Warszawa 25 - 26.05.2013 Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.21 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.45 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.77 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.06 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.07 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.01 | HAMUDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.17 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Paulina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 14.41 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.50 | LEWICKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.55 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.57 | PRZYKAZKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.46 | ŚWIĘCICKA Barbara | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 3 | 14.58 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.80 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 3 | 15.04 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 34 | e | 3 | 15.25 | JERZAK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 38 | e | 3 | 15.44 | SZPINAK Maja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 39 | e | 3 | 15.48 | MUCHA Hanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 4 | 14.28 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 14.35 | BENTKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 4 | 14.87 | MODER Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 4 | 15.05 | BRINTLINGER-CONN Oliwia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | e | 4 | 15.26 | KLUCZNIK Joanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 37 | e | 4 | 15.36 | KOŚNIK Wioletta | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 40 | e | 4 | 15.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 5 | 14.47 | ZAWADZKA Hanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 5 | 14.76 | NOWAKOWSKA Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 5 | 15.01 | IWAŃSKA Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | e | 5 | 15.34 | SZYMCZAK Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 41 | e | 5 | 16.02 | PAZIEWSKA Weronika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 46 | e | 5 | 17.03 | KLIMCZAK Barbara | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 6 | 14.01 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 6 | 14.47 | TARASIEWICZ Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 6 | 14.67 | SZFARZ Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 6 | 14.72 | DZYR Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 43 | e | 6 | 16.46 | SYROCKA Julia | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 44 | e | 6 | 16.47 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 45 | e | 6 | 16.65 | CISZEWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 7 | 13.96 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 7 | 14.01 | BŁOŃSKA Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 7 | 14.34 | PIUS Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 7 | 14.67 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 7 | 14.95 | BOGDAŃSKA Lena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 7 | 15.05 | BUL Ada | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 33 | e | 7 | 15.20 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | 42 | e | 7 | 16.25 | WŁOSTOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.09 | BENTKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.14 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.20 | TARASIEWICZ Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.24 | PIUS Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.29 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Paulina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.43 | ŚWIĘCICKA Barbara | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.64 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.64 | DZYR Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.16 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.37 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.70 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.86 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.92 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.04 | HAMUDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 14.04 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 14.16 | BŁOŃSKA Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.04 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 48.28 | BIENIEWICZ Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 48.48 | GADOŚ Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 48.54 | MAJOREK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 48.76 | SOŁDACKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 49.53 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 49.80 | IWAŃSKA Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.26 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 47.93 | JAROSZEWICZ Magdalena | niest. Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 48.05 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 50.54 | PARCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 2 | 51.04 | CIESIELSKA Wiktoria | SIG Novum Grójec # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 2 | 52.11 | DOBRZELEWSKA Alicja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 2 | 52.24 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 42.45 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 44.95 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 47.05 | SZELĄG Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 47.56 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 48.78 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 3 | 53.36 | MIĘKUS Melania | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | KOŚNIK Wioletta | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 46.87 | MROCZKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 49.83 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 50.57 | ZABROCKA Katarzyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 51.18 | BAKALARSKA Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 51.61 | MUCHA Hanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 52.39 | BĄK Natalia | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 4 | 55.13 | POWAŁKA Daria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 40.56 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 46.08 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 46.34 | BINEK Zuzanna | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U14 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 52.88 | WŁOSTOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 5 | 55.67 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 5 | 57.37 | KORCZYŃSKA Matylda | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 5 | 58.53 | PASTERSKA Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.72 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.54 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.64 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.26 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.00 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.02 | TYLENDA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.30 | WIERZCHOWSKA Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:17.06 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:22.87 | SOT Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:30.90 | MIELNICZUK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:37.61 | DĘBIEC Klaudia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1579/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:43.30 | OKNIŃSKA Klara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:49.31 | MASIANIS Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:55.68 | RUSINIAK Zuzanna | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:02.05 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.75 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.88 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | -1.5 | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.44 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 18.60 | NIKODEM Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 18.95 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 19.16 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.36 | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.38 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 18.77 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 19.23 | BUDKA Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 20.15 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.68 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.60 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.9 | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.22 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.74 | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.09 | NIKODEM Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.11 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.85 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.25 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.05 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.37 | BRANDYS Zofia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.67 | NIEMIRA Lidia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PROKOPIAK Monika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.63 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.91 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.42 | LIPIŃSKA Barbara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.93 | RUDZIEJEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.04 | PIENIAK Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.92 |
BYSZEWSKA Kinga PRZYGODA Patrycja PYRKA Anna ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/4438/15 Z/0074/14 |
2016 2024 |
4 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.99 |
ŚWIĘCICKA Barbara BIENIEWICZ Zuzanna KLUCZNIK Joanna NIEDZIÓŁKA Paulina |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.19 |
WARGIN Karolina NIEMIRA Lidia ŁUKASZEWICZ Natalia ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja |
KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.57 |
CYMBALAK Weronika GŁOWACKA Anita BRINTLINGER-CONN Oliwia KACZMARSKA Natalia |
UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.11 |
LIPA Monika TARCZYŃSKA Julia MAŁACHOWSKA Adrianna SAŁDECKA Agnieszka |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert JANUSZEWSKI Paweł CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. |
Z/1467/14 |
2016 |
4 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.99 |
ŚWIĘCICKA Barbara BIENIEWICZ Zuzanna KLUCZNIK Joanna NIEDZIÓŁKA Paulina |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 59.04 |
MAJOREK Agnieszka SOBIERAJ Anna GÓRECKA Aleksandra KOTLARSKA Aleksandra |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U14 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.53 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ROŻNIECKA Marta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | DEPCZYK Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GAWRZYDEK Agata | UKS Melo Błonie | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ROZE Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOSIK Ingrid | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | DEPCZYK Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | OLESZCZUK Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZYSZKA Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZASZTOWT Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | OWCZAREK Julia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ida | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.85 | GÓROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1487/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.75 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.35 | BLOCH Wiktoria Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.35 | PAŁASZEWSKA Sandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.35 | PAREJKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.15 | GRANICKA Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.15 | PARTYGA Michalina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.15 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.15 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | V | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.95 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SULEJ Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/3820/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.89 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.83 | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.66 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.59 | HAMUDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.57 | BLOCH Wiktoria Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.54 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.48 | KOSIK Ingrid | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.46 | MAZUR Natalia | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.44 | GRANICKA Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.42 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.35 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.28 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.26 | OLEJNIK Urszula | SIG Novum Grójec # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | BEZ | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.20 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.19 | BOGDAŃSKA Lena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.18 | PASTUSZKA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.11 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.07 | SZFARZ Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.05 | ROŻNIECKA Marta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.03 | DOBRZELEWSKA Alicja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.94 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.93 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.78 | SZYMCZAK Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.71 | GÓROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1487/14 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.60 | JERZAK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.58 | TARCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.56 | SZPINAK Maja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław # | BEZ | ||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.47 | MODER Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MAŁACHOWSKA Adrianna | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.27 | SULEJ Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/3820/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.18 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.14 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.02 | CISZEWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.06 | PIUS Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.06 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.76 | PRUSIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ida | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.03 | BEDYK Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.71 | CZĘŚCIK Wiktoria | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.44 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.38 | POLANIECKA Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.08 | GADOŚ Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.86 | CZAPNIK Ewelina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.40 | WIERZBICKA Beata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.36 | KUKLIŃSKA Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.10 | ONOPIUK Joanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.85 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.51 | MAJ Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.44 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.40 | ROZE Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.09 | KOSEWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.00 | KRASOWSKA Weronika | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.55 | CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.12 | KRAJEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.33 | DERLATKA Oliwia | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.63 | SUMKA Zuzanna | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.89 | ZAWADKA Żaneta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.16 | POWAŁKA Daria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.83 | KRYNGIERT Ola | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.89 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁUKASZEWICZ Julia | UKS Mokotów # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.81 | SZYSZKA Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.14 | TARASIEWICZ Angelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.67 | MYŚLIWIEC Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.25 | LIPA Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1467/14 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.97 | VYSHYNSKA Juliya | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.59 | CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.41 | BŁOŃSKA Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.37 | KRASOWSKA Weronika | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.45 | BĄK Natalia | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.25 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.08 | PIENIAK Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.13 | BECHLER Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KUKLIŃSKA Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.61 | MAJ Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.01 | CZAPNIK Ewelina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.56 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10.21 | WIERZBICKA Beata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.98 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.79 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.99 | KOLIŃSKI Cezary | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 13.28 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 13.46 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
6 | 32 | e | 1 | 16.05 | PEREPŁYŚ Barnaba | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.86 | MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.21 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.77 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.97 | OLSZEWSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.99 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 13.47 | MATA Patryk | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 14 | e | 3 | 13.03 | GAJDA Damian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.13 | WOJDA Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.33 | NAST Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1563/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.39 | ROKICKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.41 | IWICKI Wojciech | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 3 | 18.25 | HACHULSKI Iwo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.58 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.86 | RUDZKI Rafał | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4631/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.90 | STELMASZCZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.29 | KOWALEWSKI Oliwier | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 13.50 | SIEMAK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 13.97 | BIADOŃ Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 15 | e | 5 | 13.11 | BRANICKI Michał | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 25 | e | 5 | 13.49 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Olgierd | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 30 | e | 5 | 14.26 | KURZEC Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | |||||||
4 | 31 | e | 5 | 15.58 | MARCZAK Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 6 | 12.10 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 6 | 12.56 | KOTLARZ Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 13.13 | CHAJDA Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 6 | 13.53 | POPIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 6 | 13.53 | SZENES Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 33 | e | 6 | 16.71 | BRUNKA Aleksander | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | 12.82 | GAJDA Damian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.87 | STELMASZCZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.01 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | 13.03 | BRANICKI Michał | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 13.06 | WOJDA Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 13.11 | CHAJDA Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | 11.90 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
f | 2 | 11.97 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 2 | 12.33 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||||
f | 2 | 12.36 | KOTLARZ Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | 12.68 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
f | 2 | 13.16 | RUDZKI Rafał | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4631/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.12 | OLCZYK Kamil | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 41.07 | CIEBIELSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 41.10 | ZAWŁOCKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 41.28 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 41.34 | ŚLUZEK Sławomir | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 42.76 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 39.69 | GAJDA Damian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 40.54 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 41.35 | SZULECKI Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 42.11 | RUDZKI Rafał | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | Z/4631/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 42.67 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 49.01 | JAROSZYŃSKI Jerzy | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 40.04 | BACŁAWSKI Martin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 40.43 | CHOROŚ Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra GĘBSKI Adam | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 41.64 | MAJSZCZYK Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 41.88 | RYNG Szymon | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 43.80 | BRANICKI Michał | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 45.98 | JAWORSKI Wojbor | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 46.50 | TCHORZEWSKI Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 37.65 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 39.45 | ŻUBROWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1865/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 41.53 | SAWICKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | CICHOSZ Sandra | 5 | ||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 43.81 | BOGUSZ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.14 | TABISZEWSKI Wojciech | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.07 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.54 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.58 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.65 | JESIOTR Filip | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.69 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:21.07 | GOLENIA Jan | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.12 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:41.20 | JANUS Maciej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.16 | LINKIEWICZ Krystian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.61 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Andrzej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.63 | JAGŁOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:54.81 | KRZEŚNIAK Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:20.49 | PLUTA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:52.15 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:53.60 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:53.87 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:54.47 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:56.72 | ROKICKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.76 | NIEWCZAS Kamil | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:15.09 | KOWALEWSKI Oliwier | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:15.48 | SZYMCZAK Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:18.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:19.27 | LASEK Sebastian | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:19.34 | LINKIEWICZ Krystian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:31.52 | BOŻEK Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:31.76 | KRUCZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WAŁOWSKI Olaf Bartłomiej | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:51.15 | PIOTROWSKI Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:07.79 | PŁATEK Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:12.71 | SZYMAŃSKI Wiktor | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:45.74 | SKORUPA Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/0639/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.75 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.92 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.21 | STYPUŁA Bartłomiej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.21 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.13 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.19 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.39 | STYPUŁA Bartłomiej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.05 | PISKORSKI Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.65 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.68 | KOŁODZIEJEK Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.92 | LICHTEROWICZ Bartosz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.31 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Eryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.45 | UNGROWSKI Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.48 |
MAJSZCZYK Mateusz NAGAWSKI Kamil OLSZEWSKI Jan OLCZYK Kamil |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert |
4 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.93 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz KRAMAR Lubomir PIOTROWSKI Jan TABISZEWSKI Wojciech |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.99 |
DONG Wiktor STELMASZCZYK Adam KOTLARZ Jan CHAJDA Aleksander |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
4 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.40 |
CHRUSTNY Daniel MADEJ Michał OKRZEJA Marcin RYŃSKI Patryk |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
GĘBSKI Adam RADKE Karol |
Z/1815/12 Z/1462/13 |
2019 2014 |
2 4 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.86 |
KIEREJSZA Jan GAWRYSZEWSKI Eryk ŚLUZEK Sławomir ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.53 |
OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian GARGULA Oskar LEK Mateusz KAMIŃSKI Michał |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 2001 2000 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria |
Z/0758/15 Z/0116/15 |
2023 2019 |
2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PŁATEK Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHĄDZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KAPŁAN Szymon | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | STEMPEL Andrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Olgierd | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LICHTEROWICZ Bartosz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KURZEC Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JAWORSKI Wojbor | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MIECZNIK Łukasz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LIPIŃSKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PISKORSKI Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SIEMAK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOJANOWICZ Adam | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WOJDA Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | CHOROŚ Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | CICHOSZ Sandra GĘBSKI Adam | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JANUS Maciej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JESIOTR Filip | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOJANOWICZ Adam | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.93 | CICHOCKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.38 | GRÓDEK Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.32 | NAGAWSKI Kamil | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.21 | BACŁAWSKI Martin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | PIKORA Marcin | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.90 | MATA Patryk | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.90 | GLASSER Mikołaj | UKS Otrębusy | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.89 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.77 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. # | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.63 | GOJDŹ Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SAWICKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | 5 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.52 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.38 | BIAŁOUS Paweł | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.38 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Andrzej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.26 | KOŁODZIEJEK Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | SIG Novum Grójec # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -3.7 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.24 | MIECZNIK Łukasz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.14 | LEK Mateusz | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.03 | JAROSZYŃSKI Jerzy | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -3.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.02 | IWICKI Wojciech | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.70 | GARGULA Oskar | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.54 | MARCZAK Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.33 | PEREPŁYŚ Barnaba | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.16 | GRÓDEK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.05 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.53 | GROBELSKI Maciej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.16 | SADECKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.64 | GOS Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4480/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.36 | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.54 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.44 | PATRYCY Artur | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.88 | PAWLAK Konrad | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.06 | KLEIN Kacper | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.21 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.10 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.44 | PANASEWICZ Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.30 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.77 | STEMPEL Andrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.24 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. # | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.22 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.54 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.03 | KIEREJSZA Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.72 | BIADOŃ Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.04 | ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.91 | KANIA Dawid | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/3625/15 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.51 | TCHORZEWSKI Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.77 | WOŁOSEWICZ Daniel | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GROBELSKI Maciej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.3786709308624 sekund |