 7 e 2 10.57 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +1.8 M GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2018 M
6 11 e 2 10.72 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +1.8 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1268/14 2018 KN
7 12 e 2 10.74 DZIDA Paweł UKS Czwórka Żory 99 U20 SL +1.8 I KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2018 2 ZKN
1 f 1 10.29 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM 0.0 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 10.30 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP 0.0 M DMP OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2018 M 169
3 f 1 10.49 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP 0.0 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN 149
4 f 1 10.51 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL 0.0 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2018 M KN
5 f 1 10.62 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP 0.0 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN 136
6 f 1 10.63 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP 0.0 M GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2018 M
7 f 1 10.71 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP 0.0 I DMP KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2018 M KN 128
200 m M
2 2 s 1 21.02 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +0.8 M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2018 M KN
4 6 s 1 21.41 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS +0.8 M ADAMEK Marek Z/1948/11 2018 M KN
1 3 s 2 21.03 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN
2 4 s 2 21.12 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2018 KN
3 7 s 2 21.41 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +0.6 M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2018 M KN
4 8 s 2 21.57 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U23 SL +0.6 I PRENCEL Piotr B.D. Z/0326/14 2018 KN
5 9 s 2 21.84 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.6 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1268/14 2018 KN
6 10 s 2 22.66 STOPA Artur MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U20 DS +0.6 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0360/16 2018 2 ZKN
400 m M
5 5 s 1 47.88 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 Sen DS I LISOWSKI Józef Z/3183/11 2018 1
800 m M
1 s 1 1:51.18 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 01 U18 SK I JÓŹWIK Krzysztof Z/3631/15 2018 2 KN
2 s 1 1:51.28 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U18 KP I DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0931/16 2018 2 LDK! KN 117
3 s 1 1:51.74 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I DMP KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/0127/14 2018 KN 112
4 s 1 1:52.47 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U18 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2018 2 KN
5 s 1 1:53.49 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 Sen WP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/0285/12 2018 1
6 s 1 1:54.09 KAMPA Rafał GKS Piast Gliwice 91 Sen SL II DMP B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/0376/12 , 2018 92
7 s 1 1:54.49 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/3524/15 2018 2 ZKN
8 s 1 1:55.10 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP II CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0552/15 2018 2
9 s 1 2:00.04 OSTROPOLSKI Jakub GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U20 SL III DMP ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/2908/15 2018 2 ZKN 50
  s 1 DNF TURSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom 00 U20 MZ -- DMP TRZOS Leszek Z/2581/15 2018 KN
1500 m M
4 4 s 1 3:43.20 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD I DMP KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2018 1 ZKN 141
6 6 s 1 3:44.08 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 Sen MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2018 1 KN
7 7 s 1 3:45.19 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/1224/16 2018 2 KN
  s 1 DNF OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 Sen ZP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard Z/1186/11 2018 2 LDK!
  s 1 DNF CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza 88 Sen MA -- CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2018 I
1 8 s 2 3:52.29 SOWIK Wojciech AZS Łódź # 96 U23 LD II B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0068/12 , 2018 ZKN
2 9 s 2 3:52.40 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2018 2
3 10 s 2 3:57.16 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0972/11 2018 2
4 11 s 2 3:59.15 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2018 1
5 12 s 2 4:00.28 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96 U23 LD II B.D. WASIAK Jarosław , Z/0718/13 , 2018 2
6 13 s 2 4:00.71 BREMORA Grzegorz GKS Piast Gliwice 98 U23 SL II DMP ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/1905/17 2018 2 68
7 14 s 2 4:02.95 WASKIN Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U23 SL III PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/1301/12 2018 2
8 15 s 2 4:09.33 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Weteran SL III NOWAK Monika Z/1856/11 2018 2
400 m pł M
3 3 s 1 50.74 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0696/12 2018 1 160
4 4 s 1 51.00 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz B.D. Z/3049/11 2018 M
5 5 s 1 52.10 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/3483/11 2018 1
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.62 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 58.31 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 Sen KP M DMP HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M KN 155
4 f 1 51.83 GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 97 U23 DS I KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2018 1 ZKN
5 f 1 46.86 PUDŁOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL I BONK Stanisław B.D. Z/0961/13 2018 2
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 81.45 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2018 MM KN 198
2 f 1 79.79 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM DMP KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2018 MM KN 192

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7237379550934 sekund