Gdańsk 16.06.2018
46. Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.61 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.7 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN
2 4 s 1 11.85 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP +0.7 M DMP B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2018 139
3 3 s 1 12.07 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +0.7 I DMP LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0275/13 2018 2 125
4 2 s 1 12.16 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +0.7 II HAS Rafał Z/1665/12 2018 1
5 5 s 1 12.21 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +0.7 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2018 2 ZKN
6 6 s 1 12.40 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +0.7 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/5826/15 2018 ZKN
7 9 s 1 12.75 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U18 PM +0.7 II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2018 3
1 7 s 2 12.64 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01 U18 WN +1.6 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5768/15 2018 4
2 8 s 2 12.74 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +1.6 II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2018 LDK!
3 10 s 2 13.69 ŁADA Marta UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U20 MZ +1.6 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0775/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 11 s 2 13.74 PILARSKA Paulina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U20 MZ +1.6 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0772/15 2018 3
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.35 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD +2.1 M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/0899/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 1 23.50 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +2.1 M DMP ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN 158
3 3 s 1 24.45 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +2.1 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 4 s 1 24.75 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +2.1 I HAS Rafał Z/1665/12 2018 1
5 5 s 1 25.06 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +2.1 II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2018 M KN
1 6 s 2 25.47 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U20 PM +1.7 II RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 7 s 2 25.48 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.7 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/5826/15 2018 ZKN
3 8 s 2 25.68 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +1.7 II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2018 LDK!
4 9 s 2 25.78 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01 U18 WN +1.7 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5768/15 2018 4
5 10 s 2 26.16 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U18 PM +1.7 II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2018 3
6 11 s 2 27.49 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +1.7 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/2872/17 2018 3 LDK!
400 m K
1 s 1 55.59 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2018 M KN
2 s 1 55.61 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2018 1 ZKN
3 s 1 56.44 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1548/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 s 1 56.85 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1776/13 2018 2
5 s 1 60.33 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM III B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna , Z/3077/18 , 2018
6 s 1 64.07 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM -- B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł , Z/0218/18 , 2018
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:08.44 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP I NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2018 2
2 2 s 1 2:10.45 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2018 2
3 3 s 1 2:10.60 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD II B.D. Z/1051/15 2018 1 ZKN
4 4 s 1 2:10.70 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0350/13 2018 1 ZKN
5 5 s 1 2:12.03 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1156/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 7 s 1 2:14.99 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP II DMP NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0252/15 2018 2 ZKN 91
7 10 s 1 2:15.89 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U18 PM II THIEL Adam Z/2119/15 2018 2 ZKN
  s 1 DNF GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1845/15 2018 2 ZKN
1 6 s 2 2:14.86 STĘŻALSKA Julia KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP II WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1277/15 2018 3
2 8 s 2 2:15.47 PARADOWSKA Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01 U18 MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/2079/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 9 s 2 2:15.80 POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 90 Sen ZP II SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. Z/1202/14 2018 2
4 11 s 2 2:17.47 FELSKOWSKA Natalia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM II POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0641/16 2018 2 ZKN
5 12 s 2 2:17.94 DUBIELLA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U20 PM III CZAPIEWSKA Grażyna Z/1950/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 13 s 2 2:19.69 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP III LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1980/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3000 m K
1 s 1 9:31.33 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 9:34.19 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U23 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0084/14 2018 KN
3 s 1 9:41.02 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0706/14 2018
4 s 1 9:45.26 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98 U23 LD I BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/2429/15 2018 1 KN
5 s 1 10:06.85 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP II B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1712/11 , 2018 3
6 s 1 10:07.61 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP II WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1272/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 s 1 10:11.81 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM II POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0096/17 2018 2
8 s 1 10:26.32 ŁĄCKA Barbara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 87 Sen PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2842/18 2018 2
9 s 1 10:42.35 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96 U23 MZ III PODOLAK Kazimierz DĄBROWSKI Dariusz , Z/0397/12 , 2018
10 s 1 11:00.76 PELA Magdalena MLKS Baszta Bytów 01 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/1200/15 2018 4 LDK!
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 58.25 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95 Sen LD M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0108/11 2018 M KN
2 s 1 65.43 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/6243/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
3 s 1 66.73 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM III LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/3200/17 2018 3
4 s 1 66.77 PILARSKA Paulina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U20 MZ III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0772/15 2018 3
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.60 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0016/14 2018 1 ZKN
2 f 1 3.50 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/6129/15 2018 1 LDK! KN
3 f 1 3.50 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/0574/16 2018 1 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 f 1 3.30 NAUTZ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/5203/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 f 1 3.10 PODLIŃSKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # Z/2610/17 2018 2 LDK! GIM
Trójskok K
  f 1 13.30 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP +1.7 M DMP JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2018 KN 156
1 f 1 13.96 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP +1.6 MM DMP JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM KN 178
2 f 1 13.39 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP +2.1 M DMP JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2018 KN 159
3 f 1 13.02 BEDNAREK Agnieszka AZS Łódź 98 U23 LD +2.3 I DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/0907/14 2018 KN 146
4 f 1 12.62 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM +2.0 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
5 f 1 11.56 ŁADA Marta UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U20 MZ +0.6 II MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0775/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 f 1 11.45 FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U23 PM +0.7 III GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018
7 f 1 10.80 SAPIŃSKA Weronika SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +2.6 III LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/5468/15 2018 3 ZKN
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.83 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD MM DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2018 MM KN 172
2 f 1 15.72 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1321/14 2018 M KN 145
3 f 1 13.76 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2018 1 KN
4 f 1 11.23 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/6516/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 f 1 9.35 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/0283/15 2018 4 ZKN
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 54.92 ZABAWSKA Daria KS Podlasie Białystok 95 Sen PD I DMP DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. # Z/4129/11 2018 MM KN 156
2 f 1 54.63 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 54.48 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I DMP TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/3865/11 2018 1 KN 154
4 f 1 51.95 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP I DMP B.D. B.D. B.D. BIERNACKI Jacek , Z/4809/11 , 2018 145
5 f 1 51.06 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1 KN
6 f 1 41.66 MENDYK Izabela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 98 U23 WN II PALUCH Krystian Z/1007/14 2018 1 ZKN
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 54.37 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U23 PM M MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2018 M KN
2 f 1 50.53 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/4723/11 2018 1
3 f 1 48.69 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2018 1
4 f 1 47.80 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2018 M
5 f 1 46.74 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1413/12 2018 1 ZKN
6 f 1 40.09 BAJOR Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM II WALCZAK Leszek WIEJAK Izydor Z/5214/15 2018 ZKN
7 f 1 38.17 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM III MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2018 M KN
8 f 1 24.69 KIEŁCZEWSKA Małgorzata SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/2991/17 2018 BEZ
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 29:20.61 WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 02 U18 ZP III ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/3207/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 31:34.30 ŻAKOWSKA Katarzyna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP IV LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2088/16 2018 4 LDK!
3 s 1 34:30.53 GRABOWSKA Filadelfia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP -- LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2089/16 2018 5 LDK!
  s 1 DNF GEPPERT Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0634/17 2018 4
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.39 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +2.0 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN 159
2 2 s 1 10.53 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +2.0 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN 145
3 3 s 1 10.56 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +2.0 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2018 M KN
4 4 s 1 10.57 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +2.0 M GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2018 M
5 5 s 1 10.88 NIEWIADOMSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM +2.0 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0117/18 2018 4 ZKN
1 6 s 2 11.15 KACZOR Wojciech WKS Flota Gdynia # 97 U23 PM +1.1 II HAS Rafał Z/0967/13 2018
2 7 s 2 11.32 PAWLAK Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM +1.1 III MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3991/18 2018
3 8 s 2 11.48 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM +1.1 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2018 2
4 9 s 2 12.24 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM +1.1 -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5375/15 2018 3 ZKN
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.03 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +1.4 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2018 M KN
2 2 s 1 21.18 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +1.4 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2018 M KN
3 3 s 1 21.19 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +1.4 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN
4 4 s 1 21.31 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.4 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN
5 5 s 1 21.66 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +1.4 I GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2018 M
1 6 s 2 22.29 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP +0.8 II ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0179/11 2018 1
2 7 s 2 24.48 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM +0.8 -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5375/15 2018 3 ZKN
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.89 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2018 M KN
2 2 s 1 47.56 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 Sen DS I LISOWSKI Józef Z/3183/11 2018 1
3 3 s 1 47.93 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 Sen PM I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2018 1 KN
4 4 s 1 49.19 SIERADZKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II DMP LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0459/13 2018 2 ZKN 102
5 5 s 1 50.29 TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0187/15 2018 3 ZKN
1 6 s 2 50.67 NARLOCH Patryk SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1956/15 2018 3
2 7 s 2 50.86 LIPIŃSKI Karol SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1955/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 8 s 2 53.75 BIAŁAS Konrad LKS Zorza Gdynia 00 U20 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/3725/18 2018 3
4 9 s 2 53.79 PACUK Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1392/17 2018 4 LDK!
5 10 s 2 55.37 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2018
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:44.71 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2018 1 KN
2 2 s 1 3:47.24 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA I DMP SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1674/14 2018 KN 121
3 3 s 1 3:49.33 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2018 1
4 4 s 1 3:49.75 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2018 2
5 5 s 1 3:50.29 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2018 1 KN
6 6 s 1 3:51.31 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97 U23 MZ II BUSZTA Stanisław Z/1785/13 2018 2
7 7 s 1 3:53.89 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U18 PM II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2018 2 KN
8 8 s 1 3:54.55 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2018 3 ZKN
9 9 s 1 3:57.12 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U18 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2018 2 KN
10 12 s 1 4:04.59 JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin 91 Sen ZP III B.D. B.D. B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1235/13 , 2018
11 13 s 1 4:08.00 SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U23 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1061/14 2018
12 20 s 1 4:15.97 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1840/15 2018 2 ZKN
  s 1 DNF SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP -- SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2018 KN
1 10 s 2 4:01.96 KLEIN Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U20 PM II KLEIN Dariusz Z/5368/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 11 s 2 4:03.70 GRABARCZYK Mateusz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98 U23 MZ III ROSŁON Sławomir Z/0430/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 14 s 2 4:08.51 MORDEL Jan SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01 U18 MZ III PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/2077/15 2018 4 LDK!
4 15 s 2 4:09.53 KUCHARSKI Bartosz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 00 U20 MZ III PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/1215/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
5 16 s 2 4:11.37 SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM III B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof , Z/1743/16 , 2018
6 17 s 2 4:11.95 JANKOWIAK Tomasz KS Team run Gdańsk 96 U23 PM III DUDYCZ Radosław Z/5238/15 2017 3
7 18 s 2 4:13.07 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2018 4
8 19 s 2 4:14.33 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN -- B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał , Z/1738/13 , 2018
9 21 s 2 4:16.03 SIWEK Szymon UKL Feniks Świdwin 01 U18 ZP IV PIOTROWSKI Kamil Z/2233/17 2018 4
10 22 s 2 4:17.62 FOBKE Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM IV SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/4721/17 2018 BEZ
11 23 s 2 4:24.64 MANIECKI Gabriel KS Hanza Goleniów 01 U18 ZP -- WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1273/15 2018 3
  s 2 DNF PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 91 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2018 2
5000 m M
1 s 1 14:10.53 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 95 Sen OP I WOSIEK Jacek Z/0597/14 2018 1
2 s 1 14:11.85 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ I BUSZTA Stanisław B.D. # Z/1784/13 2018 1
3 s 1 14:13.93 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS I DMP WOSIEK Jacek Z/0434/13 2018 3 ZKN 121
4 s 1 14:21.76 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0972/11 2018 2
5 s 1 14:26.99 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2018 1 KN
6 s 1 14:45.47 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD II KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2018 1 ZKN
7 s 1 14:52.15 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 90 Sen LU II BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2018 3
8 s 1 15:06.45 NIEMCZYK Mateusz KKB Starogard Gdański 92 Sen PM II B.D. Z/4502/11 2018 3
9 s 1 15:37.52 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof LKS Zorza Gdynia 97 U23 PM III WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/1012/17 2018 BEZ
10 s 1 15:40.72 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2018 3
11 s 1 15:50.05 ŚWIRGOŃ Adam AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/5089/11 2018
12 s 1 15:51.64 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U23 WN III NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2018 2
  s 1 DNF LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1944/15 2018 4
  s 1 DNF SOWIK Wojciech AZS Łódź # 96 U23 LD -- B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0068/12 , 2018 ZKN
400 m pł M
1 s 1 54.90 GALIKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM II GALIKOWSKI Marek Z/0044/13 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 58.24 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1030/15 2018 2 ZKN
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.21 SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0575/16 2018 2 LDK! KN GIM
2 f 1 3.70 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/2188/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
3 f 1 3.50 ŁABSZ Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/0704/18 2018 5 LDK!
  f 1 NM STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0576/16 2018 4 LDK! ZKN GIM
W dal M
1 f 1 6.84 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol LUKS Start Nakło 01 U18 KP +1.8 II PROKOP Wojciech B.D. Z/0020/15 2018 LDK! ZKN
2 f 1 6.06 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U20 PM +1.8 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 5.95 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U16 PM +1.6 IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
4 f 1 5.90 SOMMER Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U18 PM +1.9 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5375/15 2018 3 ZKN
5 f 1 5.83 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM +1.7 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2018 LDK! ZKN
Trójskok M
  f 1 15.17 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.9 I B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2018 2 ZKN
  f 1 15.26 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +1.2 I DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1820/11 2018 1 118
1 f 1 15.85 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +2.0 I SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/1691/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 15.74 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +3.6 I DMP SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1820/11 2018 1 135
3 f 1 15.19 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +2.2 I B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 15.13 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź 94 Sen LD +0.7 I SADACH Aneta Z/4506/11 2018
5 f 1 15.11 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.4 I KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2018 1 ZKN
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.64 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. B.D. Z/4693/11 2018 KN
2 f 1 14.56 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw Z/4234/11 2016 1
3 f 1 12.50 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U23 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1088/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 10.84 WALCZAK Łukasz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2396/18 2018 BEZ
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 44.87 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 43.84 OPCZYŃSKI Marek KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U23 WN II CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/0991/14 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 42.23 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U23 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1088/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 37.94 BARAN Patryk niestowarzyszony 98 U23 III MODELSKI Michał MODELSKI Michał Z/0025/14 2018 KN
5 f 1 30.34 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U20 PM IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2018 3 ZKN
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 79.35 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM MM PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2018 MM
2 f 1 76.45 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 74.80 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM M MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2018 1
4 f 1 74.70 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM M GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2018 M
5 f 1 70.53 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2018 M
6 f 1 68.03 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz 89 Sen WP I B.D. Z/4072/11 2018 1
7 f 1 67.97 ĆWIK Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 94 Sen WN I CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/3506/11 2018 1
8 f 1 63.75 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 00 U20 KP I WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2018 1 KN
9 f 1 50.92 KUJAWA Marcin MLKS Krajna Sępólno 89 Sen KP III B.D. Z/4593/18 2018 3
10 f 1 48.77 RYDZKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk 94 Sen PM III
Chód 5 km M
1 s 1 23:10.77 KOSECKI Kacper KL Lechia Gdańsk 97 U23 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/0043/13 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 24:18.06 ADAMCZYK Adam ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1839/15 2018 4
3 s 1 26:43.77 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1838/16 2018 3 ZKN
4 s 1 27:06.68 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Weteran PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2018 BEZ
5 s 1 27:32.73 DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5349/15 2018 4 ZKN
6 s 1 28:03.13 ROLA Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Janusz Z/0774/16 2018 4 LDK! GIM
7 s 1 30:25.90 LATAŃSKI Kajetan MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 03 U16 KP V LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KENSIK Jan Z/1037/17 2018 4 LDK!
  s 1 DNF ŚWISTULSKI Adam KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5352/15 2018 3 ZKN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.1182618141174 sekund