Kraków 23.06.2018
Ogólnopolski mityng integracyjny [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.68 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.9 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN
2 2 s 1 11.99 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA +0.9 I ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2018 KN
3 3 s 1 12.35 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA +0.9 II B.D. GIZA Maciej , Z/0576/17 , 2018 2
4 4 s 1 12.36 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +0.9 II DMP GIZA Maciej Z/1449/13 2018 2 107
5 6 s 1 12.45 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA +0.9 II DMP KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2 102
6 7 s 1 12.47 FIODOROW Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 85 Sen MZ +0.9 II B.D. 2
1 5 s 2 12.44 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +1.5 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1061/13 2018 2
2 8 s 2 12.98 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA +1.5 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0993/14 2018
3 9 s 2 13.12 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +1.5 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0943/13 2018 2
4 10 s 2 13.16 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02 U18 MA +1.5 III DMP ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/0080/17 2018 3 65
5 11 s 2 13.18 BIELEŃ Martyna WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U23 MA +1.5 III BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1404/12 2018 3
6 12 s 2 13.22 IGNASIAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +1.5 -- B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0394/13 , 2018 BEZ
7 13 s 2 13.23 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U18 MA +1.5 IV GIZA Maciej Z/0389/16 2018 3 LDK!
1 14 s 3 13.74 CAFFREY Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA +0.2 IV KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. Z/0115/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 15 s 3 13.74 PISKORSKA Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U23 MA +0.2 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/1013/14 2018 4
3 16 s 3 13.75 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U20 MA +0.2 IV KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/0640/18 2018 BEZ
4 17 s 3 14.03 LASKOŚ Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 98 U23 MA +0.2 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman B.D. Z/4740/18 2018
5 18 s 3 14.21 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +0.2 -- ZAPART Stanisław Z/0363/16 2018 BEZ
4 22 s 4 16.33 KIBIL Jagoda niestowarzyszona 99 U20 -0.1 --
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.20 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL +1.6 I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/1477/11 2018 KN
2 2 s 1 24.56 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +1.6 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2018 M KN
3 4 s 1 25.50 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +1.6 II GIZA Maciej Z/1449/13 2018 2
4 5 s 1 25.54 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA +1.6 II KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
5 6 s 1 25.63 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA +1.6 II DMP B.D. GIZA Maciej , Z/0576/17 , 2018 2 98
6 7 s 1 26.25 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA +1.6 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0993/14 2018
7 8 s 1 26.75 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +1.6 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0943/13 2018 2
1 3 s 2 25.43 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +1.1 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1061/13 2018 2
2 9 s 2 26.81 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02 U18 MA +1.1 III ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/0080/17 2018 3
3 10 s 2 27.15 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U18 MA +1.1 III GIZA Maciej Z/0389/16 2018 3 LDK!
4 11 s 2 27.49 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA +1.1 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2405/15 2018 BEZ
5 12 s 2 27.58 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U20 MA +1.1 IV KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/0640/18 2018 BEZ
6 13 s 2 28.09 POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA +1.1 IV KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2997/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
7 14 s 2 29.50 LASKOŚ Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 98 U23 MA +1.1 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman B.D. Z/4740/18 2018
400 m K
1 1 s 1 58.87 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01 U18 MA II KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/1746/16 2018 2 ZKN
2 2 s 1 59.20 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02 U18 MA III GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej Z/0237/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
3 3 s 1 61.61 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02 U18 MA III KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał , Z/0061/17 , 2018 3 LDK! GIM
4 4 s 1 61.77 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02 U18 MA III KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał , Z/1543/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
5 5 s 1 63.33 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02 U18 MA IV KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/4144/17 2018 3
6 6 s 1 64.43 PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
7 7 s 1 67.49 JURKIEWICZ Aniela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 00 U20 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/4816/18 2018
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:24.09 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02 U18 MA III KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/1425/16 2018 3 ZKN
2 2 s 1 2:29.23 ŻÓŁTAK Anna LKB Rudnik 95 Sen SK -- KLEPACZ Anna Z/4740/17 2018
  s 1 DNF BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2018 1
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:32.20 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0804/13 2018 3 103
2 2 s 1 4:50.26 FIUTEK Karolina UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01 U18 SK III BARTOSZ Bartłomiej Z/1249/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
3 3 s 1 4:52.18 SERAFIN Katarzyna MLUKS Tarnów 02 U18 MA III GRECH Halina Z/0063/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 4 s 1 4:52.69 OSTROWSKA Dominika UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01 U18 SK III BARTOSZ Bartłomiej Z/2768/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
5 5 s 1 5:06.27 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U23 MA -- B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz , Z/1005/13 , 2018
6 6 s 1 5:20.33 STROJECKA Monika UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01 U18 SK -- BARTOSZ Bartłomiej Z/5326/15 2018 4 LDK!
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 s 1 15.92 CAFFREY Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA -0.4 III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. Z/0115/16 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM
100 m pł K
1 s 1 13.47 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA -0.4 M DMP ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2018 KN 161
1 s 1 18.02 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U20 MA -0.4 -- DMP ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/4794/15 2018 3 26
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.55 KAMIŃSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U16 MA III KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota B.D. Z/0007/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
2 f 1 1.50 FIJAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- DMP B.D. ZAPART Stanisław , Z/3538/18 , 2018 3 56
3 f 1 1.40 KUŹNIAR Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 04 U16 MA V ZAPART Stanisław Z/3049/18 2018
3 f 1 1.40 GUZ Matylda SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U16 MA V KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota Z/0003/17 2018 4 LDK! GIM
  f 1 NM KONIOR Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- DMP ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/0842/11 2018 1
W dal K
1 f 1 5.15 POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA 0.0 III DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2997/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN GIM 69
2 f 1 5.00 ULIASZ Jolanta KKB MOSiR Krosno 01 U18 PK 0.0 IV SOCHA Tomasz Z/5313/15 2018 4
3 f 1 4.88 ZYCH Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA 0.0 IV DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2461/16 2018 4 53
4 f 1 4.59 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA 0.0 -- ZAPART Stanisław Z/0363/16 2018 BEZ
6 f 1 3.28 BUJOK Danuta KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA 0.0 -- B.D. B.D.
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.92 WOTA Gaja KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA 0.0 II B.D. Z/1069/14 2018 KN
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.46 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I DMP TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/0364/11 2018 M 129
2 f 1 11.01 PIERCHAŁA Renata KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA III DMP TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/0481/12 2018 2 79
3 f 1 7.52 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 96 U23 LB --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 24.14 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 96 U23 LB --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 12.72 WOZIWODZKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 04 U16 MA -1.5 V ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz MUNIAK Michał Z/1250/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 1 13.61 PRUSAK Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U16 MA -1.5 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/4052/17 2018 BEZ
3 3 s 1 13.93 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06 U14 MA -1.5 -- GUJA Marta MUNIAK Michał Z/4695/18 2018 LDK!
4 4 s 1 14.92 KORTA Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05 U14 MA -1.5 -- MUNIAK Michał MUNIAK Michał , Z/1667/18 , 2018 LDK!
5 5 s 1 14.94 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05 U14 MA -1.5 -- MUNIAK Michał MUNIAK Michał , Z/1666/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
6 6 s 1 15.78 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07 U12 MA -1.5 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/4725/18 2018
7 7 s 1 16.10 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07 U12 MA -1.5 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/4716/18 2018
1 5 s 2 11.31 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02 U18 MA +0.3 III KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał , Z/2859/16 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 7 s 2 11.42 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.3 III ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/1284/12 2018 2
3 8 s 2 11.71 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 U18 MA +0.3 III ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/1956/17 2018 4
4 9 s 2 11.80 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01 U18 MA +0.3 IV KUKLA Rafał Z/2360/17 2018 4
5 11 s 2 11.91 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U20 MA +0.3 IV KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/0778/18 2018
1 10 s 3 11.85 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +0.3 -- GIZA Andrzej
2 14 s 3 11.97 PIWOWARCZYK Krystian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01 U18 MA +0.3 IV KUCZEK Piotr Z/3080/16 2018 4
3 13 s 3 11.97 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U18 MA +0.3 IV ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/5984/15 2018
4 15 s 3 12.41 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 U18 MA +0.3 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/1640/18 2018 BEZ
5 16 s 3 12.70 ŚLUSAREK Mariusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U18 MA +0.3 -- WÓJCIK Teodor Z/2689/18 2018
6 17 s 3 14.54 SIKORSKI Tomasz Start Tarnów 84 Sen MA +0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
1 1 s 4 10.78 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA 0.0 I KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2018 1
2 2 s 4 11.03 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92 Sen MA 0.0 II DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1759/13 2018 2 100
3 3 s 4 11.18 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA 0.0 II DMP GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/1304/13 2018 2 88
4 4 s 4 11.20 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA 0.0 II DMP GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/5037/15 2018 2 87
5 6 s 4 11.36 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U18 MA 0.0 III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/6458/15 2018 3 ZKN
6 12 s 4 11.94 PIETRUCHA Mariusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 91 Sen LB 0.0 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
200 m M
1 4 s 1 22.64 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02 U18 MA +1.2 II KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał , Z/2859/16 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
2 8 s 1 24.16 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U18 MA +1.2 IV ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/5984/15 2018
3 9 s 1 24.27 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +1.2 -- GIZA Andrzej
4 10 s 1 25.01 DEPTA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +1.2 -- BRACHMAN Tomasz Z/4598/18 2018
1 1 s 2 22.14 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA -0.7 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0696/12 2018 1
2 2 s 2 22.24 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02 U18 PK -0.7 II MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz Z/2338/16 2018 2 LDK! KN GIM
3 3 s 2 22.54 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA -0.7 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0179/12 2018 2
4 5 s 2 23.54 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA -0.7 III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. Z/0021/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
5 6 s 2 23.85 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 U18 MA -0.7 IV ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/1956/17 2018 4
6 7 s 2 24.09 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01 U18 MA -0.7 IV KUKLA Rafał Z/2360/17 2018 4
400 m M
1 1 s 1 51.46 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA III DMP PAŚ Mariusz Z/2262/17 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 68
2 2 s 1 52.54 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02 U18 MA III KRZYZAK Stanislaw Z/3868/16 2018 3
3 3 s 1 53.06 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U20 MA IV MICHNIAK Jan Z/1859/16 2018 BEZ
4 4 s 1 53.34 SŁOWIK Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 92 Sen MA -- WÓJCIK Teodor Z/2664/18 2018
5 5 s 1 54.62 JĘDRZEJAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01 U18 MA IV KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał Z/3408/15 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
6 7 s 1 56.40 POCHOPIEŃ Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02 U18 MA -- KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał , Z/2864/16 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
1 6 s 2 56.05 HALUCH Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków 02 U18 MA -- KRAWCEWICZ Maria Z/2463/16 2018 5
2 8 s 2 57.31 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 97 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
3 9 s 2 59.27 MAJCHRZAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań 97 U23 WP --
4 10 s 2 60.51 PIĄTEK Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 02 U18 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
6 12 s 2 66.56 SIKORSKI Tomasz Start Tarnów 84 Sen MA -- B.D. BEZ
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:57.74 NOVOSAD Oleksandr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA III B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz B.D.
2 2 s 1 1:59.77 RYDZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Filipides Teresin 95 Sen MZ III B.D. Z/4054/18 2018 3
3 3 s 1 2:00.18 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U20 MA III PAŚ Mariusz Z/2362/17 2018 4
4 4 s 1 2:00.83 FURMAN Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02 U18 PK III KOWAL Piotr Z/2123/16 2018 2 ZKN
5 5 s 1 2:01.12 SKIMINA Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 02 U18 MA III BRACHMAN Tomasz Z/0079/17 2018 3
6 6 s 1 2:05.67 WOJDYŁA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02 U18 MA IV KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/3622/17 2017 5
7 7 s 1 2:06.90 BULIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U20 MA IV BRACHMAN Tomasz Z/4806/15 2018 3
8 8 s 1 2:07.35 BURY Kacper UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02 U18 MA IV KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał , Z/1643/17 , 2018 5 LDK! GIM
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:00.45 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA II DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0385/15 2018 68
2 2 s 1 4:01.26 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław Z/0525/13 2018
4 4 s 1 4:24.50 ZABAGŁO Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA -- DMP PAŚ Mariusz Z/1440/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM 16
5 5 s 1 4:32.01 MROCZKOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA -- BRACHMAN Tomasz
6 6 s 1 4:38.21 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/1365/14 2018 BEZ
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:50.78 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U18 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2018 3 ZKN
2 2 s 1 8:53.94 TABOR Dominik WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0830/11 2018 2
  s 1 DNF CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3015/11 2018 2
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 2 s 1 15.04 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA -0.7 III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. Z/0021/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
1 1 s 2 14.91 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U18 MA -0.1 II KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. Z/0021/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 13.89 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP -0.7 M DMP B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2018 M KN 161
2 4 s 1 14.11 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -0.7 I BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0213/13 2018 KN
3 6 s 1 14.53 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 Sen SL -0.7 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. Z/2612/11 2018 1
4 8 s 1 14.64 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP -0.7 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2018 M KN
5 9 s 1 14.78 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA -0.7 I DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2018 1 ZKN 116
1 2 s 2 13.96 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -0.1 M BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0213/13 2018 KN
2 3 s 2 14.00 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP -0.1 M DMP B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2018 M KN 155
3 5 s 2 14.35 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 Sen SL -0.1 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. Z/2612/11 2018 1
4 7 s 2 14.60 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP -0.1 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2018 M KN
5 10 s 2 14.83 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA -0.1 I DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2018 1 ZKN 113
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.12 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 88 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2018 1
2 f 1 1.70 BAJDA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
W dal M
1 f 1 5.58 OWCZAREK Mateusz niestowarzyszony 96 U23 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 4.37 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06 U14 MA 0.0 -- GUJA Marta MUNIAK Michał Z/4695/18 2018 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.16 RĘGOCKI Patryk UKS Cyprianka 97 U23 KP 0.0 III MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz Z/1565/13 2018 2
2 f 1 13.23 SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 U18 MA 0.0 III DMP KRAWCEWICZ Maria Z/5971/15 2018 3 ZKN 56
3 f 1 12.74 LENART Tymoteusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02 U18 MA 0.0 IV SKOCZEŃ Marcin GIZA Maciej Z/0242/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 f 1 12.67 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U18 MA 0.0 IV DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2795/15 2018 5 41
5 f 1 12.66 GŁÓWCZYK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U18 MA 0.0 IV DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/6457/15 2018 3 ZKN 41
6 f 1 12.36 WOJEWODA Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U18 MA 0.0 -- DMP KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1843/17 2018 BEZ LDK! 34
Kula (5) M
2 f 1 6.71 WRZESZCZ Michał Start Tarnów 88 Sen MA -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 6.69 MORAWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 05 U14 MA --
1 f 2 12.61 ROKICKI Janusz niest. Katowice 74 Weteran SL --
2 f 2 12.20 PIOTROWSKI Paweł niest. Wrocław 85 Sen DS --
6 f 2 7.99 SZAFRAŃSKI Michał niest. Kielce 85 Sen SK --
7 f 2 7.50 RYŚ Tomasz niestowarzyszony 93 Sen --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.48 WDANIEC Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U18 MA IV TOMCZAK Dominika Z/1903/17 2018 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 12.80 MAGNUCKI Szymon BKL Bełchatów 96 U23 LD III B.D. NIERODA Renata
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 37.40 ROKICKI Janusz niest. Katowice 74 Weteran SL --
2 f 1 34.90 PIOTROWSKI Paweł niest. Wrocław 85 Sen DS --
3 f 1 33.60 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 00 U20 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
8 f 1 21.89 WRZESZCZ Michał Start Tarnów 88 Sen MA -- B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 20.24 SZAFRAŃSKI Michał niest. Kielce 85 Sen SK --
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 31.98 MAGNUCKI Szymon BKL Bełchatów 96 U23 LD -- B.D. NIERODA Renata

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.7075350284576 sekund