Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 08.12.2012 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.64 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.05 | BURYŁO Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9.60 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.52 | RYCHERT Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.07 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 9.47 | HECIAK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 11.26 | BELCZYK Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.73 | JA¬WICZ Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 9.75 | DZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2465/15 | 2015 | BE | |||||||
6 | s | 7 | 10.04 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.30 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 8.95 | KURASIEWICZ Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 10.33 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 9 | 10.44 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 8.13 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 10.33 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 11 | 10.67 | WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 10.03 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U12 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.52 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.83 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 2 | 53.59 | DZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2465/15 | 2015 | BE | |||||||
21 | s | 2 | 53.66 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U12 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | s | 2 | 54.22 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
27 | s | 2 | 54.57 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
28 | s | 2 | 55.03 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
30 | s | 2 | 56.34 | WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
41 | s | 2 | 58.30 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
48 | s | 2 | 61.17 | BELCZYK Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 50.86 | FISZER Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 56.06 | HECIAK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.83 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:30.76 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.15 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.05 | CIARKA Sylwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:42.49 | ZEMBRZUSKA Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:46.38 | WOŁOSZCZUK Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0101/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:59.87 | PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:42.12 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:55.07 | BELCZYK Irena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:58.74 | PIEKARZ Angelika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 15 | 11.88 | ZEMBRZUSKA Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 15 | 11.96 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 18 | 11.98 | ANDARAŁO Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 12.01 | RYCHERT Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 16 | 10.64 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
14 | 1.30 | BURYŁO Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.14 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.99 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | A | 8.17 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
16 | f | A | 7.08 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | A | 7.06 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | B | 7.75 | BISKUPSKA Paulina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | B | 7.75 | FISZER Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.61 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.88 | GURDZIEL Marcel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.82 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.93 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.00 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.15 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.92 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.62 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8.66 | ŁUŻNY Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 9.68 | SZYMONIK Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 10.36 | SIERADZKI Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 7.85 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 8.89 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 10 | 10.07 | ZAWADA Mateusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.66 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.59 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
15 | s | 2 | 54.57 | ZAWADA Mateusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.03 | ANDRYSZCZYK Julian | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0483/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.63 | GURDZIEL Marcel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.90 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 46.06 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 47.59 | ŁUŻNY Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 45.23 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.49 | KRUCZKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:29.52 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:23.70 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:48.52 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 10.00 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 11.03 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 13 | 11.04 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 10.87 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 12.45 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 9.50 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 9.56 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.77 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.74 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.71 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 1.50 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.68 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.21 | SZYMONIK Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 3.11 | SIERADZKI Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8.11 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
12 | 6.77 | SZYMONIK Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 6.31 | SIERADZKI Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.75 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.15 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.92 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.68 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 9.93 | SKIBA Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0983588695526 sekund |