Szczecin 29 - 30.05.2015 Mistrzostwa województwa juniorów i jun. mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.23 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.47 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.36 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.41 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.69 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.85 | NIEDZIELSKA Nikoletta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.87 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.89 | FRANK Ines | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -0.6 | V | PIECYK Józef | Z/1782/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.90 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 14.12 | ŁOPUSIEWICZ Alicja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.31 | CZURYŁO Daria | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 14.36 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 14.43 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 14.89 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.90 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 15.03 | GANAKOWSKA Honorata | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 14.17 | NIESPOREK Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | V | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 15.37 | KULIG Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 15.45 | VAN WIJGERDEN Tessa | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 16.37 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 16.46 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 13.51 | KIELECKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 13.64 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 5 | 14.25 | RÓŻAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 5 | 14.40 | SOBIESIŃSKA Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 5 | 14.49 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 20 | s | 5 | 14.83 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.40 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.48 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0020/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.58 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.83 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.94 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.02 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.22 | WAKUŁA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.23 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.29 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.41 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.50 | IGLEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 14.06 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 14.42 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.25 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.45 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.57 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0020/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.76 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.00 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | III | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.04 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.23 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.33 | WAKUŁA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.36 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.63 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 13.70 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 13.73 | IGLEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.66 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | +2.2 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 28.44 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 28.69 | NIESPOREK Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 29.33 | PIECHOTA Klaudia | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 30.22 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 29.75 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +3.0 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 29.84 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +3.0 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 30.14 | SZWAJ Dagmara | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +3.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 30.59 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +3.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 31.03 | VAN WIJGERDEN Tessa | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 28.47 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.50 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 31.90 | CICHOCKA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 32.38 | GANAKOWSKA Honorata | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 32.56 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 35.77 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 26.29 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0020/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 28.14 | DĄBRZALSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 4 | 28.82 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 29.47 | OLEJNICZAK Urszula | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 24.89 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +3.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 29.15 | ŁOPUSIEWICZ Alicja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 5 | 29.30 | CZURYŁO Daria | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 31.39 | KULIG Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +3.3 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 25.34 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 25.75 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 25.81 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 26.25 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 6 | 29.68 | GROTNIK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 26.16 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 26.28 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 7 | 26.97 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 7 | 28.21 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 7 | 28.42 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 7 | 29.17 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 8 | 27.20 | WAKUŁA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 8 | 27.72 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 8 | 27.82 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 8 | 28.45 | IGLEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 8 | 28.65 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.11 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | 474 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.07 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.63 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 63.20 | MURAWSKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.86 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 65.61 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 68.58 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 69.62 | GRZESIAK Sylwia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1192/16 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 59.10 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 61.06 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 64.24 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 64.53 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 63.17 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 64.15 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 69.75 | HEN Paula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:45.21 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | 612 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:55.39 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | 431 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:57.31 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 400 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:57.47 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | 397 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.17 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:14.47 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:16.38 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:20.89 | MESZYŃSKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:26.03 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:30.28 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:46.53 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | 500 | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:42.53 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:48.63 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 4:43.42 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 4:44.41 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 4:52.55 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 5:03.10 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 5:05.69 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 5:20.21 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 5:47.67 | GZIK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:23.03 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11:50.33 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 10:42.97 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11:04.88 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11:15.11 | BĄK Daria | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.79 | DĄBRZALSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -3.2 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.30 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -3.2 | II | # | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.04 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -3.2 | III | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.37 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -3.2 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | 0 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.13 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -3.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.63 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -3.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.67 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -3.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.03 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -3.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.36 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -3.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.79 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.85 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.01 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 18.00 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -3.2 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | 488 | ||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.90 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 15.90 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.70 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0020/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 2 | e | 2 | 15.45 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 3 | e | 2 | 15.48 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 65.68 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 67.89 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 70.07 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 68.11 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 69.15 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 77.74 | PRABUCKA Kamila | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.67 |
MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana KACZMAREK Natalia CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka KOROCIŃSKA Julia |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka ROŻEJ Marek GRENDA Jan |
Z/1152/14 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.19 |
WÓJS Marika SZKUDLAR Klaudia KOSTKA Karina KARPICKA Monika |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 1999 1998 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.98 |
IGLEWSKA Klaudia KUDUK Nikola KUŹBIEL Weronika WAKUŁA Wiktoria |
MKL Szczecin | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.69 |
BARTOSIK Kamila NOWAK Anna WRĘGA Paula DUDA Sandra |
OSOT Szczecin | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.33 |
NIESPOREK Weronika CZURYŁO Daria ŁOPUSIEWICZ Alicja JABŁOŃSKA Joanna |
LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 2000 2001 1998 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.54 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.27 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | 379 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.61 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | 747 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.52 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | 644 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.49 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | 610 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.25 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | 359 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BOGUSZ Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U14 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PIECZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RUDNICKA Milena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KORDZIKOWSKA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 3.00 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 3.00 | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 2.80 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 2.60 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 2.40 | DUDA Sandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 2.10 | BIEGUN Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 2.00 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.36 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +1.4 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.03 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.98 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.86 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.50 | KORDOWSKA Kamila | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.44 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.34 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.23 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | 362 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.78 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | II | # | 783 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.89 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | 530 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.06 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | 322 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.03 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | 315 | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.09 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +1.9 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.23 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | +1.9 | IV | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.66 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 11.08 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 9.76 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.07 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.40 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | PRZYTOCKA Martyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.76 | GLIŃSKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.63 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | 248 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.27 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 417 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.84 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | 389 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.05 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | 338 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.32 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 292 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.48 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.76 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.01 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.61 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.23 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.80 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 21.94 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 27.72 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 19.15 | PRZYTOCKA Martyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.62 | FORYSIAK Aleksandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 30.70 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.78 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 61.93 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 57.89 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 53.04 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 52.03 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 47.63 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.38 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 30.80 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.65 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | 209 | |||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.79 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 27.99 | BIELSKA Elżbieta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # | Z/1755/13 | 2017 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 27.59 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 23.48 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3258 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2541 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2403 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1828 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2660 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:54.38 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18:37.62 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 20:15.31 | PLAK Luiza | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 20:19.72 | SIDORCZUK Wiktoria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 20:41.21 | JAKUBOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29:27.62 | NAUMOWICZ Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30:16.33 | CHODECKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.92 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.05 | BARANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.06 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.49 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.65 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.41 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 12.05 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 12.17 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 12.69 | POSTROŻNY Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.12 | KLATKIEWICZ Bartosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.67 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.97 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.78 | WYHADAŃCZUK Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.44 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.53 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.63 | ANTONIK Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | III | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.74 | JAKUBASZEK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.71 | BASIEJKO Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.75 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.80 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.81 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.04 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.90 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.7 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.40 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.88 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -1.7 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.11 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -1.7 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.88 | WYHADAŃCZUK Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.34 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.41 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.65 | ANTONIK Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.70 | JAKUBASZEK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.79 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.82 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.85 | BASIEJKO Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.35 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.25 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 603 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.63 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | 532 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.24 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | 428 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.47 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | 562 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.38 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | 405 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.68 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.84 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.77 | KAZIMIERAK Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 27.37 | ANDRUT Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.09 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.71 | BARANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.03 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.12 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.49 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.88 | MICHAŁOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 21.86 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.77 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 24.99 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 23.53 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 23.66 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 24.93 | GĘBICKI Patryk | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 22.74 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 23.27 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 23.57 | ANTONIK Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 23.80 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 23.88 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 23.89 | JAKUBASZEK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.46 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.60 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.63 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 53.03 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.13 | GĘBICKI Patryk | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 52.02 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 52.51 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 52.95 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 53.34 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 54.59 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 54.17 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 633 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 55.31 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 586 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 56.86 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 526 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:08.62 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:11.08 | RACZAK Jakub | LUKS Przecław | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | Z/3562/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:12.15 | GROBERSKI Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/1296/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:12.39 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:16.59 | POCZWARDOWSKI Jacek | LUKS Przecław | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3566/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:21.36 | TROĆ Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:27.38 | STELMASZCZYK Piotr | LUKS Przecław | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3567/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:41.07 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | LUKS Przecław | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3568/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:57.48 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:01.48 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:03.43 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | ROSIEK Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:06.92 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:16.26 | STRÓGAREK Waldemar | niest. Poznań | 1971 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:27.35 | BUZUK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:58.24 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:02.90 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:03.26 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:04.93 | GAŁAN Kacper | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr | Z/2620/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:07.06 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:12.24 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:03.63 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 629 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:15.39 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 521 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.27 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:57.60 | GIERCZUK Jan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:06.26 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:17.13 | ROSIEK Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:12.18 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:15.44 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:20.34 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:21.49 | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:53.91 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0424/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
s | 3 | DNF | MAJCHER Przemysław | ULKS Tychowo | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5:02.80 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 544 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5:21.76 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 441 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:21.76 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 441 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:02.62 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 9:09.25 | OLIWA Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 9:31.45 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 10:00.74 | STRACHOTA Marek | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | SKB Dzik Police # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | WÓJCIK Rafał B.D. | Z/1221/13 | 2017 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 9:36.14 | SZCZEPANIUK Wojciech | UKS Liderek Chwiram | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/0815/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 9:46.38 | RUDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KACZMAREK Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.99 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | 625 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 19.66 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | 377 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 16.16 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.92 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.08 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 840 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.33 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 810 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.67 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.81 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.59 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.50 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.37 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | 586 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.53 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.55 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.84 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.96 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.26 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.46 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 55.74 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 2 | 55.50 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.89 |
BAJEK Sylwester CZAPLICKI Wiktor JAKUBASZEK Maciej MAZUR Karol |
MKL Szczecin | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.19 |
TOMCZAK Aleksander SUBOCZ Marek ADAMCZYK Jakub WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof |
OSOT Szczecin | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:34.93 |
SZEŚCIEL Marcin Edmund NOGALSKI Denis LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian KARASIEWICZ Szymon |
LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:54.43 |
JANKOWSKI Dawid SZYMAŃSKI Norbert KUBIAK Jakub DZIEDZIC Konrad |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 2000 2001 1998 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
KECLER Szymon KECLER Szymon KECLER Szymon KECLER Szymon |
Z/1560/15 Z/1293/15 Z/1290/15 Z/0659/15 |
2016 2016 2018 2018 |
BEZ 3 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.75 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.65 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.75 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.60 | BANIAK Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.70 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.82 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 644 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.76 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 593 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | PLESKACZ Marcin | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.70 | ASMOLOV Illia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUŻMIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RAK Konrad | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.50 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.40 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.20 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.70 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.40 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 4.20 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 3.60 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 3.30 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2.80 | SUBOCZ Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.00 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 357 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.20 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | 406 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | KNEZ Aleksander | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.06 | SKIBA Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.25 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.18 | FURMANEK Szymon | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 6.47 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 6.31 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 5.77 | KUROWSKI Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 5.60 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.93 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | 369 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.78 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | # | 540 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.10 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | IV | B.D. | 608 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.91 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | 365 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.70 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 523 | ||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.84 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -0.3 | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.95 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 12.20 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 11.91 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 13.64 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 12.06 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 10.45 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.50 | JACEK Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.38 | WOJNIŁOWICZ Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.31 | DRĄŻEK Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.35 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 447 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.45 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 573 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.87 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 359 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.02 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 547 | |||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.24 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.15 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.96 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | HESSE Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.75 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 471 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.56 | JANOCH Konrad | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.93 | MACIEJEWSKI Daniel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.68 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.10 | JACEK Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.06 | ZIĘBA Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.93 | DRĄŻEK Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.60 | SKOWRON Grzegorz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.41 | WOJNIŁOWICZ Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.52 | PODGÓRSKI Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.23 | WALKOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.53 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.50 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 474 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 26.84 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 403 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.50 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.72 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.37 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.74 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.34 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 491 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.77 | KUKUŁA Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.84 | GRABSKI Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.33 | JANOCH Konrad | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.01 | BUCZEK Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 22.60 | WÓJCIAK Jakub | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.40 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.08 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.58 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.67 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.66 | PODGÓRSKI Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.66 | ZIĘBA Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 29.35 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.87 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.31 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.43 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.39 | AGACIŃSKI Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.18 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 488 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 40.12 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 444 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 39.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.26 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.15 | HESSE Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 34.55 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 364 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2554 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2448 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5412 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5201 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4961 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55:08.60 | NICPOŃ Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5318582057953 sekund |