Marakesz 13 - 17.07.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.81 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.22 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.96 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.07 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 25.32 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.94 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | 24.40 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 23.93 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 56.04 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 57.86 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.41 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.77 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 6.01 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 47.73 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 49.37 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 41.58 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 4766 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10.85 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.33 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 49.03 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 48.59 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 49.07 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.59 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.70 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.59 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 14.00 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2.18 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.86 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.04 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.89 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.80 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.15 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 6.63 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
15 | 6.62 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15.37 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.08 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 18.27 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 13.34 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 56.26 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 49.87 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 48.86 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 49.38 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 48:38.30 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.67490196228027 sekund |