Wuhan (CHN) 22 - 27.10.2019 7. Światowe Wojskowe Igrzyska Sportowe (CISM) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.74 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 23.34 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 23.41 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
3 | f | 23.33 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 53.37 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 52.50 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 52.19 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 52.42 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:31:39 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | MM | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 2:31:40 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | MM | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 2:31:56 | ANDRZEJCZAK Monika | RAZ Szczecin # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/1916/18 | 2023 | |||||||||
11 | f | 2:37:02 | OCHAL-KALENDAROVA Olga | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/0140/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 57.15 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 44.80 |
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
POLSKA | 1992 1988 1990 1990 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/2913/11 Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 Z/3750/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:27.84 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1990 1992 1990 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew ROŻEJ Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2684/11 Z/0286/11 Z/3750/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 18.22 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 16.68 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 67.12 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 2 | 22.19 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | 33 | e | 3 | 23.37 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | III | KN SKN | ||||||||
7 | 15 | p | 3 | 22.18 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 46.84 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 47.95 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 47.18 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 1:52.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 1:50.09 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1:49.00 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:52.21 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 3:55.92 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 3:46.33 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 3:46.61 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:13:00 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | MM | SKN | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2:13:31 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 2:16:43 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | # | SKN | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2:17:21 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.06 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | # | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 13.78 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 51.48 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 49.69 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 3:10.33 |
WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław ZIMNY Tymoteusz KRZEWINA Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz |
POLSKA | 1995 1998 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/0812/14 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | f | 3:06.36 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław DOBEK Patryk |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1995 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 8:42.46 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | f | 8:32.26 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 2.05 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | B | 7.67 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | KN SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 7.65 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 21.84 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 20.37 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | NM | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | -- | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 77.38 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 78.17 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3645770549774 sekund |