Lublin 20 - 22.07.2018
94. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
200 m K
1 f 1 22.99 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U20 MZ +2.0 MM JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2018 M KN
2 f 1 23.10 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +2.0 MM MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2018 M KN
3 f 1 23.77 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +2.0 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2018 M KN
4 f 1 23.94 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +2.0 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2018 1 KN
5 f 1 24.03 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL +2.0 I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/0466/14 2018 ZKN
6 f 1 24.13 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U23 LU +2.0 I DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2018 1
7 f 1 24.32 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN +2.0 I NIESTATEK Szymon Z/2957/15 2018 ZKN
8 f 1 24.35 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL +2.0 I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/1477/11 2018 KN
800 m K
1 f 1 2:06.14 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2018 1
2 f 1 2:06.55 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/4203/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 2:07.29 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
4 f 1 2:07.34 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2018 1 KN
5 f 1 2:08.09 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2018 M KN
6 f 1 2:08.88 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2018 1
7 f 1 2:11.48 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98 U23 MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5220/15 2018 LDK! ZKN
8 f 1 2:11.83 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/2389/15 2018 1 LDK! KN
5000 m K
1 1 s 1 16:25.46 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP I KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2018 M KN
2 2 s 1 16:26.09 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/1252/11 2018 M KN
3 3 s 1 16:29.86 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2018 MM KN
4 4 s 1 16:31.24 JAGIELSKA Ewa LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 82 Weteran MZ I B.D. Z/1542/14 2018 1
5 5 s 1 16:35.14 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2018 1 KN
6 6 s 1 16:44.64 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/2650/11 2018 1
7 7 s 1 16:46.49 TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2018 MM KN
8 8 s 1 16:46.90 ANDRZEJCZAK Monika MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1916/18 2018
9 9 s 1 16:51.64 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP I GĘSICKI Marian Z/1329/11 2018 1
10 10 s 1 16:55.30 WÓJCIK Anna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 Sen PK I B.D. B.D. Z/4621/11 2018 2
11 11 s 1 16:57.51 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2018 1
12 12 s 1 17:12.51 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2018 M
13 13 s 1 17:15.94 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0706/14 2018
14 14 s 1 17:19.03 JARZĄBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 Sen SK II WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. Z/1585/11 2018 3
15 15 s 1 17:21.67 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL II CHRIST Marek B.D. Z/0479/13 2018 1 ZKN
16 16 s 1 17:22.22 ŁAPIŃSKA Anna KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 Sen MZ II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0647/14 2018 1
17 17 s 1 17:25.20 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98 U23 LD II BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/2429/15 2018 1 KN
18 18 s 1 17:28.01 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2514/15 2018 2 ZKN
19 19 s 1 17:30.20 STASIEWICZ Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 Sen LU II WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2018 1
20 20 s 1 17:46.05 ŁĄCKA Barbara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 87 Sen PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2842/18 2018 2
21 21 s 1 17:47.18 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96 U23 LB II MISJAN Rafał Z/3914/16 2018 3
22 22 s 1 17:58.82 TRZECIAK Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 Sen WN II PODOLAK Kazimierz PODOLAK Kazimierz Z/1260/11 2018 1
23 23 s 1 18:11.36 SZYSZKA Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 90 Sen PD II B.D. Z/5043/11 2018 1
24 24 s 1 18:12.72 PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 87 Sen SL II DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/1490/11 2018 1
25 25 s 1 18:18.18 JACKIEWICZ Monika RAZ Szczecin 92 Sen ZP III B.D. Z/2131/11 2018
  s 1 DNF BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2018 1
  s 1 DNF GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2018 1
100 m pł K
1 1 e 1 12.96 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA +0.5 MM ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2018 KN
2 4 e 1 13.72 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96 U23 LD +0.5 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/1329/12 2018 1 ZKN
3 6 e 1 13.98 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +0.5 I HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2018 1 KN
4 7 e 1 13.99 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97 U23 MZ +0.5 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/1683/13 2018 1 ZKN
5 11 e 1 14.38 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U20 LU +0.5 I KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/1853/16 2018 2
6 12 e 1 14.40 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +0.5 I MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2018 M KN
7 14 e 1 14.53 DOLIŃSKA Alicja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00 U20 OP +0.5 II MARCINÓW Ryszard Z/2872/15 2018 1 ZKN
8 15 e 1 14.54 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP +0.5 II KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/1161/11 2018 1
1 2 e 2 13.01 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU +2.1 MM B.D. Z/4343/11 2018 MM KN
2 3 e 2 13.48 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +2.1 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2018 1
3 5 e 2 13.75 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP +2.1 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 M KN
4 8 e 2 14.07 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +2.1 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2018 1
5 9 e 2 14.14 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98 U23 LD +2.1 I SYGDZIAK Zofia B.D. Z/0788/14 2018 ZKN
6 10 e 2 14.21 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02 U18 LU +2.1 I B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir , Z/5236/15 , 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
7 13 e 2 14.47 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 Sen OP +2.1 I KĘDZIORA Robert Z/3654/11 2018 1
8 16 e 2 14.56 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +2.1 II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0545/14 2018 1 ZKN
1 f 1 12.74 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA +2.3 MM ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2018 KN
2 f 1 12.94 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU +2.3 MM B.D. Z/4343/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 13.57 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96 U23 LD +2.3 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/1329/12 2018 1 ZKN
4 f 1 13.70 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP +2.3 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 M KN
5 f 1 13.80 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97 U23 MZ +2.3 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/1683/13 2018 1 ZKN
6 f 1 13.83 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +2.3 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2018 1
7 f 1 13.98 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +2.3 I HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2018 1 KN
  f 1 DNF RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +2.3 -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2018 1
W dal K
1 f 1 6.47 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP +1.3 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 6.33 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD +0.9 M NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2018 M ZKN
3 f 1 6.28 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U23 MA +2.2 M BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2018 1 ZKN
4 f 1 6.19 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP -0.7 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2018 KN
5 f 1 6.09 WRÓBEL Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +1.0 I KOKOT Zdzisław Z/4260/11 2018 1
6 f 1 6.07 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +1.6 I MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2018 M KN
7 f 1 6.05 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP +0.8 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 M KN
8 f 1 6.00 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98 U23 MZ +1.4 I BOROŃ Adam B.D. Z/1443/14 2018 ZKN
9 f 1 5.97 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS +1.9 I B.D. Z/3313/11 2018 1
10 f 1 5.86 GRZELAK Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 97 U23 DS +0.8 I B.D. B.D. # Z/0003/13 2018 1 KN
11 f 1 5.72 WOTA Gaja niestowarzyszona 98 U23 +0.8 II B.D. Z/1069/14 2018 KN
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 18.82 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU MM ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. Z/4665/11 2018 KN
2 f 1 17.03 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD M ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 16.42 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA M ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1321/14 2018 M KN
4 f 1 16.09 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz Z/2107/11 2018 M
5 f 1 15.28 ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja MKS Pułtusk 98 U23 MZ I OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/0073/14 2018 1 KN
6 f 1 15.02 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2018 1 KN
7 f 1 13.96 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/3865/11 2018 1 KN
8 f 1 13.34 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
9 f 1 12.84 MIREK Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/1361/13 2018
10 f 1 12.76 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 1 ZKN
11 f 1 12.23 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA II TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/0364/11 2018 M
12 f 1 12.20 NOWAK Barbara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U20 SL II KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/2012/17 2018 2 ZKN
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 79.59 WŁODARCZYK Anita RKS Skra Warszawa 85 Sen MZ MM KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0183/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 74.25 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/2822/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 70.88 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2018 MM KN
4 f 1 68.41 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U23 SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2018 MM KN
5 f 1 63.51 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97 U23 LU I ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/1398/13 2018 1 ZKN
6 f 1 62.23 KACZMAREK Marika MUKS Kadet Rawicz 96 U23 WP I JUSIAK Bogusław Z/1130/12 2018 M LDK! KN
7 f 1 61.21 KOKOWSKA Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 95 Sen SL I GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. Z/3234/11 2018 1 KN
8 f 1 52.74 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 Sen ZP I MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
  f 1 NM ROSIAK Sara AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ -- GÓRA Marcin B.D. Z/1085/13 2018 KN
  f 1 NM ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ -- GÓRA Marcin B.D. Z/1012/13 2018 KN
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 55.97 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk 95 Sen PM M WITEK Mirosław Z/4493/11 2018 KN
2 f 1 52.71 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2018 M KN
3 f 1 52.58 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2018 1
4 f 1 51.36 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/4723/11 2018 1
5 f 1 50.76 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 96 U23 PD I SIKORSKI Karol Z/1412/12 2018 MM KN
6 f 1 50.25 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2018 1 KN
7 f 1 49.17 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2018 M
8 f 1 47.02 HAJDROWSKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U20 MZ I WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin Z/0957/15 2018 1 KN
9 f 1 45.56 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1413/12 2018 1 ZKN
10 f 1 44.86 CHUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS I KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0619/13 2018 1 ZKN
11 f 1 44.03 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U20 PD I WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/15 2018 2 ZKN
12 f 1 39.92 ADAMASZEK Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL II DUBIEL Adam B.D. Z/0857/14 2018 ZKN
200 m M
1 f 1 20.70 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +0.3 MM GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 20.73 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL +0.3 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 21.06 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +0.3 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2018 M KN
4 f 1 21.14 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.3 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2018 KN
5 f 1 21.37 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U23 KP +0.3 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/4501/15 2018 1 KN
6 f 1 21.43 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +0.3 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2018 M KN
7 f 1 21.52 HŁADUNIUK Patryk MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 95 Sen ZP +0.3 I SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3826/11 2018 2
  f 1 DNS ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.3 -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2018 M KN
800 m M
1 f 1 1:50.27 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 1:50.37 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2018 M KN
3 f 1 1:51.02 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2018 MM KN
4 f 1 1:52.47 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2018 1 KN
5 f 1 1:52.61 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP II SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2018 KN
6 f 1 1:53.13 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU II KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/0127/14 2018 KN
7 f 1 1:53.95 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/0705/16 2018 2 ZKN
8 f 1 1:58.26 GADOMSKI Daniel AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U23 MZ III OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. Z/0177/14 2018 ZKN
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 14:15.59 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2018 MM KN
2 2 s 1 14:18.74 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ I BUSZTA Stanisław B.D. # Z/1784/13 2018 1
3 3 s 1 14:20.44 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL I B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2018 1
4 4 s 1 14:20.93 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 95 Sen OP I WOSIEK Jacek Z/0597/14 2018 1
5 5 s 1 14:31.45 JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil SKB Kraśnik 92 Sen LU II BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/0700/11 2018 1
6 6 s 1 14:35.67 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD II B.D. Z/2257/11 2018 2
7 7 s 1 14:37.27 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2018 1
8 8 s 1 14:42.50 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II WOSIEK Jacek Z/0434/13 2018 3 ZKN
9 9 s 1 14:50.08 MARSZAŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 Sen PK II LASSOTA Lesław B.D. Z/5472/15 2018 2
10 10 s 1 14:57.31 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0972/11 2018 2
11 11 s 1 14:59.02 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 90 Sen LU II BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2018 3
12 12 s 1 15:10.86 DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2018 1 KN
13 13 s 1 15:13.95 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 88 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1405/11 2018 2
14 14 s 1 15:21.43 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk RKS Łódź 95 Sen LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0415/13 2018 1
15 15 s 1 15:26.61 ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 93 Sen LU III KULIK Marek Z/0247/11 2018 2
16 16 s 1 15:31.31 WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 88 Sen PK III MAŚLANKA Adam Z/3618/15 2018 3 LDK!
17 17 s 1 15:42.03 BIAŁY Michał SKB Kraśnik 91 Sen LU III BIAŁY Piotr B.D. Z/0694/11 2018 3
  s 1 DNF PANKRATOW Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 Sen ZP -- NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/0258/11 2018 1
  s 1 DNF DĘBSKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0695/14 2018 1 KN
  s 1 DNF CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2018 2
  s 1 DNF KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2018 1 KN
110 m pł M
1 1 e 1 13.50 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +0.9 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2018 MM KN
2 4 e 1 14.09 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 Sen SL +0.9 M PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. Z/2612/11 2018 1
3 5 e 1 14.10 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ +0.9 M BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0213/13 2018 KN
4 6 e 1 14.12 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U23 ZP +0.9 I JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0215/14 2018 ZKN
5 10 e 1 14.54 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP +0.9 I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/2164/11 2018 1
6 13 e 1 14.77 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.9 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2018 1 ZKN
7 14 e 1 15.18 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ +0.9 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2018 MM KN
1 2 e 2 13.74 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM +1.4 M B.D. Z/4065/11 2018 MM KN
2 3 e 2 13.88 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +1.4 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2018 M KN
3 7 e 2 14.21 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP +1.4 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2018 M KN
4 8 e 2 14.26 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93 Sen ZP +1.4 I B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub , Z/4587/11 , 2018 M
5 9 e 2 14.43 SIEROCKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U20 LU +1.4 I KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/0724/15 2018 1 KN
6 11 e 2 14.57 KILJAN Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U20 MZ +1.4 I B.D. Z/0440/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 12 e 2 14.61 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U20 MZ +1.4 I BOROŃ Aldona Z/0582/15 2018 1 ZKN
1 f 1 13.37 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +1.1 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 13.56 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM +1.1 MM B.D. Z/4065/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 13.79 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +1.1 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2018 M KN
4 f 1 13.90 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ +1.1 M BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0213/13 2018 KN
5 f 1 14.14 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 Sen SL +1.1 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. Z/2612/11 2018 1
6 f 1 14.18 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93 Sen ZP +1.1 I B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub , Z/4587/11 , 2018 M
7 f 1 14.27 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U23 ZP +1.1 I JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0215/14 2018 ZKN
8 f 1 14.50 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP +1.1 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2018 M KN
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.70 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 5.70 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 5.30 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2018 M KN
4 f 1 5.20 JERZY Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ M B.D. KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii , Z/2159/11 , 2018 M KN
5 f 1 5.00 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP I DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/2178/11 2018 M KN
6 f 1 5.00 BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP I DAKINIEWICZ Roman B.D. Z/3123/11 2018 1
7 f 1 4.80 SWATOWSKI Hubert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1334/12 2018 1
8 f 1 4.40 KUPCZAK Adrian UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 02 U18 SL II KRUPIŃSKI Piotr Z/3514/16 2018 2 ZKN
W dal M
1 f 1 8.10 JASZCZUK Tomasz WLKS Nowe Iganie 92 Sen MZ +1.0 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/4919/11 2018 MM LDK! KN
2 f 1 7.80 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 99 U20 LU +1.3 M MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 7.73 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98 U23 MA +2.1 I WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/2369/15 2018 1 KN
4 f 1 7.66 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD +1.4 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2018 1 ZKN
5 f 1 7.49 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP +0.6 I KOMOROWSKI Mieczyslaw Z/3196/11 2018 1
6 f 1 7.40 DUDEK Krzysztof TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 95 Sen SL +1.3 I KOTULSKI Krzysztof Z/1772/11 2018 1
7 f 1 7.33 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +2.5 I KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0042/12 2018 2 ZKN
8 f 1 7.04 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.7 II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1240/14 2018 2 ZKN
9 f 1 6.96 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ -0.2 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2018 MM KN
10 f 1 6.83 MIECZKOWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 00 U20 PD +1.6 II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2698/15 2018 2 KN
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 21.85 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 21.04 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 20.18 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2018 MM KN
4 f 1 19.57 GUDRO Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie 94 Sen MZ MM MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/3566/11 2018 M
5 f 1 18.57 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie 95 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2018 M KN
6 f 1 18.47 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/0477/14 2018 KN
7 f 1 17.65 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2018 MM
8 f 1 17.40 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2018 M KN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.606260061264 sekund