Płock 06.06.2009 Mazowiecka Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.27 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.42 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.46 | PIERSA Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.53 | KAIM Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.05 | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Piastów | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.13 | WALISZEWSKA Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.75 | SZUDROWICZ Magdalena | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.37 | ŁUNIEWSKA Kamila | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.41 | KALISZEWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.62 | WOŁEK Iwona | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.05 | GRALEWICZ Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.27 | KUNISIEWICZ Justyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.50 | PASTUSZEK Sylwia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.67 | WALISZEWSKA Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.75 | PIERSA Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.80 | KAIM Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.92 | WOŁEK Iwona | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.44 | SZUDROWICZ Magdalena | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 44.48 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/0144/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.93 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.13 | GAŁĄZKA Alicja | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.02 | KANIA Aldona | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 45.28 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.83 | GBURZYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.74 | FUNTOWICZ Klaudia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:45.17 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:46.87 | JECHANOWSKA Iwona | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:48.03 | PODGÓRSKA Ewa | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:50.95 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:23.16 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:27.05 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:28.07 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Milena | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:28.92 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 17.69 | KOPEĆ Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.94 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.22 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.22 | JASIŃSKA Julita | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.31 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.78 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.50 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.50 | ŁYSIK Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.45 | KOPEĆ Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.40 | ŚWIERCZAKOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.30 | CZUBKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.30 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.73 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.54 | RAĆKOWSKA Julita | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.18 | RATYŃSKA Sylwia | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.87 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.64 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9.50 | GOSTOMSKA Gabriela | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9.41 | WILSKA Edyta | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8.80 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 8.41 | WIELĄDEK Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.21 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 34.55 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 26.92 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 26.17 | RELIGA Milena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 23.71 | ŻURAWIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 23.65 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 20.98 | JANECZEK Katarzyna | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 19.15 | SKUROSZ Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 31.03 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 30.89 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 30.55 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 27.26 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 26.81 | KOSTECKA Eliza | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1996 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 22.71 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 22.18 | SKUROSZ Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 21.03 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 24.98 | SZYMCZAK Anita | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 21.14 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.26 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.59 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.95 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | IV | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.28 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.32 | KALINOWSKI Robert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.36 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.32 | SOBÓTKA Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +3.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.51 | BALCERZAK Eryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +3.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.55 | NOWAK Paweł | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +3.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.67 | BOROWY Radosław | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +3.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.14 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.56 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.78 | SIWEK Hubert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.22 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.85 | BRONIKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.16 | SOBCZAK Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.63 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.92 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.09 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.40 | KALINOWSKI Robert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.83 | SOBÓTKA Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.04 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.07 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 37.33 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.83 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 40.92 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 41.89 | SKOCZEŃ Mariusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 39.61 | KRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 39.98 | KROCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:27.68 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:29.24 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:29.88 | MATURZYŃSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:30.51 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:31.60 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:32.66 | CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:34.51 | SOCHAJ Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:35.01 | GAWKOWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:35.39 | SOBCZAK Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:36.12 | NAPARTY Marcin | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:36.41 | KORZEB Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:36.49 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Maciej | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1:40.93 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:47.99 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:49.46 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | UKS Technik Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:50.39 | WOŹNIAK Alan | UKS Czwórka Piastów | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:51.40 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:57.85 | MYSERA Emil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:59.57 | ZASADA Tomasz | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:21.58 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:21.68 | PĘSZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:41.98 | ŚLADEWSKI Marcin | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.42 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.06 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.44 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.00 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.04 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.80 | MACHOWSKI Michał | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.75 | MILEWSKI Artur | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.75 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.70 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.70 | WYSZOMIRSKI Jarosław | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.60 | SOBÓTKA Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.60 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.55 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | UKS Czwórka Piastów | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | PIOTROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.67 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.84 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +3.6 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.50 | ZAŁUSKA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.38 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.02 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||||
9 | 4.79 | HERONIMEK Damian | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.71 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.03 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.25 | KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.84 | LASKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.70 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.55 | WYRZYKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10.55 | DĄBKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.54 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.42 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.61 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 40.44 | WALWODA Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 39.79 | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 37.71 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 31.48 | DOBRZELAK Patryk | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.39 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 27.68 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 42.15 | WOŁOWIK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 39.99 | KALINOWSKI Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.58 | WASIAK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1179950237274 sekund |