Warszawa 19.07.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.26 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.77 | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.73 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.48 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.57 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 29.70 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:58.83 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:59.09 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:05.09 | RADZIKOWSKA Agata | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:15.85 | SIKORSKA Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.14 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.40 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.74 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.79 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.04 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | BANY-KARASEK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3357/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.41 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.39 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.95 | GURZĘDA Hanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.15 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.38 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.53 | KULESZA Iwona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.28 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.18 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.68 | KULESZA Iwona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.49 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.02 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.78 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.73 | WRZECIONO Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.27 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.97 | PAMRÓW Kamila | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.48 | KUSZPIT Ewa | OKS Start Otwock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 38.11 | KRÓLAK Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.78 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.71 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.70 | TRAFIMOW Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.19 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.96 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.69 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:28.10 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:47.94 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:29.05 | WÓJCIK Robert | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:29.41 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | U23 | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 2:29.65 | STĘPNOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:30.52 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:36.53 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:20.77 | OŚCISŁOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.98 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.51 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | STOMPÓR Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.09 | STELMASIAK Konrad | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.98 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.83 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.25 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.32 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.75 | KOSSOWSKI Konrad | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.65216088294983 sekund |