Białystok 17 - 18.09.2022 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Sztafetach [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||
4x200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.65 |
KICUŁA Daria BUK Aleksandra JANIK Michalina SALA Emilia |
GKS Start Długołęka | 2008 2001 2000 2002 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
ROSTEK William B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/2436/21 , Z/3394/15 Z/1543/16 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.02 |
RACZKOWSKA Gabriela LESZCZYŃSKA Anna ANTONOWICZ Dominika JELSKA Justyna |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 2000 2005 1999 |
Sen | POD | -- |
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. |
Z/1708/22 Z/2041/15 Z/0448/19 Z/1051/15 |
2024 2022 2024 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.56 |
JACKIEWICZ Patrycja CIESIELSKA Anna TRAUTMAN Karolina DEFRATYKA Małgorzata |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2001 1997 2004 1999 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz |
Z/5392/15 Z/1639/13 Z/0782/19 Z/5522/22 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.20 |
MAJCHRZAK Angelika URBANIAK Oliwia PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra ¦WIERCZ Martyna |
UKS D±b Suchy Las | 2005 2008 2008 2004 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
TYLAK Łukasz KASPRZYK Marek WIADEREK Piotr WIADEREK Piotr |
Z/0395/21 , Z/4320/18 Z/4143/22 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.63 |
STRZYMIŃSKA Magdalena WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra WYNIMKO Aleksandra KASPERUK Aleksandra |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 2006 2008 2005 |
U18 | POD | -- |
BAJKO Andrzej GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina SUPROŃ Jarosław |
Z/0883/20 , Z/3872/21 Z/4193/20 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:46.99 |
WOJTAS Marta KLESZNO Maja LACH Alicja GREINER Olivia |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2005 2006 2006 2004 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
LACH Magdalena B.D. LACH Magdalena LACH Magdalena LACH Magdalena B.D. |
Z/2803/18 Z/4183/19 Z/0206/19 Z/1145/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:49.23 |
¦WIERCZ Martyna URBANIAK Oliwia PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra MAJCHRZAK Angelika |
UKS D±b Suchy Las | 2004 2008 2008 2005 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
KASPRZYK Marek WIADEREK Piotr WIADEREK Piotr TYLAK Łukasz |
, Z/4320/18 Z/4143/22 Z/0395/21 |
, 2024 2024 2024 |
2 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:51.47 |
KARWOWSKA Michalina RĘKAWIECKA Roksana BORKOWSKA Wiktoria RYCHLEWSKA Emilia |
PTT Delta Płock | 2006 2006 2004 2003 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir B.D. KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir B.D. |
Z/2877/19 Z/2878/19 Z/0087/18 Z/3277/17 |
2022 2024 2022 2022 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:52.66 |
¦WIDERSKA Antonina NOWAK Antonina GRZEGORZEK Martyna TRYBA Martyna |
GKS Start Długołęka | 2006 2006 2006 2006 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk |
, Z/3688/20 Z/0131/20 , Z/0606/20 Z/0205/20 |
, 2024 2024 , 2023 2024 |
|||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:43.51 |
ZAŁĘCZNA Roksana DOMAGAŁA Małgorzata OLCZYK Anna ZOCHNIAK Amelia |
UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz |
, Z/1469/21 Z/3465/19 , Z/3462/19 , Z/3464/19 |
, 2024 2024 , 2024 , 2024 |
5 5 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:50.83 |
WITKOWSKA Barbara BAS Natalia WI¦NIEWSKA Patrycja FˇFARA Eliza |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0036/20 |
2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:50.97 |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Julia OKULOWSKA Oliwia LONGOSZ Aleksandra KASPRZAK Oliwia |
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2008 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
STOLARCZYK Grzegorz STOLARCZYK Grzegorz KOBIAŁKA Kamil |
Z/2426/18 Z/0820/19 Z/3881/20 |
2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:56.39 |
PIASECKA Hanna MAGDZIARZ Marika NOWAKOWSKA Jagoda KANDERSKA Zuzanna |
UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2007 2007 2008 2008 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
KORWEK Joanna |
Z/3819/19 |
2024 |
|||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:59.14 |
MILEWSKA Patrycja GO¦CIEWSKA Julia GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna ARCISZ Katarzyna |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2008 2008 2007 2008 |
U16 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/5255/22 Z/10364/21 Z/2531/20 Z/14399/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
s | 3 | DQ |
ZAREMBA Magdalena BACZYŃSKA Zuzanna ROMANIUK Nikola PIASECKA Karolina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2007 2007 2008 2007 |
U16 | POD | -- |
PIASECKI Marcin SUPROŃ Jarosław SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert PIASECKI Marcin |
Z/0687/22 Z/4689/22 , Z/0010/21 Z/2309/21 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
2x2x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:08.88 |
WESOŁOWSKA Mirela JURCZYŃSKI Rafał |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 1997 |
brak daty | OPL | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:34.92 |
GRZEGORZEK Martyna CZERWIŃSKI Piotr |
GKS Start Długołęka | 2006 2005 |
brak daty | DOL | -- |
BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk |
, Z/0606/20 Z/3763/19 |
, 2023 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:36.52 |
MAJCHRZAK Angelika TYLAK Łukasz |
UKS D±b Suchy Las | 2005 1990 |
brak daty | WLP | -- |
TYLAK Łukasz TYLAK Łukasz |
Z/0395/21 Z/1668/12 |
2024 2024 |
II |
||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:52.22 |
TRAUTMAN Karolina KUREK Maciej |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2004 1994 |
brak daty | MLP | -- |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz |
Z/0782/19 Z/0868/22 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:59.54 |
SIROCKA Maria MALANOWSKI Łukasz |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2002 1996 |
brak daty | MLP | -- |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. MALANOWSKI Łukasz |
Z/3511/22 Z/3997/15 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:58.46 |
PARADOWSKA Oliwia PEC Adrian |
SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 2003 |
brak daty | MAZ | -- |
PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. PARADOWSKI Wiesław |
Z/2079/15 Z/1876/18 |
2024 2024 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:58.96 |
KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna JURAK Bartosz |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2004 2003 |
brak daty | POD | -- |
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/4033/18 Z/4754/18 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:59.95 |
GAJKOWSKA Martyna MAKOWSKI Mateusz |
MKS Pułtusk | 2003 2004 |
brak daty | MAZ | -- |
B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej |
, Z/3000/17 Z/4152/19 |
, 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:13.37 |
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika DUDEK Bartosz |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 1992 |
brak daty | POD | -- |
DUDEK Bartosz B.D. DUDEK Bartosz |
Z/2671/16 Z/3483/11 |
2022 2024 |
|||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:41.42 |
CIESIELSKA Anna SOBIECH Jakub |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1997 1990 |
brak daty | MLP | -- |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz |
Z/1639/13 Z/11732/21 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra KUCHARSKI Bartosz |
SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 2000 |
brak daty | MAZ | -- |
PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. |
Z/5219/15 Z/1215/16 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:42.30 |
TYMIŃSKI Piotr CIESIELSKA Anna SOBIECH Jakub JACKIEWICZ Patrycja |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2000 1997 1990 2001 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz |
, Z/1001/17 Z/1639/13 Z/11732/21 Z/5392/15 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2023 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:42.56 |
JURAK Bartosz GRABOWSKA Wiktoria DˇBROWSKI Piotr KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 2005 2003 2004 |
U20 | POD | -- |
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/4754/18 Z/4612/19 Z/0987/17 Z/4033/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:42.80 |
LIS Krzysztof KLESZNO Maja BRYLL Ignacy GREINER Olivia |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 2006 2004 2004 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
LACH Magdalena B.D. LACH Magdalena LACH Magdalena LACH Magdalena B.D. |
Z/2244/19 Z/4183/19 Z/2804/18 Z/1145/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:04.77 |
TYLAK Łukasz MAJCHRZAK Angelika KACZMAREK Mikołaj PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra |
UKS D±b Suchy Las | 1990 2005 2007 2008 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
TYLAK Łukasz TYLAK Łukasz TYLAK Łukasz WIADEREK Piotr |
Z/1668/12 Z/0395/21 Z/0533/22 Z/4143/22 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
II 2 |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:09.46 |
SZEWCZYK Maciej CZACHOROWSKA Antonina GABRYSIAK Szymon MAKÓWKA Natalia |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2004 2008 2003 2006 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. SZEWCZYK Tomasz |
, Z/0672/18 Z/0529/21 , Z/3875/17 Z/11280/21 |
, 2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
4x600 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:24.89 |
LEWANDOWSKI Michał GIEJBATOW Julia OLEJNIK Mikołaj BRUDNY Regina |
UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 2008 2007 2007 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0965/20 Z/1569/19 Z/0393/19 Z/12996/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:39.46 |
PTASZEK Leon ZAJˇC Kamila ZELEK Hubert BRYDNIAK Iga |
WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz | 2007 2007 2007 2008 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
ZAGRODZKI Marcin ZAGRODZKI Marcin ZAGRODZKI Marcin |
Z/3062/18 Z/2628/20 Z/2629/20 |
2024 2024 2023 |
BEZ |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:42.52 |
LACHOWICZ Jakub WYNIMKO Aleksandra TEREBUN Szymon CZARNIECKA Wiktoria |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2008 2008 2008 2007 |
U16 | POD | -- |
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina |
Z/3869/21 , Z/3872/21 Z/1937/22 Z/4218/21 |
2024 , 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:07.75 |
KLIKOWSKI Michał FRANKOWSKA Gabriela ABRAMOWICZ Franciszek GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/4705/22 Z/4468/22 Z/5665/22 Z/2531/20 |
2024 2022 2024 2024 |
|||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:01.57 |
JELIŃSKI Oliwier JAROS Paulina MATUSIAK Hubert CZACHOROWSKA Antonina |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2007 2007 2007 2008 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz |
Z/5538/22 Z/0533/21 Z/5539/22 Z/0529/21 |
2022 2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||
4x800 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:43.30 |
DZIADCZYK Antoni PIˇTKOWSKA Oliwia BARTO¦ Krzysztof STRZEŻYSZ Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2004 2006 2003 2004 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
WRONA Grzegorz B.D. WRONA Grzegorz WRONA Grzegorz B.D. WRONA Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/2850/19 Z/2853/19 Z/0282/19 Z/5070/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:13.40 |
DˇBROWSKI Piotr GRABOWSKA Wiktoria JURAK Bartosz KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 2005 2003 2004 |
U20 | POD | -- |
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/0987/17 Z/4612/19 Z/4754/18 Z/4033/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:21.84 |
BRODALA Maksym ROZPĘDZIK Marzena KARNAS Kacper KULCZYK Paulina |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2005 2003 2004 2006 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew |
Z/1069/19 , Z/1324/17 Z/3127/18 Z/1044/19 |
2023 , 2023 2024 2023 |
|||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
SZEWCZYK Maciej CZACHOROWSKA Antonina GABRYSIAK Szymon MAKÓWKA Natalia |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2004 2008 2003 2006 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. SZEWCZYK Tomasz |
, Z/0672/18 Z/0529/21 , Z/3875/17 Z/11280/21 |
, 2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 8:53.33 |
WALICKI Adam BOGDANOWICZ Aneta HRYNIEWICKI Łukasz MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 2006 2005 2005 |
U18 | POD | -- |
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan PO¦PIECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol |
Z/10570/21 , Z/4892/19 , Z/4893/19 Z/2313/19 |
2024 , 2024 , 2023 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 9:06.13 |
CICHOWSKI Kamil LAMBERSKA Wiktoria ¦MIERTKA Mateusz KORYTOWSKA Olga |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2006 2006 2006 2006 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
NIEBUDEK Sylwester NIEBUDEK Sylwester NIEBUDEK Sylwester KACZOCHA Alina |
Z/1013/19 Z/1014/19 Z/0193/18 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 9:16.48 |
ŁYSIAK Szymon LACH Alicja BACHŁAJ Maciej WOJTAS Marta |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2006 2006 2005 2005 |
U18 | OPL | -- |
LACH Magdalena LACH Magdalena LACH Magdalena LACH Magdalena B.D. |
Z/1356/20 Z/0206/19 Z/0209/19 Z/2803/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8:34.08 |
PEC Adrian PARADOWSKA Oliwia KUCHARSKI Bartosz PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra |
SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2003 2001 2000 1999 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. |
Z/1876/18 Z/2079/15 Z/1215/16 Z/5219/15 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 8:51.52 |
JURAK Bartosz GRABOWSKA Wiktoria DˇBROWSKI Piotr KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 2005 2003 2004 |
U20 | POD | -- |
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/4754/18 Z/4612/19 Z/0987/17 Z/4033/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 8:52.48 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr WIERZCHOWSKA Maja MIKA Kilian ZATORSKA Maia |
SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 2004 2007 2004 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław |
Z/2078/15 Z/1878/18 Z/0800/20 Z/0647/20 |
2024 2023 2024 2024 |
BEZ 5 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 8:53.18 |
LIS Krzysztof LACH Aleksandra JURCZYŃSKI Rafał WESOŁOWSKA Mirela |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 2000 1997 1989 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
LACH Magdalena B.D. ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. |
Z/2244/19 Z/2655/15 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
100-200-300-400 K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.86 |
LUBIATOWSKA Małgorzata ¦WIERCZYŃSKA Julia ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia |
Łódzkie | 2005 2006 2005 2005 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz BLAUSZ Henryka TOMCZYK Kazimierz |
Z/0457/19 Z/1246/20 Z/0238/18 Z/0823/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.61 |
KALINOWSKA Kamila ANTONOWICZ Dominika MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra GRABOWSKA Wiktoria |
Podlaskie | 2005 2005 2005 2005 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/0447/19 Z/0448/19 Z/3243/21 Z/4612/19 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.08 |
CZABAN Laura MILEWSKA Patrycja STEFAŃSKA Wiktoria LIPSKA Weronika |
Podlaskie | 2008 2008 2007 2005 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/0405/22 Z/5255/22 Z/12538/21 Z/2267/20 |
2022 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:21.30 |
SOBCZYŃSKA Aleksandra WOJEŃSKA Aleksandra SZCZYPIŃSKA Kaja JELENIEWICZ Nikola |
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 2007 2008 2007 2007 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
OSTANEK Aneta LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława OSTANEK Aneta LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
Z/12559/21 Z/1524/20 Z/3796/20 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:24.11 |
SZYMIEL Aleksandra BACZYŃSKA Zuzanna PIASECKA Karolina STEFAŃSKA Wiktoria |
Podlaskie | 2008 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | POD | -- |
PIASECKI Marcin SUPROŃ Jarosław PIASECKI Marcin KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/1596/22 Z/4689/22 Z/2309/21 Z/12538/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:26.42 |
WI¦NIEWSKA Patrycja BAS Natalia WITKOWSKA Barbara FˇFARA Eliza |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0036/20 |
2024 |
|||||||
4x200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:27.30 |
TUROWSKI Gabriel JAROSZEWICZ Ernest KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz DUDEK Bartosz |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2004 1999 1999 1992 |
Sen | POD | -- |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław B.D. B.D. DUDEK Bartosz DUDEK Bartosz DUDEK Bartosz |
Z/1455/21 , Z/2454/20 Z/1796/16 Z/3483/11 |
2024 , 2024 2022 2024 |
2 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:31.13 |
BOIŃSKI Dominik KPORHOTOR Derrick PIASECKI Kacper TOMASZEWSKI Oskar |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 2006 2006 2005 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
MARCINIAK Roman B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. |
Z/0178/20 Z/5473/19 Z/13197/21 Z/5226/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:31.72 |
GOŁˇB Jarosław GRZEGORZEWSKI Szymon JARZˇB Miłosz PĘDZIWIATR Jakub |
LKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2000 2002 1999 1999 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. FIRLIT Roman B.D. CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz |
Z/2244/18 Z/0258/19 , Z/1279/20 , Z/0930/17 |
2024 2023 , 2024 , 2024 |
4 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:32.11 |
SZYMAŃSKI Filip PRZYŻECKI Dominik CHUDAK Franciszek SUCHOROWSKI Jan |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2005 2001 2001 2001 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan OBROCKI Bogdan |
Z/3764/19 Z/2641/16 Z/4214/15 Z/1530/19 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
3 |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
WA¦KIEWICZ Norbert SOBIECH Jakub KUREK Maciej TYMIŃSKI Piotr |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2000 1990 1994 2000 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. MALANOWSKI Łukasz MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. B.D. |
, Z/2505/17 Z/11732/21 Z/0868/22 , Z/1001/17 |
, 2024 2024 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:33.40 |
DˇBROWSKI Paweł JURAK Bartosz ROGIŃSKI Bartosz DˇBROWSKI Piotr |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2003 2003 2006 2003 |
U20 | POD | -- |
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/4658/18 Z/4754/18 Z/10643/21 Z/0987/17 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:35.47 |
GLAZA Mateusz KĘDZIERSKI Jan SIERANT Olgierd KARNAS Kacper |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 2004 2007 2004 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
KARNAS Zbigniew MARCINIAK Roman B.D. KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew |
, Z/4507/17 Z/7685/21 Z/3213/20 Z/3127/18 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:36.97 |
KLIKOWSKI Michał KOMENDA Łukasz WYSZYŃSKI Paweł ŻUKOWSKI Sebastian |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2007 2006 2003 2006 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/4705/22 Z/5222/22 Z/2499/20 Z/12537/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:37.51 |
NAWOTCZYŃSKI Kacper CZARNOCKI Maciej PIETRASZKO Szymon MAKSYMIUK Piotr |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2006 2006 2005 2004 |
U20 | POD | -- |
SUPROŃ Jarosław SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław |
Z/12824/21 , Z/3025/20 Z/0452/19 |
2024 , 2024 2024 |
|||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
GABRYSIAK Szymon SZEWCZYK Maciej KOTOWSKI Jędrzej GAJEWSKI Łukasz |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2003 2004 2005 2006 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz |
, Z/3875/17 , Z/0672/18 Z/8857/21 Z/3607/19 |
, 2024 , 2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:35.38 |
TKACZYK Filip SIUDA Mateusz DUDA Tymon PIEKARCZYK Bartosz |
O¦ AZS Poznań | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
BIEDERMANN Roman CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta |
Z/1416/22 Z/0015/21 Z/2367/20 , Z/4533/19 |
2024 2024 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:36.44 |
JAMUŁA Piotr GARSTKA Bartłomiej KACZMAREK Jakub KŁOSOWSKI Filip |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0065/20 Z/14337/21 Z/0075/20 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:37.97 |
SZCZʦNIAK Karol PAKULSKI Jakub BIERNACKI Michał LATKOWSKI Kacper |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2008 2007 2008 2008 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian SKRZYPACZ Adrian SKRZYPACZ Adrian SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/9550/21 Z/4563/22 Z/7983/21 Z/1336/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:52.93 |
KORACH Krzysztof SZYMAŃSKI Wojciech SITARSKI Jakub ANHALT Karol |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2008 2007 2008 2008 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga |
Z/2479/20 Z/3138/18 Z/1052/19 Z/3114/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2022 |
BEZ |
||||||
100-200-300-400 M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:00.35 |
ZALEGA Jonatan BAZANIAK Bartek SZYMAŃSKI Daniel WÓJCIAK Adrian |
Łódzkie | 2006 2005 2005 2005 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. KOWALSKI Robert GRABOLUS Marek GRABOLUS Marek GRABOLUS Marek |
, Z/3808/19 Z/1901/21 Z/1022/19 Z/1902/21 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:02.66 |
ANDRZEJCZAK Ignacy ŻACZKIEWICZ Bartosz NOWICKI Filip GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jan |
Łódzkie | 2006 2006 2006 2005 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
KORWEK Joanna BARSKA Jolanta BARSKA Jolanta BARSKA Jolanta |
Z/0410/19 Z/3580/20 Z/0408/19 Z/0426/18 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:10.40 |
PIETRASZKO Szymon NAWOTCZYŃSKI Kacper ROGIŃSKI Bartosz CZARNOCKI Maciej |
Podlaskie | 2005 2006 2006 2006 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SUPROŃ Jarosław KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina |
Z/12824/21 Z/10643/21 , Z/3025/20 |
2024 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.71 |
SZEWCZYK Jakub OPALIŃSKI Franciszek KOTOWSKI Jędrzej GAJEWSKI Łukasz |
Łódzkie | 2006 2005 2005 2006 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz |
, Z/3605/19 , Z/1284/20 Z/8857/21 Z/3607/19 |
, 2024 , 2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
PIASECKI Kacper KPORHOTOR Derrick TOMASZEWSKI Oskar ¦MIERTKA Mateusz |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 2006 2006 2005 2006 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. NIEBUDEK Sylwester |
Z/13197/21 Z/5473/19 Z/5226/18 Z/1014/19 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:04.29 |
KOSTYRA Dawid CIESZEWSKI Adam MALINOWSKI Adrian BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin |
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
PYTLARCZYK Paweł WO¬NIAK Jacek BRODOWSKI Wojciech LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
Z/3154/19 Z/4625/19 Z/2374/21 , Z/0039/19 |
2024 2024 2024 , 2024 |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:08.60 |
SZYSZKO Piotr DONDZIŁO Oliwier SIEMASZKO Daniel ZALESKI Konrad |
Podlaskie | 2007 2008 2007 2007 |
U16 | POD | -- |
KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna PIASECKI Marcin PIASECKI Marcin KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/1599/22 Z/14521/21 Z/0473/22 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:19.25 |
SYNAJEWSKI Michał SKONECZNY Mateusz KAMIŃSKI Kacper BIEDRZYCKI Mikołaj |
Łódzkie | 2007 2008 2008 2007 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
BARSKA Jolanta BARSKA Jolanta KORWEK Joanna BARSKA Jolanta |
Z/7588/21 Z/3156/20 Z/3155/20 Z/0409/19 |
2024 2023 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
ZAKOPIEC Jakub ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem KŁOSOWSKI Filip GARSTKA Bartłomiej |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 2007 2007 2007 2007 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek LUZAK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0893/20 , Z/0892/20 Z/0075/20 Z/14337/21 |
2024 , 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1810238361359 sekund |