Glasgow (GBR) 01 - 03.03.2019 35. Halowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.14 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | p | 1 | 7.11 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | f | 7.09 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 2 | 53.17 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 52.64 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 7 | p | 1 | 52.85 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 16 | p | 2 | 53.83 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | f | 52.64 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 4:16.78 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | f | 4:09.30 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.13 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 8.37 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 13 | p | 1 | 8.14 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:28.77 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław BAUMGART Iwona MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2684/11 Z/3124/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | A | 18.63 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | f | 18.23 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 6.72 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | 14 | p | 3 | 6.72 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 47.45 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
p | 2 | DNS | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:49.35 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 1:48.82 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 3:47.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 3:42.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 1 | 7.92 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | SKN | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.82 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 13 | p | 2 | 7.77 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:08.40 |
KOWALUK Dariusz OMELKO Rafał ZIMNY Tymoteusz CZYKIER Damian |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1998 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej BAUMGART Iwona JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/1042/12 Z/0812/14 Z/3159/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | B | 2.10 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 2.22 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 5.70 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
8 | 8 | e | A | 5.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
10 | 10 | e | A | 5.50 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | f | 5.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 5.85 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | A | 7.86 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 7.80 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | DNS | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | A | 20.98 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
10 | 10 | e | A | 20.28 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
11 | 11 | e | A | 20.18 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | f | 21.65 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77489304542542 sekund |