Słubice 13 - 14.06.2015 Mistrzostwa Zrzeszeń LZS 2015 (U18, U20, U23) |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.78 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.34 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.35 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.08 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.33 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.49 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.50 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.86 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.25 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.29 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 25.20 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 25.28 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 25.53 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 25.57 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | ||||||
s | 3 | DNF | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 25.84 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | II | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 26.71 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 26.77 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 4 | 26.93 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 4 | 27.12 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 27.63 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 27.76 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 27.82 | SZUMAN Laura | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 27.66 | ADAMEK Patrycja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 6 | 28.43 | SZYMCZAK Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 28.67 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 7 | 27.12 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 7 | 27.27 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 7 | 27.78 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 7 | 27.96 | GULAJSKA Izabela | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 7 | 27.98 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 24.92 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.00 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.08 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:15.54 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.79 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:16.46 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:16.83 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:17.24 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:17.42 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:17.80 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:18.68 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:20.19 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:21.15 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
11 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:32.90 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:17.75 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:19.02 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:19.26 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:24.75 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:24.86 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:26.44 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:28.79 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:29.99 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:33.59 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:12.43 | DWORECKA Weronika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:12.85 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:16.53 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:17.93 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:19.30 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:20.07 | NAWROCKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:20.37 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:23.05 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:23.24 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:25.45 | STUDNIARZ Anna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 2:22.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 2:25.31 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 2:26.74 | DAWIDOWSKA Ewa | AML Słupsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 2:29.67 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 4 | 2:32.54 | KASPERSKA Sandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1726/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2:13.79 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2:16.86 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2:22.53 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2:25.29 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10:12.12 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10:12.52 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10:13.68 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10:19.69 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10:22.59 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10:24.32 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10:27.73 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10:32.76 | POHL Paula | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10:36.05 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10:37.98 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10:39.03 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10:39.30 | SZCZEGOT Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 10:40.09 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 10:40.60 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 10:44.36 | KOWALCZYKOWSKA Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 10:49.19 | WOŁOWICZ Weronika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 10:54.59 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 10:58.58 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 11:05.12 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 11:09.32 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 11:14.66 | JADAŚ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 11:26.66 | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 11:32.21 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.92 | CELNER Angelika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 64.16 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 66.41 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | DQ | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 64.04 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 65.50 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 66.02 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 66.50 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 67.10 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 63.35 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 64.82 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 65.64 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 67.62 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 3 | 69.22 | KUPCZYK Ewa | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 66.71 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 67.61 | GRYC Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 68.48 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 69.38 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 69.94 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 69.58 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 69.58 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 73.31 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 73.91 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 5 | 77.68 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 6 | 70.44 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 6 | 70.57 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 6 | 73.58 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 6 | 80.93 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 6 | DNF | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 7 | 69.52 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 7 | 69.79 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 7 | 73.42 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.65 |
MARCINISZYN Edyta MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka KACZMAREK Natalia |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka GRENDA Jan ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1152/14 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:17.99 |
WYSOTA Małgorzata JEZIORNA Agnieszka SZTUDER Marcelina WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 1993 1997 1997 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
WIEJA Piotr WIEJA Piotr |
4 BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:20.90 |
BACHARA Klaudia NOWAK Jowita GALUS Natalia SKALAK Izabela |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 1999 1997 1999 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:30.52 |
SZOPNA Anna Marta BRUSIŁO Weronika NAWÓJ Dorota TARCZEWSKA Anna |
LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 1999 1997 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:58.89 |
HERÓD Magdalena GÓRAK Paulina GŁÓWKA Klaudyna KARAŚ Mariola |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 1997 1996 1996 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
, Z/1590/14 Z/0804/13 , Z/0553/12 Z/0698/12 |
, 2022 2021 , 2021 2022 |
1 M |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:00.45 |
SMOLIŃSKA Izabela GLIBOWSKA Paulina STRZAŁKOWSKA Patrycja WOSZTYL Natalia |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. B.D. SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
Z/0633/15 Z/0635/15 |
2024 2023 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:02.40 |
SUŁKOWSKA Julia GULCZYŃSKA Natalia ADAMCZYK Emanuela MIŃCZUK Alicja |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. |
, Z/1234/13 Z/0113/12 |
, 2022 2015 |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:07.28 |
PLISZKA Anna WOSZCZYK Karolina ADAMCZYK Małgorzata TOPKA Beata |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 1998 1996 1999 |
U20 | POM | -- |
KOSTRZEBA Jacek |
Z/0345/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:13.90 |
MACHYNIA Teresa BIOŁY Anna SZARZYŃSKA Kinga HAJDASZ Aleksandra |
LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 1999 1995 1998 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.01 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.00 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | I | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 11.82 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 11.52 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | -3.4 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 10.63 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 10.43 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 10.18 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 10.18 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 10.07 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 11.69 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 11.27 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 10.76 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 10.48 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 10.34 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 10.32 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 10.16 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 3 | 10.01 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 3 | 9.97 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 3 | 9.62 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 3 | 9.50 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 14.05 | SZYPERSKA Agnieszka | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | PATEREK Przemysław | Z/0693/15 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 13.28 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 12.87 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 12.60 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 12.32 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 12.07 | PŁAWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 11.36 | ZYCH Sylwia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 3 | 11.34 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 3 | 11.08 | KUCHARSKA Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 3 | 10.99 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 3 | 9.82 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 3 | 9.53 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.70 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.50 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 15.65 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 14.27 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 12.25 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 12.21 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 11.68 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 11.45 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 11.26 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 11.11 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 11.10 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 10.64 | ZDUNIEWICZ Anna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 10.06 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 9.57 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 8.30 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 9.27 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.74 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.49 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.70 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.04 | KUCHARSKA Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.40 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.65 | BĄBEL Wiktoria | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.46 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 34.04 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 31.89 | LATUSZEK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 31.36 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 29.64 | SYDLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4445/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 26.20 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 23.85 | LISIECKA Kamila | LLKS Gubin | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 18.66 | JAKUBEK Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.00 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.50 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.21 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.12 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 57.25 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 47.46 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 43.32 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 39.82 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 18.13 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.41 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +2.6 | M | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.48 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +2.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.75 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +2.6 | I | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.87 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | +2.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.57 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | +3.6 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.74 | ŻUKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +3.6 | II | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | IDKOWIAK Mieszko | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 21.68 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 21.71 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 21.80 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.17 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.30 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 22.35 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 22.36 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 4 | 22.59 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 22.68 | MUZYCZUK Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1399/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
s | 4 | DNF | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 22.77 | IMOSA Konrad | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U20 | SK | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 23.22 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 23.29 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U20 | OP | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 5 | 23.36 | WOJTASZEK Mateusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 5 | 23.42 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 5 | 23.62 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U20 | WN | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 6 | 23.44 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 23.64 | OSSOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 24.21 | CEJNOWA Janusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 6 | 24.41 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 23.21 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 7 | 23.77 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 7 | 23.90 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 7 | 24.13 | FURMANEK Szymon | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 22.11 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 22.18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 22.20 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | II | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 8 | 22.50 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 8 | 22.60 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 8 | 23.15 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | M | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 9 | 22.73 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 9 | 23.03 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 9 | 24.00 | ŁANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 10 | 23.67 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 10 | 23.76 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 10 | 23.89 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 21 | s | 10 | 24.11 | OJCZYK Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 11 | 23.19 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 11 | 23.90 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 11 | 24.36 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 12 | 23.00 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 12 | 23.21 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 12 | 23.71 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 12 | 23.78 | PAKOSZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Januszkowice | 1998 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | IV | CZUTA - PAKOSZ Irena | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 12 | 24.23 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 12 | 24.96 | SZEŚCIEL Marcin Edmund | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 13 | 23.37 | IDKOWIAK Mieszko | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 13 | 23.77 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 13 | 26.24 | MATKOWSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:52.82 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.35 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.76 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.15 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:57.39 | GZEŚKÓW Wojciech | GLKS Świdnica | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0783/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.79 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:57.84 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:58.77 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:02.57 | ORZESZYNA Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:58.80 | KLAHS Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:59.06 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:59.34 | LUDWICZAK Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/1533/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:01.36 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:01.43 | MICHOWSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:01.70 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:03.42 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:04.25 | KOPECKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:06.25 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:07.08 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:14.13 | GANCARZ Piotr | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0657/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:55.03 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:55.64 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:56.15 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:56.95 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:58.04 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:00.14 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:01.40 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:03.45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:03.77 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:04.17 | ZAWIŚLAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 1:59.37 | SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 1:59.53 | PIWKO Dawid | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U18 | SK | III | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2552/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 2:00.63 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 2:01.81 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 4 | 2:02.05 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 4 | 2:02.65 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 4 | 2:03.02 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 4 | 2:07.33 | WISNIEWSKI Maciej | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 2:02.87 | CZWAKIEL Bartłomiej | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 2:05.08 | PACHURKA Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 2:07.59 | MARCINKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/2412/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 2:07.92 | CZERNIJ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 5 | 2:10.27 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 5 | 2:13.12 | MEGER Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 5 | 2:16.72 | JUREWICZ Jakub | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1:53.37 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1:53.84 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1:54.03 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1:54.42 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2:03.74 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:57.35 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:57.70 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U18 | SK | III | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:58.39 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:59.42 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:00.74 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:04.04 | WIELGUS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:18.07 | BOGUCKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:31.60 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:38.68 | FILAR Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:50.39 | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:52.81 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 9:14.99 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 9:49.19 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 9:51.72 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 9:59.43 | LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 10:01.79 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8:42.76 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8:43.51 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8:44.23 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8:48.88 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8:51.20 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9:03.43 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9:04.31 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9:06.22 | KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0313/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9:09.58 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9:13.76 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/0574/13 | , 2021 | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9:14.78 | ERLICH Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9:17.83 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 9:22.08 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 9:27.63 | BARON Kamil | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1997 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 9:33.55 | OZGA Przemysław | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 9:36.13 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 9:41.35 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 9:46.23 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15:10.22 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15:10.84 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15:19.85 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15:29.78 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15:50.78 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | Sen | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16:25.91 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16:35.36 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Michał | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 16:51.41 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 17:01.72 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 17:06.92 | JAŚTAL Piotr | LKB Rudnik | 1994 | U23 | SK | -- | DUDEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/4873/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 17:18.54 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 18:36.28 | GASEK Adrian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PILICHOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.20 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.47 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.47 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.85 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 59.14 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 60.45 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 57.61 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 59.04 | KRUS Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/3164/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 59.24 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 59.72 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 60.15 | MACIEJEWSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 60.58 | OSOSIŃSKI Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 58.41 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 59.50 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 60.76 | MACIEJEWSKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 62.67 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 64.46 | GRABOWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.70 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.43 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.73 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 58.35 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 54.78 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 54.79 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 56.38 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 57.38 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 57.78 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 56.60 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # | Z/1260/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 56.91 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 57.54 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 57.56 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 58.14 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 56.83 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 58.02 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 61.39 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:25.28 |
KUPCZAK Aleksander WERNER Mariusz KOŚCIELNY Patryk JURCZYŃSKI Rafał |
LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:25.46 |
TUDOROW Arkadiusz KAPAŁA Dawid WRÓBEL Sebastian PLUSKOTA Paweł |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 1997 1999 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:29.88 |
WYLĘGA Nikodem POŁOŚKA Łukasz MAZURKIEWICZ Mateusz ORZESZYNA Kamil |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. NALEPA Marek |
, Z/1519/14 |
, 2023 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:36.78 |
JÓŹWIAK Paweł GADZIŃSKI Piotr NAJDEK Daniel MODRAS Patryk |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:21.11 |
MARGOL Arkadiusz WASILEWSKI Krzysztof WASILEWSKI Adam ŻUKOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1994 1996 1995 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/4107/11 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:24.44 |
MARCZAK Konrad BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad WALICKI Antoni |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 1996 1996 1999 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
Z/0619/12 Z/0622/12 , Z/0622/12 Z/0509/15 |
2015 , 2015 2021 |
2 3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:33.41 |
PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil MNICH Robert RUTKOWSKI Gerard KOZŁOWSKI Patryk |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. TRZOS Leszek |
Z/0697/15 |
2024 |
M |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:39.92 |
NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz OJCZYK Wojciech MLECZKO Krystian TROJANOWSKI Mariusz |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 1999 1999 1996 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław |
Z/0469/15 |
2020 |
||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:41.11 |
PAWLAK Michał PIOTROWICZ Patryk DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 1994 1998 1995 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:26.40 |
CZEPULONIS Krzysztof NIŹNIK Daniel ZACHCIAŁ Adrian NICPOŃ Jakub |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1995 1995 1998 |
U23 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/4454/11 |
2015 |
2 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:27.80 |
ŻAK Filip LADA Kamil DOMAŃSKI Mateusz LADA Damian |
GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1996 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:30.32 |
CEJNOWA Janusz LIEDTKE Bartosz KLAHS Jakub CZUBACHOWSKI Alek |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 1999 1996 1997 |
U20 | POM | -- |
SKIBICKI Jarosław |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:37.43 |
JAKUBEK Patryk BUKOWSKI Paweł MAŃSKI Patryk GINTER Leszek |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.65 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 14.03 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 13.59 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 13.43 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 12.78 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 12.71 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 12.64 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | IV | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 12.43 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 11.91 | SZAŁĘGA Bartłomiej | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 11.79 | PISKORSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 14.10 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 13.55 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 13.12 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 13.03 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 12.68 | ZAWISTOWSKI Paweł | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2550/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 12.67 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 12.52 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 3 | 12.46 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.55 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.74 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.67 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.01 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.64 | TIL Krzysztof | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/0801/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 14.42 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.89 | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 13.53 | KRUKOWSKI Marek | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 13.42 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 13.29 | KUBUS Paweł | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 12.61 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 12.51 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 12.42 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 12.39 | WOJTUŚ Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/4191/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 12.29 | BRONISZ Kacper | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 12.26 | WYSOCKI Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 12.26 | MIRANOWICZ Oskar | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 12.23 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 11.70 | BOŁDYSZ Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/3895/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 11.63 | PNIEWSKI Cezary | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 11.58 | FRYŚ Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 9.66 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.47 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 17.34 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.26 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.93 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15.59 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 15.18 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.80 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 14.63 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 14.14 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 14.10 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 14.05 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 13.89 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 11.72 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 11.62 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 11.35 | KOZAKIEWICZ Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 10.13 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.19 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.44 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.86 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.79 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 0.00 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.11 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 57.19 | MICHALUK Amadeusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 56.90 | RADZIEJ Fabian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 56.09 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 55.44 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 55.25 | ŁABĘCKI Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 53.72 | PTAK Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/0958/14 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 53.56 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. # | Z/4340/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 49.63 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 46.70 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 46.17 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 36.58 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 73.05 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 65.12 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 60.50 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 60.44 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 57.24 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 53.16 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 50.80 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 41.99 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 37.15 | KOPEĆ Dawid | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0219/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.3872630596161 sekund |