Jablonec nad Nisou 05.01.2011 1. halová středa |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.24 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.88 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:20.19 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:39.46 | ZAWADZKA Urszula | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:46.68 | WIATRAK Monika | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.10 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.37 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.59 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.13 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7.76 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.25 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.47 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.53 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.97 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.63 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.37 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.16 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.40 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.52 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.59 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.25 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:56.89 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.05 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.97 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.88 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.79 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.28 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.38 | PASEK Grzegorz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.01 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.54 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.09 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85634303092957 sekund |