P³ock 17.06.2009 Grand Prix Polski 2009 - LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.78 | ¯YNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.83 | SZCZÊSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.15 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.48 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.79 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.84 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.50 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.92 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.24 | JASIÑSKA Julita | MLKL P³ock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.28 | BOGACKA Magdalena | MLKL P³ock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.41 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.29 | ZIELIÑSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.53 | M£YNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.06 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.76 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.83 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.35 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.14 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.19 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.27 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | ZIÓ£KOWSKI Marek B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:06.15 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.41 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:08.09 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.97 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:10.99 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:14.88 | MI¡SEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:15.45 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:16.65 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:18.72 | PARSZCZYÑSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:19.40 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:19.42 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS P³ock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:40.86 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:41.08 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:52.82 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR £opuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:08.17 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL P³ock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL P³ock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL P³ock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.15 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | DÊBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | FR¡CKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KRUPIÑSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.55 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.49 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.51 | GO£ÊBIEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.30 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.99 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.75 | BA£DYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.93 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.51 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.56 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.66 | GOLIÑSKA Aleksandra | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.00 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.74 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS P³ock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.47 | ZIELIÑSKA Daria | MUKS P³ock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.54 | LEWAÑSKI Miko³aj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.05 | ROKICKI £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.34 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.18 | DOM¯ALSKI Maciej | MUKS P³ock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.52 | LEWAÑSKI Miko³aj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.78 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.06 | ROKICKI £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -0.6 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.33 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.85 | DOM¯ALSKI Maciej | MUKS P³ock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.82 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.92 | WASIAK Jaros³aw | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.19 | TRELIÑSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.26 | KRYSIAK Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.91 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.85 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.19 | FABIAÑSKI Pawe³ | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.87 | KRZEMIÑSKI £ukasz | MUKS P³ock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.63 | WOJTY£KO Dragomir | MUKS P³ock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.19 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.25 | SOBIÑSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £êczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.33 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.36 | RUDOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.71 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.83 | £YSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 50.06 | WROÑSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.56 | PACHOLCZAK Przemys³aw | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.68 | ROS£ANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.73 | MAKOWSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.90 | KOZIE£ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.43 | SMAKOSZ Marcin | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.39 | MA£KIÑSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:48.48 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:50.54 | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz | TKKF P³ock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:51.40 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:52.26 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF P³ock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:56.75 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.77 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Miêdzyzdroje | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:59.96 | PÓ£ROLA Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:00.73 | £YSIK Pawe³ | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:05.78 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratoñczyk Lêbork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:11.85 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:12.31 | ZAKRZEWSKI £ukasz | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:13.14 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:18.74 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:24.03 | FLAK Micha³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:29.25 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SZULIÑSKI Piotr | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL P³ock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MACHOWSKI Micha³ | MLKL P³ock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | JURGA £ukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KOZ£OWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | K£OS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.16 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.94 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.78 | CHMURA £ukasz | MUKS P³ock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.76 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.65 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.93 | ZIELIÑSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.72 | KOWNATKE Rafa³ | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafa³ # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.18 | GÓRZYÑSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.82 | KRAWCZAK Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.85 | RUTKOWSKI Przemys³aw | MLKL P³ock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.97 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL P³ock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.19 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.14 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.93 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.65 | GRZESZCZUK £ukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.73 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.07 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93373107910156 sekund |