Mielec 10.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.04 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.21 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.89 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.23 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:09.64 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:09.66 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | ŁASOWSKA Jolanta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.62 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.75 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.62 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.31 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.32 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.19 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.30 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.33 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 8.27 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 8.80 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.92 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.92 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.53 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.36 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:05.79 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 14:35.87 | KMUK Tomasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:30.50 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17:10.12 | GÓRSKI Adam | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 19:12.08 | BOSEK Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33349394798279 sekund |