Gdańsk 04.08.2018
9. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 km / 25. Bieg św. Dominika
10 km M
1 29:45 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecin 86 Sen ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej Z/0868/11 2018 M KN
2 29:53 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2018 M
3 30:10 GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza Władysławowo 92 Sen PM -- OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2018 1
4 30:20 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 Sen PD -- WĄSOWSKI Janusz Z/2485/11 2018 KN
5 30:58 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2257/11 2018 2
6 31:09 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ -- BUSZTA Stanisław B.D. Z/1784/13 2018 1
7 31:23 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2018 1
8 31:52 GŁOGOWSKI Adam UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # 93 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/4896/18 2018
9 32:02 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2018 1
10 32:05 BADUREK Maciej LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 88 Sen PD -- B.D. B.D. Z/2113/11 2018 2
11 32:06 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk RKS Łódź 95 Sen LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0415/13 2018 1
12 32:30 ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 93 Sen LU -- KULIK Marek Z/0247/11 2018 2
13 32:43 PANKRATOW Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 Sen ZP -- NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/0258/11 2018 1
14 32:57 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 88 Sen WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/2124/11 2018 BEZ
15 33:27 PYSZEL Florian BKS Wataha Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof DZIUBIŃSKA Bożena , Z/0205/11 , 2018 2
16 33:40 MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól 88 Sen LB -- BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2018 BEZ
17 34:32 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 2
18 34:48 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN -- B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał , Z/1738/13 , 2018
19 34:50 LIPIŃSKI Mateusz AML Słupsk 99 U20 PM -- BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/1917/17 2018
20 34:59 KALISKI Sławomir KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 88 Sen WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/2239/18 2018
21 35:09 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2018 3
22 35:36 PIEPRZYCKI Robert CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4118/18 2018
23 37:05 NOWAK Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 86 Sen KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/3002/18 2018
24 37:07 GRZYBCZYK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2404/15 2018 3
25 37:20 SOWIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U23 WN -- PODOLAK Kazimierz Z/0520/12 2018 2 ZKN
  DNF BISKUPSKI Tomasz LKB Rudnik 94 Sen SK -- B.D. DUDEK Sylwester , Z/3289/17 , 2018

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.45432305335999 sekund