Warszawa 23.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.64 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.69 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 12.46 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 12.49 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.79 | ¦WIÊCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.32 | SPADARZEWSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.25 | ¯MUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.75 | NOWAK Paulina | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.97 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.24 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.28 | P£UGÓW Katarzyna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1993 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.55 | BIA£OW¡S Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.60 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 62.51 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.49 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:19.58 | MI¡SEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.61 | ZA£ÊSKA Monika | MUKS P³ock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:00.28 | RÓ¯YCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:11.20 | BAGIÑSKA Monika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:11.40 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.70 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.26 | SZCZEPAÑSKA Paulina | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.39 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.90 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.35 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.42 | SZCZEPAÑSKA Paulina | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.62 | KRU¯YCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.06 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.56 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.39 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.49 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.20 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.35 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIÆWINKO Micha³ # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 12.72 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.44 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.35 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.68 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.61 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.88 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.07 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.42 | STÊPIEÑ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.51 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.20 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | LIÆWINKO Micha³ # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.59 | MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.29 | SAMORAJ Maria | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.97 | ZADURA Ma³gorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 62.34 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 51.42 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.46 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.38 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.26 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.38 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.17 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.59 | LENCZEWSKA ¯aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 33.70 | ANCZARSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.23 | LASKOWSKA Marta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 10.95 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | A | 11.06 | KÊDZIERSKI £ukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | A | 11.07 | PAROL Damian | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
7 | A | 11.55 | MATYSIAK Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.14 | PAROL Damian | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.14 | KÊDZIERSKI £ukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.49 | KRZEMIÑSKI Stefan | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.38 | PACHOLCZAK Przemys³aw | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.49 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.82 | £YSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.85 | PUTRA Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.54 | MATYSIAK Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.39 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.29 | OLSZEWSKI Pawe³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.15 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.71 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.43 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanis³aw B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.31 | NAKLICKI Micha³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.73 | PRZYBYSZ Micha³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.78 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:30.12 | CHYLIÑSKI Daniel | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.99 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:08.96 | WO¬NIAK £ukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:39.30 | PÊDZICH Bart³omiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:58.34 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.08 | KORZENIECKI Micha³ | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 59.82 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.81 | ANTOÑCZAK Marek | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | POP£AWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.77 | KAMIÑSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | RÓ¯YC Micha³ | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | ZDUÑCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | ¦WIECZKA Jakub | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | RYBICKI Pawe³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.53 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | BAGIÑSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.00 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | PU£AWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | STAÑCZUK £ukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.53 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.07 | RASIÑSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.80 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.10 | KRAWCZAK Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.08 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 40.28 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.50 | KOWALSKI £ukasz | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 42.22 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 42.16 | RYBIÑSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.79 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
M³ot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.95 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 37.51 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1993 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 37.30 | MICHALSKI Pawe³ | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.34 | JATCZAK Bart³omiej | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.53 | SZUBA Mariusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.88 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.39 | CYRANKA Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.52 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.74 | FAJDEK Pawe³ | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓ£KOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 58.60 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 49.28 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.73 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.69 | KUCZYÑSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.18 | PA£YSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.55 | PI¡CZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 42.22 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.96 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.65 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 47.38 | SZYMCZAK Micha³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.17 | MELA Przemys³aw | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.10 | CYRANKA Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.94 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 62.09 | KRÊPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.04 | NIEZGODA S³awomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.88 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.20 | ROGOWSKI Rafa³ | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 54.07 | NA£ÊCZ Bart³omiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6674711704254 sekund |