Białogard 28.07.2020 Mityng KL Iskra w skokach i rzutach [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CZAJA Olga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | IV | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. | Z/3724/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GÓRSKA Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/3422/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BYSZUK Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2967/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.58 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.33 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.23 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.08 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.86 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.84 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2735/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.64 | REICH Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.57 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U14 | -0.7 | V | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.47 | GÓRSKA Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2005 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/3422/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.38 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.33 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.24 | MOHAMAD Besna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2746/19 | 2022 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.17 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.49 | WYSOCKA Marta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/1198/20 | 2021 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.10 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.45 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.50 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2002 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.47 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.68 | BEZULSKA Kinga | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.54 | CZAJA Olga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar B.D. | Z/3724/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.70 | MIOSKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | III | KOTWICA Czesław B.D. | Z/0540/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. WITEK Mirosław # | , Z/4972/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.21 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | III | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.96 | NALEŻYTA Michalina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek SYGDZIAK Zofia | Z/3762/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.91 | KRZESICKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # | Z/3286/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.87 | HALECKA Patrycja | AML Słupsk | 2003 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.83 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2005 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.78 | CIBIŃSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.69 | WOLDT Sandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/3386/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.29 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.70 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.20 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.94 | LIBERA Dorota | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.54 | MIEDZIEWSKA Małgorzata | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław | Z/4918/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.58 | MICHALAK Karolina | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0019/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.57 | HALECKA Patrycja | AML Słupsk | 2003 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.97 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.42 | POBŁOCKA Wanesa | UKS Lipusz | 2005 | U16 | PM | V | KRASKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.14 | MIOSKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | KOTWICA Czesław B.D. | Z/0540/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 28.82 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 28.31 | NALEŻYTA Michalina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek SYGDZIAK Zofia | Z/3762/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.69 | PIETKIEWICZ Nina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.68 | ŁYSZYK Cecylia | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/2514/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.32 | GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. WITEK Mirosław # | , Z/4972/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.63 | KUCHARSKA Donata | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta B.D. # | , Z/5137/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 21.96 | TARAS Patrycja | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.60 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk | 1995 | Sen | PM | M | DMP | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | KN | 150 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.35 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.50 | KAWA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # | Z/2676/19 | 2021 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.03 | MOROŃ Michał | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | BIELA Marek | Z/3772/17 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U20 | ZP | II | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BRZEZICKI Bartosz | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1708/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KARPIŃSKI Maksymilian | MKS Święc Sławno | 2005 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0513/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | V | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CHOMICZ Marcel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzisław # | Z/2748/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BIELA Maksymilian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/2843/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.52 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.49 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.5 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | WILK Cezary | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4453/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.29 | STELMASIK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3389/18 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.25 | STELMASIK Krzysztof | WLKS Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.17 | STELMASIK Franciszek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/2243/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.05 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.90 | SMOLIŃSKI Michał | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŻYCHOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2972/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUDZIAK Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.62 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.60 | WILK Cezary | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4453/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.33 | STELMASIK Krzysztof | WLKS Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.00 | STELMASIK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3389/18 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.19 | SUSKI Grzegorz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -0.3 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1158/20 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.59 | BERLIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2667/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.56 | STENCEL Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | GOŁDYN Bartosz GOŁDYN Bartosz | , Z/5024/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.28 | LEMAŃCZYK Leon | UKS Lipusz | 2005 | U16 | PM | III | KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz | , Z/3593/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.36 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.57 | LIBERA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2004 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # | Z/2473/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.07 | WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. WITEK Mirosław # | , Z/2797/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.49 | GNACIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2703/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.26 | CHOJNACKI Radosław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2006 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/1978/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.90 | BRELIŃSKI Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.22 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KULPIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.62 | WITEK Mirosław | AML Słupsk | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | WITEK Mirosław | Z/1294/19 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.34 | DAWID Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.52 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1977 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8733/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.46 | KULPIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2005 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.25 | KULAS Gracjan | UKS Lipusz | 2005 | U16 | PM | IV | KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/3592/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.20 | WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. WITEK Mirosław # | , Z/2797/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.26 | WŁODARSKI Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2005 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/2750/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.33 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS Święc Sławno | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.47 | GNACIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2703/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.24 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.40 | KOMOROWSKI Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2002 | U20 | ZP | II | CZEPIEL Mateusz JACEWICZ Edward | , Z/2896/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.71 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.60 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.6410501003265 sekund |