Płock 15.06.2011 GRAND PRIX PZLA [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.00 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.18 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.68 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.69 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.72 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.16 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.93 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -0.3 | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.28 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.28 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.74 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.92 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.28 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.56 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.87 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1978 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.63 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.79 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.31 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.45 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.31 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.42 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 61.71 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 59.09 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 59.44 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 59.70 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 60.24 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 61.12 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 61.40 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 61.74 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | 14 | s | 2 | 63.13 | SARNOWSKA Anita | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:04.26 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.37 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:09.23 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:10.42 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:13.00 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:13.76 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:15.75 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:16.38 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:23.30 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:24.86 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:20.88 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:36.44 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:46.03 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:46.46 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:58.63 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:48.32 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12:02.82 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.22 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.14 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.72 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.59 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.48 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.11 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.97 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.27 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.18 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.45 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.29 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.28 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.77 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.56 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.41 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.45 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.02 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.13 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.26 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.47 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.89 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.94 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.24 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.35 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.79 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.79 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.72 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.79 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.17 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.26 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.99 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.56 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.57 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.80 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.92 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.02 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.07 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.14 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.35 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.61 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.46 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.73 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.86 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.30 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.03 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.19 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.76 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.13 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.31 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.53 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 50.13 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 49.63 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.27 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.78 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.28 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.47 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 52.04 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 53.75 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 52.11 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 52.37 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 52.70 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 52.85 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 53.16 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 53.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 52.68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 52.76 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 52.91 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 54.67 | STAŃCZAK Adam | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:48.52 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:50.69 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:52.59 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:53.23 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:53.35 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:55.40 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:55.88 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:56.80 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:01.15 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:06.08 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:06.23 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:09.10 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:11.26 | MYSERA Cezary | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:12.08 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:12.13 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:17.04 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4:17.82 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4:25.48 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.49 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.46 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.97 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.85 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.60 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.55 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.14 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.04 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.33 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.36 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.32 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.52 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.07 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.73 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.82 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1976 | Masters | PD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.62 | WASILEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.93 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.86 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | DMP | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | 177 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.16 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.12 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.29 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.07 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.47 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5377101898193 sekund |