Bielsko-Biała 15.09.2013 Mityng lekkoatletyczny juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.64 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.11 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.36 | SCHMIDT Martina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.39 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.58 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | LUDYNIA Olga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.12 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.52 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.62 | SZCZE¦NIAK Agnieszka | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.81 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.93 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.88 | WILK Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.84 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U14 | SL | +4.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.05 | PRZYBYŁA Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | +4.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.34 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +4.9 | V | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.43 | SADOWSKA Dajana | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +4.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.54 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +4.9 | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. # | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.59 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +4.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.52 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.77 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | IV | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.24 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.31 | KUPCZAK Adrianna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.49 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.57 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.77 | KUPCZAK Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.42 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +4.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.69 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +4.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.84 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +4.5 | V | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.80 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | +4.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.01 | SAWICKA Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U14 | SL | +4.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.50 | WĘGRZYN Martyna | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2001 | U14 | MA | +4.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 27.38 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
f | DNF | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.04 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.32 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.75 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.76 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U14 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.18 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.68 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 67.55 | MISTARZ Karolina | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.69 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.94 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.84 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.13 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 73.10 | KUNIKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.62 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.63 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.68 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.01 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.47 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.74 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U14 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:44.08 | MATUSEK Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:30.93 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:32.42 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:32.89 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.68 | KUCŁO Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:45.94 | TALAGA Klaudia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:50.96 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.16 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.39 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.38 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4.43 | MĘDRALA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.54 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
4.71 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
4.76 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.97 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
5.18 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 5.51 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +5.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.33 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +3.5 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5.21 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.81 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.77 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | V | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 4.76 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +6.1 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 4.70 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.62 | MĘDRALA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | +5.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.60 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||||
10 | 4.34 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +5.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.10 | SCHMIDT Martina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.02 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.99 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.90 | SAWICKA Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U14 | SL | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.62 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.60 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.93 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.27 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.82 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.80 | HARĘDZIŃSKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.35 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.88 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.80 | ŁUKASZEK Dominika | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/1179/14 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.21 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 12.38 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 9.80 | KRAUS Aleksandra | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.41 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.11 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.34 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.66 | KRAUS Aleksandra | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.65 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.89 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.05 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.07 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.18 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.29 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.24 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.30 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.35 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.37 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.46 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.62 | ¦LĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.38 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.40 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.59 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.60 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.72 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.76 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.42 | CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.80 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.85 | RAGAZZO Francesco | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.99 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.12 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.13 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.05 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U18 | +4.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.42 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +4.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.54 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.83 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 23.87 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 25.56 | DEC Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.07 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.55 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.81 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.54 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.92 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.06 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.58 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.97 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.19 | E A | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.77 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.86 | LATAWIEC Dawid | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.33 | KAPŁON Kamil | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.38 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.04 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.41 | MAKO¦ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.68 | LECHOSZEST Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.24 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.50 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 59.77 | OTGONBAATAR Suldbold | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 56.88 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof # | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 57.32 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.77 | STENCEL Krzysztof | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.44 | PRZYBYŁO Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 68.70 | SIEKA Aleksander | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.29 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.72 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.81 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.94 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.55 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:07.99 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.32 | JĘDRUCH Przemysław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.81 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:08.41 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.87 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:12.19 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:12.99 | WALECZKO Mario | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:14.28 | DUBEL Rafał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:16.70 | KOCUREK Bartłomiej | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:24.77 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | BEKER Norman | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.24 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.19 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.18 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.53 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:12.45 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:16.56 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:18.78 | BAJON Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:19.23 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:20.14 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:25.42 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:35.02 | PAWEŁ Wojciech | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:43.88 | ZACHWIEJ Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.23 | KORZUCH Błażej | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.21 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.15 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.85 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.77 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.91 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.48 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.7 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 7.08 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.82 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.26 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | IV | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 6.05 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 5.99 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.87 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.86 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.80 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.79 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | KORZEŃ Robert # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 5.71 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | 5.55 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | 5.43 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.67 | PAWLAK Jarosław | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.23 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 12.02 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.16 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.90 | MARSZAŁEK Michał | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.80 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.00 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.61 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.21 | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | PIˇTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 43.02 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 41.42 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 36.95 | ORŁOWSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.42 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.84 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | DZIUBA Krzysztof | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.34 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 28.85 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8047518730164 sekund |