Inowrocław 01.09.2018
PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Finał Tamex Ekstraklasy 2018
100 m K
1 s 1 11.77 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +0.7 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 11.86 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA +0.7 I ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2018 KN
3 s 1 12.15 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +0.7 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2018 M KN
4 s 1 12.44 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +0.7 II ROSTEK William Z/0925/14 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 1 12.55 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP +0.7 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0109/16 2018 2 ZKN
6 s 1 12.81 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP +0.7 III REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/1671/12 2018 2
7 s 1 13.08 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 Sen OP +0.7 III KĘDZIORA Robert Z/3654/11 2018 1
400 m K
1 s 1 54.73 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2018 M KN
2 s 1 54.86 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2018 M KN
3 s 1 55.91 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
4 s 1 56.89 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U23 LU II DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2018 1
5 s 1 57.38 FORC Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0082/16 2018 2 ZKN
6 s 1 57.63 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U20 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/0990/18 2018
7 s 1 58.45 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP II B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0464/13 , 2018 1 KN
8 s 1 61.88 STOKŁOSA Nicola AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98 U23 OP III ŻYŻYK Genowefa Z/2011/16 2018 3
800 m K
1 s 1 2:09.45 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2018 1
2 s 1 2:10.01 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2018 1 KN
3 s 1 2:10.64 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2018 1
4 s 1 2:13.71 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2018 M
5 s 1 2:14.57 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP II B.D. OSTROWSKI Ryszard , Z/1501/14 , 2018
6 s 1 2:16.41 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP II JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2018
7 s 1 2:17.87 CHYLIŃSKI Marta Alexandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław 86 Sen DS III KOKOT Zdzisław Z/3081/17 2018
8 s 1 2:20.23 KORALEWSKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP III NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/3014/16 2018 3 ZKN
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:18.24 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2018 1
2 s 1 4:20.40 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/1252/11 2018 M KN
3 s 1 4:22.86 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2018 M KN
4 s 1 4:28.88 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/2650/11 2018 1
5 s 1 4:45.04 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS III WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/0798/12 2018 1
6 s 1 4:46.18 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP III NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0252/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 s 1 4:51.61 WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia KS Energetyk Poznań 02 U18 WP III GRENDA Jan Z/0256/16 2018 3 ZKN
100 m pł K
1 s 1 12.93 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU +1.3 MM B.D. Z/4343/11 2018 MM KN
2 s 1 13.07 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA +1.3 MM ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2018 KN
3 s 1 13.94 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +1.3 I HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2018 1 KN
4 s 1 14.04 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 Sen MZ +1.3 I BUGAŁA Edward B.D. Z/2785/11 2018 M
5 s 1 14.47 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +1.3 I PYRA Dawid Z/1760/12 2018 1 KN
6 s 1 14.81 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP +1.3 II REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/1671/12 2018 2
7 s 1 14.96 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD +1.3 II SUPROŃ Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Paweł Z/0596/16 2018 1 LDK! ZKN
8 s 1 15.46 DOLIŃSKA Alicja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00 U20 OP +1.3 II MARCINÓW Ryszard Z/2872/15 2018 1 ZKN
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 57.78 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2534/11 2018 MM KN
2 s 1 59.28 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/1152/14 2018 M KN
3 s 1 59.79 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95 Sen LD I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0108/11 2018 M KN
4 s 1 60.89 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2018
5 s 1 62.38 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2018 M
6 s 1 62.65 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD II ORŁOWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 s 1 62.95 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP II B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman , Z/0523/13 , 2018
8 s 1 65.68 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP II B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/3028/16 , 2018 3 LDK! ZKN
4x400 m K
1 s 1 3:28.86 ANKIEWICZ Emilia
MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel
SARNA Angelika
KOWALUK Dariusz
AZS-AWF Warszawa 90
99
97
96
Sen MAZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
DOBRZENIAK Jarosław
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
Z/2534/11
Z/3078/15
Z/0800/13
Z/1042/12
2018
2018
2018
2018
MM
1
1
M
2 s 1 3:30.69 PAŁYS Anna
MALSKI Paweł
KACZMAREK Natalia
AMBROŻY Kacper
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95
95
98
96
Sen DOL -- ROŻEJ Marek
TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz
ROŻEJ Marek
TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D.
Z/1435/11
Z/1442/11
Z/1152/14
Z/0175/12
2018
2018
2018
2018
M
2
M
1
3 s 1 3:34.50 WRONA Alicja
MIROSŁAW Cezary
IWANEK Iga
JAROS Andrzej
AZS UMCS Lublin 96
97
01
90
Sen LBE -- DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
JAROS Marek B.D.
ADAMOWICZ Henryk
B.D. JAROS Marek
Z/1754/12
Z/1644/13
Z/0343/16
, Z/1964/11
2018
2018
2018
, 2018
1

3
M
4 s 1 3:34.95 GRYC Anna
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
GOLA Marlena
BORKOWSKI Mateusz
KS Podlasie Białystok 99
94
98
97
Sen POD -- ORŁOWSKI Piotr
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech
JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D.
Z/3062/15
Z/0917/11
Z/1209/14
Z/0185/13
2018
2018
2018
2018
2
1
1
M
5 s 1 3:36.45 KOWAL Weronika
ZAPARTY Bartosz
DALKE Helena
BRYLIŃSKI Robert
OŚ AZS Poznań 97
97
97
91
Sen WLP -- B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman
REJEWSKI Robert B.D.
B.D. REJEWSKI Robert
MAĆKOWIAK Robert
, Z/0523/13
Z/1130/13
, Z/0464/13
Z/3806/11
, 2018
2018
, 2018
2018

1
1
M
6 s 1 3:37.16 BANACH Joanna
WARZECHA Henryk
CHRYCZYK Katarzyna
JURCZYK Mariusz
KS AZS AWF Kraków 92
96
95
96
Sen MLP -- GIZA Andrzej B.D.
MIREK Wacław
MIREK Wacław B.D.
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
Z/3686/11
Z/0525/13
Z/0277/12
Z/0179/12
2018
2018
2018
2018
M

1
2
7 s 1 3:44.33 JASIONOWICZ Dominika
PIASECKI Ryszard
FORC Wiktoria
BUZAŁA Mikołaj
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01
01
02
98
U23 KPO -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
NIEBUDEK Sylwester
, Z/3028/16
Z/0948/18
Z/0082/16
Z/3182/17
, 2018
2018
2018
2018
3
4
2
2
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.75 KONIOR Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/0842/11 2018 1
2 f 1 1.70 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0164/14 2018 KN
3 f 1 1.70 POLL Roksana UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 02 U18 WP I KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek Z/0949/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
4 f 1 1.68 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS II PYRA Dawid Z/1760/12 2018 1 KN
5 f 1 1.62 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 02 U18 PD II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2018 2 LDK! ZKN GIM
6 f 1 1.62 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ II ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2018 MM KN
7 f 1 1.58 PRZYBYŁ Monika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0248/15 2018 2 ZKN
8 f 1 1.54 DOLIŃSKA Alicja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00 U20 OP IV MARCINÓW Ryszard Z/2872/15 2018 1 ZKN
W dal K
1 f 1 6.07 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP -0.2 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 5.86 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD +0.5 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2018 M ZKN
3 f 1 5.73 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +0.2 II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2018 M KN
4 f 1 5.61 WRÓBEL Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.3 II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/4260/11 2018 1
5 f 1 5.59 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ +0.5 II ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2018 MM KN
6 f 1 5.49 SYROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP +0.9 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/1569/12 2018 2
7 f 1 5.22 ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U20 MA +0.6 III ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/4528/15 2018 3
8 f 1 4.79 WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98 U23 OP +0.3 -- ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/0588/14 2018 3 ZKN
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.13 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD M ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 17.08 KOLB Viktoria AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ M B.D. Z/0397/18 2018
3 f 1 15.58 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP I NOWAK Grzegorz Z/2107/11 2018 M
4 f 1 12.36 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA II TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/3865/11 2018 1 KN
5 f 1 11.98 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP II KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 1 ZKN
6 f 1 11.55 MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U18 LU III KOZŁOWSKI Robert Z/6092/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 f 1 11.02 ZAKLIŃSKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00 U20 OP III TATARUCH Rafał Z/2747/18 2018
8 f 1 10.51 WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U20 DS III KARPIŃSKI Franciszek Z/0426/15 2018 3
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 55.08 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 94 Sen KP M HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3600/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 50.13 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/3865/11 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 49.69 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1 KN
4 f 1 49.26 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP I B.D. B.D. B.D. GLANC Żaneta # , Z/4809/11 , 2018
5 f 1 47.65 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2018 1 KN
6 f 1 35.30 WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U20 DS III KARPIŃSKI Franciszek Z/0426/15 2018 3
7 f 1 24.11 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP -- KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 1 ZKN
100 m M
1 s 1 10.50 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.7 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1125/13 2018 M KN
2 s 1 10.52 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.7 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2018 M
3 s 1 10.59 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +0.7 M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2018 M KN
4 s 1 10.92 HŁADUNIUK Patryk MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 95 Sen ZP +0.7 II SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3826/11 2018 2
5 s 1 10.92 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +0.7 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2018 2
6 s 1 11.04 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +0.7 II GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2018 M
7 s 1 11.21 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +0.7 II JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2018 KN
8 s 1 11.25 MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 99 U20 OP +0.7 II ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/1698/16 2018 2 ZKN
400 m M
1 s 1 46.29 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2018 M KN
2 s 1 48.10 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2018 M KN
3 s 1 48.25 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP I OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2018 KN
4 s 1 49.75 BUZAŁA Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP II NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/3182/17 2018 2
5 s 1 50.23 JURCZYŃSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97 U23 OP II ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/1090/14 2018 1 ZKN
6 s 1 50.57 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS III ROSTEK William Z/4507/11 2018 1
7 s 1 50.75 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA III GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0179/12 2018 2
8 s 1 52.30 PERKOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/2856/17 2018 BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 1:56.89 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2018 M KN
2 s 1 1:57.20 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU III KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/0127/14 2018 KN
3 s 1 1:58.33 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01 U18 WP III GRENDA Jan Z/0711/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 s 1 1:58.73 GADOMSKI Daniel AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U23 MZ III OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. Z/0177/14 2018 ZKN
5 s 1 1:59.38 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U23 MA III MIREK Wacław Z/0525/13 2018
6 s 1 1:59.59 BRZOSKA Damian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 Sen OP III MARCINÓW Ryszard B.D. Z/3658/11 2018 2
7 s 1 2:01.23 MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS III WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/0418/13 2018 2
8 s 1 2:03.98 TULEJA Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP IV NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/5215/15 2018 4 ZKN
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:50.65 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2018 1 KN
2 s 1 3:55.85 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 Sen KP II STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0181/11 2018 1
3 s 1 3:56.39 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/0705/16 2018 2 ZKN
4 s 1 3:59.36 GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U20 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/0699/16 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 1 3:59.91 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U20 MA II BRACHMAN Tomasz Z/0474/15 2018 2 ZKN
6 s 1 4:05.79 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS III WOSIEK Jacek Z/0434/13 2018 3 ZKN
7 s 1 4:07.63 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U20 PD III DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/2034/15 2018 3 ZKN
8 s 1 4:13.57 NALEPA Jakub MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 02 U18 OP IV ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4650/15 2018 3 ZKN
110 m pł M
1 s 1 13.88 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +0.6 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2018 MM KN
2 s 1 14.51 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +0.6 I B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2018 M KN
3 s 1 14.54 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 Sen DS +0.6 I KOKOT Zdzisław Z/1708/11 2018 1
4 s 1 15.03 KILJAN Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U20 MZ +0.6 II B.D. Z/0440/15 2018 2 ZKN
5 s 1 15.20 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 U23 OP +0.6 II ŻYŻYK Jerzy Z/1156/12 2018 M KN
6 s 1 15.20 WYLĘGA Nikodem LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 98 U23 WP +0.6 II NALEPA Marek Z/1519/14 2018 1 ZKN
7 s 1 15.40 ORYSZKO Dominik AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU +0.6 II WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/0826/15 2018 2
  s 1 DQ MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.6 -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2018 1 ZKN
400 m pł M
1 s 1 51.90 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2018 M KN
2 s 1 53.19 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU I WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/4811/11 2018 1
3 s 1 53.47 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0175/12 2018 1 ZKN
4 s 1 54.21 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0696/12 2018 1
5 s 1 54.92 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 99 U20 MZ II DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/3078/15 2018 1 KN
6 s 1 56.69 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0917/11 2018 1
7 s 1 58.37 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U20 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0927/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
8 s 1 60.18 BUCK Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 99 U20 OP IV ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/2890/18 2018
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.11 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 97 U23 KP I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1752/13 2018 M KN
2 f 1 2.11 GRYNIENKO Maciej UKS Orlica Domaniów 98 U23 DS I MIKODA Lilla Z/0933/14 2018 1 KN
3 f 1 2.08 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 88 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2018 1
4 f 1 2.08 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 86 Sen OP I KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/2972/11 2018 M KN
5 f 1 2.04 MACHIŃSKI Wiktor LUKS Orkan Września 98 U23 WP II KACZOR Adam Z/0593/14 2018 2
6 f 1 2.00 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2018 1
7 f 1 2.00 KUTRZEPA Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U23 LU II SZYMCZUK Dariusz B.D. Z/1497/13 2018 2 ZKN
8 f 1 1.90 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M KN
W dal M
1 f 1 7.34 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98 U23 MA +0.1 I WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/2369/15 2018 1 KN
2 f 1 7.16 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 99 U20 LU +0.3 II MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 6.94 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol LUKS Start Nakło 01 U18 KP +0.9 II PROKOP Wojciech Z/0020/15 2018 2 LDK! ZKN
4 f 1 6.91 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -0.8 II RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M KN
5 f 1 6.88 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 Sen DS +0.1 II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/1708/11 2018 1
6 f 1 6.56 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.3 III OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1125/13 2018 M KN
7 f 1 6.52 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.5 III OSIEWACZ Stefan Z/0453/11 2018 1
8 f 1 6.44 SUPROŃ Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD +0.2 III SUPROŃ Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2018 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 21.21 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2018 MM KN
2 f 1 19.92 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2018 MM KN
3 f 1 19.46 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 Sen DS M KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2018 MM KN
4 f 1 17.28 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/0477/14 2018 KN
5 f 1 16.99 KARPUK Dzmitry AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U20 MZ I B.D. Z/0398/18 2018
6 f 1 16.63 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2018 M KN
7 f 1 15.53 MAROK Wojciech UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 01 U18 WP I KOBIERSKI Andrzej Z/1647/15 2018 1 LDK! KN
8 f 1 14.76 GAŁĄZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 Sen OP I B.D. Z/3386/11 2018 1
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 59.64 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 U23 OP M SUSKI Witold Z/1657/12 2018 M KN
2 f 1 56.35 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU I KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. Z/1411/11 2018 KN
3 f 1 55.84 STACHNIK Oskar KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0205/14 2018 1 KN
4 f 1 55.76 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 Sen KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M KN
5 f 1 54.51 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 Sen MZ I KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/1421/11 2018 M KN
6 f 1 52.08 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 Sen DS I KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2018 MM KN
7 f 1 46.39 MAROK Wojciech UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 01 U18 WP I KOBIERSKI Andrzej Z/1647/15 2018 1 LDK! KN
8 f 1 44.61 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2018 M KN

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5959889888763 sekund