Szczecin 29 - 31.07.2014 90. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.46 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.62 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | M | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.65 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.83 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.05 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.09 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | I | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
e | 1 | DQ | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.54 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.73 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.75 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.93 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.14 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.21 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.33 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.75 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | M | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.86 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.90 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.96 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.02 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.25 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.35 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | II | # | ||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.50 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.65 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.67 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.78 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.82 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.84 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.85 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.03 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 23.59 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 23.91 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 24.15 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.29 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 24.35 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 24.98 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 25.22 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 23.71 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 24.00 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 24.09 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 24.18 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 24.28 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 24.41 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 25.00 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 2 | 25.54 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 23.87 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 24.15 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 24.22 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 24.48 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 24.52 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 24.80 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 25.42 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.68 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.88 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.98 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.99 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.01 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.12 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.28 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 53.78 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 53.81 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 54.01 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 55.13 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 56.83 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 56.99 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 53.06 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 53.15 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 53.49 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 53.97 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 54.05 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 58.07 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.95 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.34 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.45 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.06 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.36 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.39 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.76 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.80 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:05.39 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:05.51 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:07.00 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:07.16 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:08.24 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:08.54 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:10.95 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:11.21 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:05.64 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:05.80 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:06.11 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:06.20 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:06.56 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:06.96 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:09.78 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:13.75 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:02.27 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:02.73 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:03.87 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.36 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:05.21 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:05.53 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:06.02 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:06.30 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:22.58 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:26.54 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:27.56 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:27.98 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:28.35 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:29.01 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:30.91 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:34.33 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:35.39 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:37.49 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:09.19 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 4:09.97 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:10.16 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:14.02 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:15.51 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:16.68 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:17.40 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:18.39 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:19.08 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:19.80 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:20.71 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Masters | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:13.98 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:15.51 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Masters | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:15.66 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:16.70 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:26.74 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:38.66 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:46.77 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:46.97 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16:53.08 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17:02.58 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17:04.06 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17:14.34 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:13.45 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | Sen | WN | II | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 18:17.87 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 18:25.60 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19:44.16 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | -- | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/1623/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.55 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.70 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.99 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.36 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.94 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.73 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.92 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.23 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.36 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.09 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.62 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.74 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.00 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.03 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.27 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 57.36 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 59.02 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 59.67 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 60.94 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 62.21 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 62.32 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 63.31 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 64.46 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 56.41 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 58.18 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 58.62 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 60.28 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 60.67 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 61.94 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.98 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.73 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.44 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.52 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.31 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.74 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.69 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60.92 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 47.63 |
TUR Magda WYBRANIEC Diana DOROSZCZUK Magdalena WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1996 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1754/12 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.13 |
KUŹNICKA Martyna GOŁĄBEK Klaudia BASA Martyna MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 1995 1996 1994 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 48.35 |
MAK Ewa LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata HYJEK Katarzyna KNULL Marta |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1992 1990 1993 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 48.93 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina CIESIELSKA Karolina MILANOWSKA Beata SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1996 1995 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 45.64 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna KLAWITER Paulina TYMIŃSKA Karolina LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
SKLA Sopot | 1990 1989 1984 1989 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 45.77 |
ROMASZKO Katarzyna WEDLER Weronika STĘPIEŃ Angelika FORKASIEWICZ Agata |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1989 1993 1994 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 46.45 |
TRZOP Katarzyna CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 1994 1993 1986 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
KUKLA Rafał B.D. |
Z/4751/11 |
2018 |
2 1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.32 |
ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna BRONIEWICZ Magdalena NYCZ Nina KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 1991 1993 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.41 |
KRYŃSKA Ewelina KAJEWSKA Paulina DMOCHOWSKA Monika ŁOZOWSKA Karolina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1995 1993 1999 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0304/15 |
2024 |
2 |
||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:48.66 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja JACNIAK Ewa WYBRANIEC Diana TUR Magda |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1990 1993 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. B.D. |
Z/1754/12 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:50.49 |
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra CIESIELSKA Karolina MILANOWSKA Beata ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1996 1995 1997 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:52.75 |
BASA Martyna KUŹNICKA Martyna GOŁĄBEK Klaudia MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1993 1995 1994 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:00.81 |
WIERZBICKA Weronika DOROSZCZUK Magdalena ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina CZERKA Anna |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1992 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:37.28 |
WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika ANKIEWICZ Emilia JÓŹWIK Joanna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1990 1991 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/4322/11 Z/2684/11 |
2022 2024 |
MM |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:37.74 |
MOCHNIA Monika MATUSIŃSKA Tina SZCZĘSNA Monika ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1988 1987 1992 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2913/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:42.62 |
HAYDER Kamilia CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 1994 1993 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. |
Z/1926/11 |
2019 |
1 1 M |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:43.01 |
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata MAK Ewa DĄBROWSKA Karolina LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1993 1992 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:43.21 |
GAWORSKA Aleksandra WENDLER Maria MAMROT Paulina SAGANIAK Justyna |
UKS 55 Łódź | 1995 1996 1993 1995 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/0180/12 |
2024 |
M M |
||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:51.84 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:54.89 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:55.77 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:06.83 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:26.10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:27.33 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:33.73 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:33.85 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:57.99 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:13.14 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:13.85 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.92 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.89 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.78 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.78 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.74 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.74 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.50 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.63 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.59 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.12 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.11 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.09 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.98 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.97 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.81 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.80 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.67 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.9 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.06 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +2.3 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.74 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.65 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.34 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +4.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.93 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.80 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.76 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.69 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.45 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.31 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.24 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.19 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +3.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.70 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.20 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.15 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.82 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.30 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.38 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.65 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.53 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.52 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.15 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.81 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.92 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.54 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.96 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.27 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.81 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.81 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.75 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.44 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.36 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.85 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.89 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.80 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.90 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.00 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.55 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U20 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.78 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.14 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.99 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.77 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.53 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.24 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.44 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.55 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.67 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.74 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.42 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.78 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:32:42 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:33:15 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:34:24 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:34:42 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:35:34 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:39:45 r | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:44:40 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:45:48 r | BAJON Anna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:48:22 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:49:27 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1:52:55 r | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.42 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.44 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +2.6 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.49 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.6 | M | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.57 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +2.6 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 10.62 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | +2.6 | M | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 10.70 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +2.6 | I | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.71 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +2.6 | I | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 23 | e | 1 | 10.82 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | Sen | PD | +2.6 | I | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.42 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | M | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.49 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.53 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | M | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 10.55 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | M | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 10.65 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | M | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 10.69 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 10.75 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 2 | 10.80 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.33 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +2.2 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.48 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +2.2 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.57 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | M | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 10.59 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 10.62 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | M | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 10.71 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 10.80 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 3 | 10.88 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.29 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.2 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.37 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.42 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.44 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.50 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.51 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.55 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 21.14 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 21.28 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 21.29 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | M | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 21.57 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 21.65 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 21.81 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 21.87 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 1 | 22.05 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 21.16 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.31 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 21.32 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 21.44 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 21.68 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 21.93 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 22.12 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 22.17 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 20.73 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 21.40 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 21.42 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 21.98 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 22.05 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 22.12 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 22.14 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 3 | 22.39 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.80 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.3 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.03 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.12 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.15 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.29 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.61 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 46.09 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 46.31 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 46.76 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 47.48 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 47.89 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 48.19 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 48.47 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 1 | 50.25 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.51 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 46.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 47.35 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 47.40 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 47.47 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 48.19 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 48.59 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 2 | 49.01 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 46.84 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 47.05 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 48.18 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 48.44 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 48.69 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 48.81 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 48.94 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.11 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.65 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.66 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.44 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.48 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.70 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.14 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:50.67 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:50.97 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:51.23 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:52.03 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:53.97 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:54.12 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:52.31 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:52.36 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:53.44 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:54.18 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:54.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:47.07 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:47.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:47.92 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:48.30 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:49.82 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:50.50 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:51.22 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:53.21 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:41.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:42.77 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:43.85 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:44.02 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:46.16 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:46.81 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:47.28 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:48.00 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:48.53 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:00.01 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:49.55 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:51.02 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:51.58 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:51.88 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:52.06 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:52.63 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:52.76 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:55.61 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:56.52 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:57.32 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1981 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:16.48 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:17.33 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:19.97 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:21.22 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:29.42 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:33.88 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:36.37 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:39.74 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:46.20 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:49.41 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:53.82 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15:07.23 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:15.18 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:18.72 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1981 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:24.75 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.49 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | MM | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.56 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | MM | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.11 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.46 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.6 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.69 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.04 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.38 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.75 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.08 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | M | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.24 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.56 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.95 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.00 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.51 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | MM | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.73 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.02 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.13 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.31 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.50 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.4 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.67 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 52.03 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 52.60 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 53.60 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 53.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 55.01 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 51.66 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 52.07 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 52.90 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 53.05 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 54.71 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 51.79 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 52.56 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 53.39 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 53.59 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 54.06 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 3 | 54.67 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.65 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.47 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.62 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.57 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.00 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.23 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.10 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.12 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.52 |
SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur ADAMSKI Jakub ZACZEK Artur GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 1987 1989 1993 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.65 |
WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz BIJOWSKI Kamil KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 1991 1993 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.66 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej MATYJA Piotr ZDEBIAK Arnold JĘDRUSIK Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1992 1993 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.25 |
MAJAK Tomasz STEMPEL Paweł MELECH Marek MUSIEJ Karol |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 1987 1990 1992 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. KĘDRA Stanisław |
Z/2523/11 Z/2533/11 |
2024 2023 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.89 |
JUNIEWICZ Jakub STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik CZERNIEC Rafał SZUMERT Kamil |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | ZPO | -- |
JUNIEWICZ Andrzej B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub |
Z/1798/11 Z/4587/11 Z/0786/11 |
2021 2022 2020 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.07 |
BĄCZYK Jarosław GRABOWSKI Kacper CZARNECKI Ernest CEMBALA Michał |
UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 1993 1994 1989 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. |
2 BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.54 |
CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej MARCINISZYN Marcin KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 1982 1989 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.98 |
LONDZIN Marcin PIETRZAK Michał GWIAZDOŃ Paweł SMOLEŃ Rafał |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1989 1991 1994 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
M |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.73 |
KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SIERADZAN Tomasz PODSIADŁO Kamil OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1993 1991 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:12.94 |
SMOLNICKI Łukasz APACKI Mateusz RUSZKIEWICZ Damian DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1995 1992 1994 1994 |
U23 | POM | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0378/11 Z/0373/11 |
2023 2024 |
1 2 BEZ MM |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.59 |
BOGUSZ Igor SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz PÓLKOWSKI Jakub DOMAGAŁA Łukasz |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 1993 1994 1987 |
Sen | POM | -- |
WALCZAK Mariusz |
Z/0282/11 |
2019 |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:14.94 |
LITERSKI Kamil WALCZUK Paweł HUPAŁO Anatol CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:15.31 |
ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz OGONOWSKI Szymon DONCZEW Konrad KUCIAPSKI Artur |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1985 1992 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. |
Z/1812/12 |
2023 |
2 3 |
|||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:23.41 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:26.19 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:31.68 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:57.40 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:02.35 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:03.19 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:05.96 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:07.58 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:10.34 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:11.98 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:13.68 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:16.88 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.25 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.19 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.04 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.50 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.02 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | MM | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.67 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.60 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.57 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.47 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.37 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | +2.0 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.23 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.23 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.64 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.87 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.40 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.38 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.17 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.09 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.29 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.45 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.31 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.95 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.89 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.19 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.66 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.90 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.90 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.81 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.77 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16.77 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 16.60 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 16.23 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 16.16 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.15 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.69 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.41 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.38 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.32 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.60 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.99 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.85 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.29 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.80 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 76.14 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 74.72 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 70.25 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 67.09 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.95 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.27 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.94 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55.75 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 55.55 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 81.40 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 78.15 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 76.96 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 76.44 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 76.17 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 74.79 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 71.94 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 71.77 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 70.47 | ĆWIK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3506/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 68.42 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 68.27 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 67.79 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 66.19 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 63.10 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 62.33 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:22:10 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:22:25 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:22:34 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:23:07 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:24:12 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52:04 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.1510579586029 sekund |