Bangkok THA 10 - 14.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:15.33 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | 4:11.51 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | = | 1.70 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | = | Q | 1.80 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Q | B | 3.90 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.88 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 60.43 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Q | B | 57.98 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | 60.63 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.06 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 47.81 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 46.51 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | p | 3 | 46.09 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 46.06 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 46.85 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:48.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | p | 3 | 1:48.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | 1:47.94 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8:34.15 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | 8:37.87 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Q | B | 7.60 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Q | B | 15.76 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Q | A | 73.44 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | 82.28 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1:26:25 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1:31:46 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39993500709534 sekund |