Lublin 20 - 22.07.2018
94. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
100 m K
1 2 e 1 11.36 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL +0.9 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2018 MM KN
2 6 e 1 11.71 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +0.9 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2018 1 KN
3 7 e 1 11.73 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP +0.9 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2018
4 14 e 1 11.97 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +0.9 I B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1273/13 , 2018 1 ZKN
5 17 e 1 12.21 RAJEWSKA Alicja WLKS Wrocław # 99 U20 DS +0.9 II STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3620/15 2018
6 18 e 1 12.21 DĄBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01 U18 PK +0.9 II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/5252/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
7 22 e 1 12.81 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU +0.9 III B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018
1 4 e 2 11.52 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 Sen LD +1.2 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2018 M KN
2 5 e 2 11.67 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +1.2 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN
3 9 e 2 11.89 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +1.2 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2018 M KN
4 12 e 2 11.93 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN +1.2 I NIESTATEK Szymon Z/2957/15 2018 ZKN
5 13 e 2 11.96 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 Sen MZ +1.2 I OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2018 1
6 15 e 2 12.00 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +1.2 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2018 1
7 19 e 2 12.25 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00 U20 LU +1.2 II LESZCZYŃSKI Damian Z/0172/15 2018 2 ZKN
8 20 e 2 12.26 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +1.2 II HAS Rafał Z/1665/12 2018 1
1 1 e 3 11.26 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +2.8 MM MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2018 M KN
2 3 e 3 11.44 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +2.8 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2018 KN
3 8 e 3 11.83 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +2.8 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0275/13 2018 2
4 10 e 3 11.91 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02 U18 LU +2.8 I B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir , Z/5236/15 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
5 11 e 3 11.91 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01 U18 SL +2.8 I OLSZAR Michal Z/3464/15 2018 1 LDK!
6 16 e 3 12.00 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +2.8 I ROSTEK William Z/0925/14 2018 2 ZKN
7 21 e 3 12.38 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03 U16 PK +2.8 II KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek Z/0352/17 2018 2 LDK!
1 f 1 11.12 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL +2.7 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 11.23 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +2.7 MM MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2018 M KN
3 f 1 11.45 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +2.7 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2018 KN
4 f 1 11.48 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 Sen LD +2.7 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2018 M KN
5 f 1 11.62 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +2.7 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN
6 f 1 11.63 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP +2.7 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2018
7 f 1 11.75 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +2.7 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2018 1 KN
8 f 1 11.81 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +2.7 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0275/13 2018 2
400 m K
1 1 e 1 52.68 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2018 MM KN
2 4 e 1 53.10 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2018 KN
3 6 e 1 53.63 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/1152/14 2018 M KN
4 7 e 1 53.84 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2018 M KN
5 10 e 1 54.97 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/0466/14 2018 ZKN
6 11 e 1 54.98 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/1477/11 2018 KN
7 14 e 1 58.32 PAKUŁA Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II B.D. B.D. Z/0799/13 2018 1 ZKN
1 2 e 2 52.72 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2018 MM KN
2 3 e 2 53.00 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2018 MM KN
3 5 e 2 53.31 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/0899/11 2018 MM KN
4 8 e 2 54.21 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2018 M KN
5 9 e 2 54.46 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM M SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2018 M KN
6 12 e 2 55.02 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U23 LU I DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2018 1
7 13 e 2 55.05 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/0932/13 2018 1 ZKN
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:13.32 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95 Sen ZP M SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 1 4:16.37 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA M KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2018 1
3 3 s 1 4:17.13 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP M KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2018 M KN
4 4 s 1 4:18.74 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U20 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2018 1 KN
5 5 s 1 4:19.69 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U23 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0084/14 2018 KN
6 6 s 1 4:21.72 MEGGER Eliza GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP I CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0543/15 2018 1 KN
7 7 s 1 4:23.44 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 01 U18 KP I NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2008/15 2018 1 LDK! ZKN
8 8 s 1 4:24.04 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2018 1
9 9 s 1 4:25.55 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2320/11 2018 2
10 10 s 1 4:27.20 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97 U23 SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0102/13 2018 1 KN
11 11 s 1 4:27.39 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2018 1
12 12 s 1 4:27.75 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99 U20 LD I WOŹNIAK Jerzy Z/0966/15 2018 2 KN
13 13 s 1 4:28.43 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99 U20 MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/5219/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
14 14 s 1 4:29.43 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 Sen SL I B.D. B.D. Z/4043/11 2018 2
15 15 s 1 4:38.32 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97 U23 SL II CZYŻ Katarzyna B.D. Z/1218/13 2018 2
16 16 s 1 4:44.72 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL III KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/0464/14 2018 ZKN
400 m pł K K
1 4 e 1 58.18 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U20 MZ M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0635/15 2018 M KN
2 5 e 1 58.42 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2018 M
3 8 e 1 59.60 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0464/13 , 2018 1 KN
4 10 e 1 60.61 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I B.D. B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1793/13 , 2018 1
5 11 e 1 60.64 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA I PAŚ Mariusz B.D. Z/0636/14 2018 KN
6 15 e 1 61.65 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I BLAUSZ Henryka Z/0074/14 2018 1 ZKN
7 16 e 1 62.44 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0545/14 2018 1 ZKN
1 1 e 2 56.87 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95 Sen LD M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0108/11 2018 M KN
2 2 e 2 56.95 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2534/11 2018 MM KN
3 9 e 2 59.79 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2018 M
4 12 e 2 61.09 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman , Z/0523/13 , 2018
5 14 e 2 61.57 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD I ORŁOWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 17 e 2 62.57 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP II REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/1671/12 2018 2
7 18 e 2 63.06 STĄSIK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU II WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/0354/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
1 3 e 3 58.08 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2018 MM KN
2 6 e 3 58.64 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP M JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2018
3 7 e 3 58.87 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 91 Sen OP M JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/1731/18 2018
4 13 e 3 61.38 JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL I PIETRZAK Michał Z/0651/15 2018 II
5 19 e 3 63.18 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/0906/14 2018 2
6 20 e 3 65.07 KUBEŁ Marta CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/4136/11 2018 1
  e 3 DQ GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ -- B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/0553/12 , 2018 2 ZKN
3000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 9:53.18 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 1 9:53.27 KONIECZEK Alicja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 Sen WP M WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4540/11 2018 1
3 3 s 1 10:12.10 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2018 M KN
4 4 s 1 10:15.69 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2018 M
5 5 s 1 10:18.62 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2018 1
6 6 s 1 10:21.98 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL I CHRIST Marek B.D. Z/0479/13 2018 1 ZKN
7 7 s 1 10:30.31 PYKA Milena MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U20 SL I PASZTA Wiesław Z/2532/15 2018 1 KN
8 8 s 1 10:49.97 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo 99 U20 PM I KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1305/15 2018 2 ZKN
9 9 s 1 10:51.17 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/0798/12 2018 1
10 10 s 1 10:53.23 MAIK Daria LUKS Start Nakło 97 U23 KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0446/13 2018 1
11 11 s 1 11:32.76 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Weteran MZ II MISZTAL Janusz Z/3956/11 2018 1 LDK!
12 12 s 1 11:37.76 GIERUŃ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/1293/14 2018 2 ZKN
  s 1 DNF JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1051/15 2018 1 ZKN
Trójskok K
1 f 1 14.24 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP +1.3 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 13.14 BEDNAREK Agnieszka AZS Łódź 98 U23 LD +2.3 I SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/0907/14 2018 KN
3 f 1 12.99 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP +1.2 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2018 KN
4 f 1 12.60 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA +1.8 I ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2018 1
5 f 1 12.59 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM +1.5 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
6 f 1 12.55 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD +1.8 I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0610/14 2018 ZKN
7 f 1 12.39 STRĄCZEK Weronika SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 99 U20 DS +0.7 I KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0507/15 2018 2 ZKN
8 f 1 11.93 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +1.3 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/0058/11 2018 1
  f 1 NM KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków 90 Sen MA 0.0 -- B.D. Z/0347/11 2018
Chód 5 km K
1 1 s 1 22:50.68 BUZIAK Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 1 23:19.65 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 96 U23 PK -- KULIG Marzena Z/0934/12 2018 1 ZKN
3 3 s 1 24:41.12 BEMOWSKA Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/2843/11 2018 M
4 4 s 1 26:29.62 MAJCHROWICZ Kinga CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 Sen PK -- LASSOTA Lesław Z/0142/14 2018 2
5 5 s 1 26:51.94 LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2018 3
100 m M
1 4 e 1 10.54 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL +0.3 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2018 M KN
2 8 e 1 10.57 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.3 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2018 M
3 11 e 1 10.68 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.3 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1268/14 2018 KN
4 15 e 1 10.72 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +0.3 I GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2018 M
5 16 e 1 10.74 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +0.3 I B.D. B.D. Z/5085/11 2018 M
6 20 e 1 10.97 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS +0.3 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1348/13 2018 2
7 21 e 1 10.99 CZYŻ Michał RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98 U23 MZ +0.3 II KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz B.D. Z/1580/14 2018
  e 1 DQ ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.3 -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN
1 3 e 2 10.49 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM -0.4 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2018 M KN
2 6 e 2 10.55 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP -0.4 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN
3 10 e 2 10.65 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP -0.4 M KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2018 M KN
4 13 e 2 10.71 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U23 KP -0.4 I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/4501/15 2018 1 KN
5 14 e 2 10.72 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP -0.4 I GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2018 M
6 19 e 2 10.85 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN -0.4 I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2018 M KN
7 22 e 2 11.00 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -0.4 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2018 M
8 23 e 2 11.06 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U23 SL -0.4 II PRENCEL Piotr B.D. Z/0326/14 2018 KN
1 1 e 3 10.32 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +0.3 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2018 M KN
2 2 e 3 10.48 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL +0.3 M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2018 MM KN
3 5 e 3 10.54 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.3 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1125/13 2018 M KN
4 7 e 3 10.55 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +0.3 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2018 M KN
5 9 e 3 10.63 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +0.3 M GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2018 M KN
6 12 e 3 10.69 GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.3 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/0148/13 2018 2
7 17 e 3 10.79 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +0.3 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2018 2
8 18 e 3 10.85 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA +0.3 I KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2018 1
1 f 1 10.26 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +1.2 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 10.31 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +1.2 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2018 M
3 f 1 10.34 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +1.2 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2018 M KN
4 f 1 10.40 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL +1.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2018 MM KN
5 f 1 10.41 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +1.2 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1125/13 2018 M KN
6 f 1 10.51 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +1.2 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2018 M KN
7 f 1 10.52 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +1.2 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2018 1 KN
8 f 1 10.64 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL +1.2 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2018 M KN
400 m M
1 5 e 1 47.25 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL I OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2018 MM KN
2 6 e 1 47.33 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2018 M KN
3 9 e 1 47.77 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 98 U23 PD I B.D. Z/1077/14 2018 1
4 11 e 1 48.69 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 Sen DS II LISOWSKI Józef Z/3183/11 2018 1
5 14 e 1 50.10 SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/3865/16 2018 3 ZKN
1 7 e 2 47.61 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD I KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. Z/0865/14 2018 KN
2 8 e 2 47.74 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS I ADAMEK Marek Z/1948/11 2018 M KN
3 10 e 2 47.83 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław MUKS Kadet Rawicz 95 Sen WP I ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0195/12 2018 M KN
4 13 e 2 49.18 OLCZYK Hubert AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 Sen OP II KĘDZIORA Robert Z/1465/12 2018 1
5 15 e 2 50.45 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS II ROSTEK William Z/0272/14 2018 1
1 1 e 3 46.42 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2018 M KN
2 2 e 3 46.49 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2018 M KN
3 3 e 3 46.67 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 Sen LD M WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2018 M KN
4 4 e 3 46.79 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2018 MM KN
5 12 e 3 48.72 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU II JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2018 KN
6 e 3 49.93 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 Sen PM II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2018 1 KN
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:46.24 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD I B.D. Z/2880/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 1 3:46.77 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza 88 Sen MA I CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2018 I
3 3 s 1 3:46.78 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2018 MM KN
4 4 s 1 3:48.64 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2018 1 KN
5 5 s 1 3:49.38 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2018 1 KN
6 6 s 1 3:49.80 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 1
7 7 s 1 3:51.07 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/1224/16 2018 2 KN
8 8 s 1 3:51.32 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2018 1
9 9 s 1 3:51.52 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2018 1
10 10 s 1 3:52.28 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U20 PK II KARKUT Bogdan Z/0312/15 2018 1 KN
11 11 s 1 3:52.77 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97 U23 MZ II BUSZTA Stanisław Z/1785/13 2018 2
12 12 s 1 3:52.87 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2018 2
13 13 s 1 3:53.67 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2018 1 KN
14 14 s 1 3:55.74 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1674/14 2018 KN
15 15 s 1 3:59.93 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0385/15 2018
  s 1 DNF CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 00 U20 DS -- ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2018 2 KN
400 m pł M
1 1 e 1 50.68 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/0373/11 2018 MM KN
2 3 e 1 51.70 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 Sen MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2018 M KN
3 6 e 1 52.10 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU I WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/4811/11 2018 1
4 7 e 1 52.34 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. Z/3049/11 2018 M
4 7 e 1 52.34 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0175/12 2018 1 ZKN
6 12 e 1 53.69 GALIKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM I GALIKOWSKI Marek Z/0044/13 2018 2 ZKN
7 14 e 1 54.16 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0179/12 2018 2
8 15 e 1 54.57 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1030/15 2018 2 ZKN
1 2 e 2 51.62 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0696/12 2018 1
2 4 e 2 51.85 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2018 M KN
3 5 e 2 51.91 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88 Sen MA I B.D. Z/4054/11 2018
4 9 e 2 53.05 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/3483/11 2018 1
5 10 e 2 53.17 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 99 U20 MZ I DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/3078/15 2018 1 KN
6 11 e 2 53.55 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS I ROSTEK William Z/4507/11 2018 1
7 13 e 2 53.70 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk MULKS MOS Sieradz 97 U23 LD I B.D. Z/1260/13 2018 2
8 16 e 2 54.73 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0917/11 2018 1
3000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 8:40.45 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 1 8:51.33 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2018 1
3 3 s 1 9:02.03 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0972/11 2018 2
4 4 s 1 9:06.01 DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2018 1 KN
5 5 s 1 9:13.68 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2018 2
6 6 s 1 9:14.24 POGORZELSKI Rafał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99 U20 PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0333/15 2018 3
7 7 s 1 9:22.87 DĘBSKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0695/14 2018 1 KN
8 8 s 1 9:23.17 MARSZAŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 Sen PK II LASSOTA Lesław B.D. Z/5472/15 2018 2
9 9 s 1 9:24.45 KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2018 1 KN
10 10 s 1 9:28.30 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2018 1 KN
11 11 s 1 9:41.31 SZYMBORSKI Rafał BKS Wataha Warszawa 92 Sen MZ III B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof , Z/5072/11 , 2018 2
12 12 s 1 9:43.83 TABOR Dominik WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0830/11 2018 2
13 13 s 1 10:05.87 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 95 Sen MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3015/11 2018 2
  s 1 DNF NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Weteran SL -- NOWAK Monika Z/1856/11 2018 2
  s 1 DNF MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/0418/13 2018 2
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.89 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.3 I SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/1691/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 15.72 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +1.3 I SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1820/11 2018 1
3 f 1 15.50 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków # 95 Sen MZ +2.1 I B.D. B.D. , Z/1677/12 , 2018 1
4 f 1 15.37 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź 94 Sen LD +2.0 I SADACH Aneta Z/4506/11 2018
5 f 1 15.16 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +2.7 I ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2018 ZKN
6 f 1 15.12 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.9 I OSIEWACZ Stefan Z/0453/11 2018 1
7 f 1 14.99 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 Sen KP +1.4 I KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel Z/3122/11 2018 1
8 f 1 14.85 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +2.3 I B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2018 2 ZKN
9 f 1 14.52 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +3.3 II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2018 1 ZKN
10 f 1 14.40 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +1.6 II ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/1284/12 2018 2
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 80.26 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 80.14 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 70.19 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość 93 Sen LU M ROSA Mikołaj Z/2769/11 2018 KN
4 f 1 62.39 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP I BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/1594/12 2018 1
5 f 1 61.50 SWANCAR Kamil OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP I PAWLAK Przemysław Z/0577/14 2018 KN
6 f 1 58.86 RATAJCZYK Tomasz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 02 U18 LD I SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/1648/16 2018 1 LDK! KN
7 f 1 57.09 TUZ Damian KS Agros Zamość 97 U23 LU I ROSA Mikołaj Z/1400/13 2018 1 ZKN
8 f 1 55.75 KUŹNIAREK Marcin MKS Zduńska Wola 96 U23 LD I SULIŃSKI Andrzej Z/1609/12 2018 2
9 f 1 55.22 CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz LUKS Atletic Białystok 97 U23 PD I CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił B.D. Z/0954/14 2018 ZKN
10 f 1 52.04 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU II KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3904/11 2018 1
  f 1 NM GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL -- GRZESIK Zygmunt Z/3204/11 2018 1
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 82.87 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 80.76 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM MM WALCZAK Leszek Z/0962/14 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 80.64 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM MM MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2018 1
4 f 1 80.37 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM MM PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2018 MM
5 f 1 76.36 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2018 M
6 f 1 75.49 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM M GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2018 M
7 f 1 75.35 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 Sen LB M SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. Z/2300/11 2018 1 KN
8 f 1 74.51 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2018 MM KN
9 f 1 73.90 GIEREK Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/0444/12 , 2018 ZKN
10 f 1 73.75 ĆWIK Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 94 Sen WN I CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/3506/11 2018 1
11 f 1 71.05 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2018 MM KN
12 f 1 68.90 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U20 PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4200/15 2018 1 KN
13 f 1 68.33 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 97 U23 KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2018 1 ZKN
14 f 1 65.77 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz 89 Sen WP I B.D. Z/4072/11 2018 1
15 f 1 65.38 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U20 PD I WOJNA Cezary Z/2049/16 2018 1 KN
16 f 1 64.58 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 Sen WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/2405/11 2018 1 KN
17 f 1 64.41 SUMIŃSKI Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I BIELCZYK Piotr B.D. Z/3684/11 2018
18 f 1 62.22 MARACH Kamil MKL Toruń 96 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/1631/13 2018 1
Chód 10 km M
1 1 s 1 40:17.62 TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I TOMALA Grzegorz Z/2971/11 2018 KN
2 2 s 1 40:20.59 BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL I KISIEL Krzysztof Z/0001/11 2018 MM KN
3 3 s 1 41:57.84 SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL I KISIEL Krzysztof Z/0346/11 2018 M KN
4 4 s 1 42:10.17 NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz WLKS Nowe Iganie 00 U20 MZ I GOŁAWSKI Janusz Z/2325/15 2018 1 KN
5 5 s 1 43:51.70 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Weteran LU I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2018 MM KN
6 6 s 1 50:08.78 CYNGOT Jacek UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 U23 MZ III AUGUSTYN Krzysztof B.D. Z/0907/12 2018 1 LDK! ZKN
7 7 s 1 50:52.39 BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Unia Hrubieszów 98 U23 LU III KAMIEŃ Mirosław Z/1243/14 2018 3 ZKN
  s 1 DNF JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2018 KN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6104669570923 sekund