Kraków 29.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.41 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.72 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.62 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.68 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.73 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.14 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.75 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.92 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:17.57 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:19.93 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.99 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.47 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.51 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.05 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 66.97 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 67.53 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.63 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.96 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.69 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 31.09 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 32.35 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 32.01 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.69 | ZIENTARA Daria | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.34 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.07 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.11 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 22.57 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.17 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.01 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.26 | LISOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.21 | DADEJ Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.91 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.21 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.25 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.08 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.57 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.92 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.43 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.15 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.12 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.04 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.36 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.57 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.20 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.08 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.75 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.29 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 46.04 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.62 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.76 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.19 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.10 | BRODA Maciej | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.29 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.59 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.51 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72176599502563 sekund |