Bia造stok 17.06.2018
6. Mityng Wschodz帷y Bia造stok. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.01 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD 0.0 I NIED柱IECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 12.47 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD 0.0 II B.D. Z/2671/16 2018 2
3 s 1 12.87 TRZCI垶KA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP 0.0 III OLCZYK Stanis豉w B.D. Z/0088/16 2018 2 LDK! GIM
4 s 1 13.36 KOLENDA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD 0.0 IV B.D. Z/3696/16 2018 5 GIM
5 s 1 13.43 KOZAR Roksana KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD 0.0 IV GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0433/18 2018
6 s 1 13.52 NIEPOGODA Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 02 U18 PD 0.0 IV KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/3013/16 , 2018 LDK! GIM
7 s 1 14.01 PI邛KA Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD 0.0 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2001/17 2018 BEZ
8 s 1 14.17 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD 0.0 V SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2018 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 26.51 MIKOxNIS Karolina UKS Technik August闚 03 U16 PD +2.6 III SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0653/17 , 2018 4 LDK! GIM
2 s 1 26.68 TRZCI垶KA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP +2.6 III OLCZYK Stanis豉w B.D. Z/0088/16 2018 2 LDK! GIM
3 s 1 27.06 FILIPOW Julia UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD +2.6 III DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0649/17 2018 2 106
4 s 1 28.11 KORZUN Aleksandra UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD +2.6 IV SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1543/15 2018 2 LDK!
5 s 1 28.45 WOJEWNIK Izabela UKS Technik August闚 03 U16 PD +2.6 IV SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1297/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
6 s 1 28.83 STRZY浩WSKA Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD +2.6 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
400 m K
1 s 1 55.73 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
2 s 1 63.13 GUZIEJKO Klaudia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV MYDLARZ Jerzy Z/4677/18 2018 BEZ
3 s 1 65.19 CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3301/16 2018 77
4 s 1 66.04 PIEKARSKA Julita UKS Technik August闚 04 U16 PD V SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1325/18 , 2018 5 LDK!
5 s 1 67.41 TUxZI垶KA Karolina UKS Technik August闚 04 U16 PD -- DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1329/18 , 2018 LDK! 69
6 s 1 69.34 MOTULEWICZ Patrycja MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/2835/16 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
7 s 1 70.64 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0434/18 2018
  s 1 DNF KISZLUK Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2727/15 2018 3
800 m K
1 s 1 2:13.77 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. # Z/5014/15 2018 2
2 s 1 2:14.28 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2018 2 94
3 s 1 2:21.30 名IACKA Anita UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1545/15 2018 3 LDK!
4 s 1 2:29.02 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2018 3
5 s 1 2:32.85 OSTAPOWICZ Dominika UKS Technik August闚 04 U16 PD V SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1324/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
6 s 1 2:33.52 WAWRZYNOWICZ Julia UKS Atos Wo幡ice 04 U16 WN V BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0067/18 2018 4
7 s 1 2:34.25 GOL牞IOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 03 U16 PD V B.D. Z/3842/17 2018 5
8 s 1 2:35.31 ZAWISTOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna GRECKA Wies豉wa KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/0752/16 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:17.32 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD M D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1252/11 2018 M KN
2 s 1 4:40.91 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2018 2 ZKN 82
3 s 1 4:59.52 GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU IV DMP DMP U20 JAROS Marek Z/2919/15 2018 3 ZKN 44 93
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 14.78 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD +0.3 II DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/0591/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM 142
2 f 1 14.82 SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP +0.3 II OLCZYK Stanis豉w Z/3299/17 2018 2 ZKN GIM
3 f 1 16.48 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.3 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
4 f 1 17.67 STRZY浩WSKA Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD +0.3 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
100 m p K
1 s 1 16.36 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2018 BEZ
2 s 1 16.64 OLECHNO Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2002/17 2018 BEZ
3 s 1 19.23 PI邛KA Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2001/17 2018 BEZ
400 m p K K
1 s 1 62.91 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD II MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
1 s 2 69.15 STANIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD IV SIKORSKI Karol Z/2547/17 2018 4
2 s 2 72.21 SAWICKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3303/16 2018 91
3 s 2 79.93 STRZY浩WSKA Inez LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/0659/17 2018 5 LDK! GIM
  s 2 DNF 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- KLIN Aleksandra ROSZKO Damian , Z/2747/15 , 2018 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2018 2 ZKN 68 103
2 f 1 1.55 ΣPI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III DMP U20 KUCZY垶KI Janusz Z/0676/15 2018 2 103
3 f 1 1.50 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
3 f 1 1.50 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2018 3 ZKN
5 f 1 1.50 MICHAΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0625/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
6 f 1 1.50 KUPI垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3300/16 2018 92
7 f 1 1.45 SIELAWA Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4676/18 , 2018
8 f 1 1.45 ROMATOWSKA Anna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0430/16 2018 5 LDK!
9 f 1 1.30 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2018 BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 5.21 JABΜ垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.1 III DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2709/15 2018 4 97
2 f 1 5.04 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.7 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 4.88 OLECHNO Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.4 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2002/17 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 4.43 TOREBKO Gabriela MLKS Czarni Olecko 05 U14 WN -0.3 -- B.D. Z/4597/18 2018
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.55 WΜSTOWSKA Weronika UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD III TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/0854/16 2018 3
2 f 1 11.17 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3299/16 2018 98
3 f 1 11.09 GRZYBOWSKA Wiktoria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U18 PD III D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/3692/16 2018 4
4 f 1 10.99 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD IV DMP U20 DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna Z/4782/17 2018 96
5 f 1 10.95 BUJNAROWSKA Kalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/6242/15 2018 BEZ
6 f 1 9.84 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD IV SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/3135/17 , 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM
7 f 1 9.46 OMELIANOWICZ Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- NIKOxJUK -STASIUK Piotr Z/3755/17 2018 BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.29 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
2 f 1 11.53 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD III B.D. B.D. , Z/1462/12 , 2018
3 f 1 8.87 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2730/15 2018 3 89
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 56.89 ZABAWSKA Daria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD M DMP DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. # Z/4129/11 2018 MM KN 163
2 f 1 43.33 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
3 f 1 40.14 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II WOJNO Cezary Z/1075/14 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 36.96 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD III B.D. B.D. , Z/1462/12 , 2018
5 f 1 30.92 NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Start Nak這 02 U18 KP IV KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/6533/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
6 f 1 27.85 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2018
7 f 1 23.92 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 57.22 NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Start Nak這 02 U18 KP I DMP U20 KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/6533/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 148
2 f 1 46.55 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
3 f 1 24.55 GOLA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3762/18 2018
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 44.31 ANDRUKONIS Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD II WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/3069/17 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 40.16 BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD III SIKORSKI Karol Z/2544/17 2018 3
3 f 1 37.56 OLSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III RO涔O Joanna Z/6174/15 2018 4
4 f 1 28.67 TAxxJ Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/18 2018
5 f 1 27.23 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2018 4
6 f 1 17.73 GOLA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3762/18 2018
100 m M
1 s 1 10.95 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.8 II B.D. # Z/1532/15 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 10.99 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -0.8 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2018 M 103
3 s 1 11.04 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD -0.8 II DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2018 2 99
4 s 1 11.41 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 02 U18 WN -0.8 III BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2018 3 ZKN
5 s 1 11.49 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.8 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3843/15 2018
6 s 1 11.57 TARNOWSKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -0.8 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1540/15 2018 3
1 s 2 11.51 PIE堲OS ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.6 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2018 2 65
2 s 2 11.64 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +0.6 III SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/0849/12 2018 BEZ
3 s 2 11.76 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +0.6 -- DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1475/13 2018 3
4 s 2 11.90 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD +0.6 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2018 1 KN
5 s 2 12.02 GRYGO Kacper LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD +0.6 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1225/18 2018 LDK!
6 s 2 12.02 SZWAJCA Norbert MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN +0.6 IV B.D. Z/4575/18 2018 LDK!
7 s 2 12.51 KLIMOWICZ Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.6 -- DMP U20 SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/4068/17 2018 5 73
1 s 3 12.15 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.3 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1226/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
2 s 3 12.34 SADOWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.3 -- KRY垶KI Kamil KALINOWSKI Pawe # Z/6487/15 2018 LDK!
3 s 3 12.82 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.3 -- KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/4154/18 2018 LDK!
4 s 3 13.57 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.3 -- KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/4283/18 2018 LDK!
200 m M
1 s 1 22.68 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 02 U18 WN -2.4 II BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2018 3 ZKN
2 s 1 22.78 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -2.4 II B.D. Z/1796/16 2018
3 s 1 22.79 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -2.4 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3843/15 2018
4 s 1 23.69 SOBOLEWSKI Jakub UKS Technik August闚 99 U20 PD -2.4 IV SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2397/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 1 24.12 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -2.4 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/0849/12 2018 BEZ
6 s 1 24.50 SZWAJCA Norbert MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -2.4 -- B.D. Z/4575/18 2018 LDK!
7 s 1 25.04 KILP Karl Konstantin KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -2.4 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/3012/16 2018
1 s 2 26.24 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.2 -- KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/4154/18 2018 LDK!
2 s 2 27.69 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.2 -- KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/4283/18 2018 LDK!
400 m M
1 f 1 54.90 RADZIEJEWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/0906/17 2018 BEZ
2 f 1 57.51 WO昧IAK Julian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy ZALEWSKI Jan , Z/4811/18 , 2018
800 m M
1 f 1 2:12.51 MURAWSKI Kacper MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin Z/2834/16 2018 3 LDK! GIM
2 f 1 2:20.26 KΜCZKO Kacper MLKS Czarni Olecko 03 U16 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/3608/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:14.89 ROMA哸ZUK Marek KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/2454/15 2018
2 f 1 4:42.82 WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- BRYNDA Marcin B.D. , Z/1680/17 , 2018 LDK! GIM
3 f 1 5:07.89 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz RK Athletics Warszawa 88 Sen MZ -- KALKA Kamil Z/2557/18 2018
  f 1 DNF JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/0796/11 2018 BEZ
110 m p J M M
1 s 1 17.65 ΜZOWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.1 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0592/17 2018 BEZ LDK! GIM 67
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.75 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.1 II B.D. # Z/1535/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 s 1 16.58 RAMOTOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.1 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2018 2 ZKN 98
110 m p M
1 s 1 15.25 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -1.1 II DMP SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2018 2 95
2 s 1 15.54 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -1.1 II DMP SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2018 1 ZKN 84
400 m p J M M
1 s 1 61.97 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/0660/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
400 m p M
1 s 1 52.56 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanis豉w B.D. # Z/3483/11 2018 1
2 s 1 53.14 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0917/11 2018 1
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.90 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2018 1 76
2 f 1 1.78 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2108/17 2018 3 95
3 f 1 1.78 SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2018 5
W dal M
1 f 1 6.61 TOMCZYK Wojciech MLKS Czarni Olecko 02 U18 WN -1.0 III BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2836/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 f 1 6.23 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD -0.5 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3265/16 2018 4 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 6.09 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -1.9 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2018 1 KN
4 f 1 5.71 SIERZPUTOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.6 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/4812/18 2018 4 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.85 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD II DMP U20 SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 126
2 f 1 14.83 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 14.82 SZABLOWSKI Rafa WKS Wawel Krak闚 01 U18 MA III DMP U20 MICHNIAK Jan Z/3748/16 2018 ZKN 114
4 f 1 13.78 OWERCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4176/18 2018
5 f 1 12.58 BIELAWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2530/17 2018 95
6 f 1 11.99 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD V SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
7 f 1 11.87 KULESZA Rafa KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/2241/17 2018
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.40 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 f 1 39.31 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2018 1 KN
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 50.12 TOCZYΜWSKI Maciej LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/4574/18 2018 LDK!
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 53.21 CZAJKOWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi B.D. Z/0954/14 2018 ZKN
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 67.44 KOΜDZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nak這 02 U18 KP I DMP U20 WALCZAK Leszek Z/0033/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN 136
2 f 1 50.69 KONOPKA Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3777/16 2018 4 LDK! ZKN
3 f 1 44.48 SZUBZDA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/3149/17 2018 4 91
4 f 1 43.27 PIELOCH Dawid UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/2719/16 2018 3
5 f 1 43.13 KULESZA Rafa KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/2241/17 2018
6 f 1 39.78 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD V SIKORSKI Karol Z/2542/17 2018 5
7 f 1 34.28 TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD V KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1232/18 2018 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 47.46 ZAWADZKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2675/16 2018 3 ZKN 106
2 f 1 42.84 SIEWIERTOKA Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/3204/15 2018 2 37 97

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.4486198425293 sekund