Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 12 - 21.08.2016 31. Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 5 | 11.24 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
6 | 52 | e | 6 | 11.70 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
7 | 15 | p | 1 | 11.18 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 1 | 22.95 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 3 | 52.02 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 7 | 51.82 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 20 | e | 8 | 51.80 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 22 | p | 1 | 52.51 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 19 | p | 2 | 51.93 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 17 | p | 3 | 51.62 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | e | 6 | 2:00.42 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 37 | e | 7 | 2:01.58 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 20 | p | 1 | 2:01.29 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 5 | p | 2 | 1:58.93 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1:57.37 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 1 | 4:11.76 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 4:06.90 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | 16 | e | 3 | 4:08.67 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | p | 1 | 4:05.29 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
10 | 22 | p | 2 | 4:11.34 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
11 | 24 | p | 2 | 4:17.83 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
10 | f | 4:14.72 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | + | 1:15:16 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
30 | + | 1:15:16 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
35 | + | 1:15:16 | STEFANOWICZ Monika | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1980 | Masters | WP | M | B.D. | |||||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | f | 2:31:41 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
23 | f | 2:32:49 | STEFANOWICZ Monika | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1980 | Masters | WP | MM | B.D. | |||||||||||
f | DNF | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 13.04 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 2 | 56.07 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 55.89 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | p | 1 | 55.35 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 23 | p | 2 | 56.99 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 43.33 |
SWOBODA Ewa POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KONOPKO Klaudia KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1997 1988 1992 1990 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KRUPA Iwona LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/1069/13 Z/2191/11 Z/0912/11 Z/2684/11 |
2024 2024 2017 2024 |
MM MM M MM |
||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 3:25.34 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja BAUMGART-WITAN Iga ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1989 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. BAUMGART Iwona MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/3124/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||
7 | f | 3:27.28 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja BAUMGART-WITAN Iga ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1989 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. BAUMGART Iwona MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/3124/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 26 | e | 2 | 9:35.13 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | MM | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 9 | e | B | 1.94 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1.93 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 14.13 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | MM | |||||||||
10 | f | 14.07 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | MM | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 17.70 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | A | 57.88 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 76.93 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | B | 71.77 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | B | 69.69 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 82.29 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | f | 69.87 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 67.11 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 64.78 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | + | 46:24 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||||
46 | + | 47:25 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
56 | + | 48:57 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | f | 1:35:01 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||
44 | f | 1:38:01 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
f | DNF | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 18 | w | 3 | 10.88 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 888 | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 37 | e | 8 | 20.54 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.4 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 7 | 45.54 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
7 | 19 | p | 3 | 45.28 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | w | 2 | 50.18 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 806 | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:45.83 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 1:46.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | p | 1 | 1:44.56 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | p | 3 | 1:44.70 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1:44.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 17 | w | 1 | 4:42.27 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 666 | |||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | + | 1:05:59 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
66 | + | 1:07:15 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
131 | + | 1:09:41 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | f | 2:17:34 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
128 | f | 2:31:54 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
f | DNF | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 5 | 13.63 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 14 | p | 1 | 13.50 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.5 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
7 | 24 | w | 2 | 15.09 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 839 | ||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 41 | e | 6 | 50.66 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:59.58 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz PIETRZAK Michał KRZEWINA Jakub OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
7 | f | 3:00.50 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz PIETRZAK Michał KRZEWINA Jakub OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 27 | e | 3 | 8:34.52 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 25 | e | A | 2.22 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | ||||||||||
17 | 30 | e | B | 2.22 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
11 | 14 | w | A | 2.01 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 813 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | A | 5.70 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | 13 | e | A | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | B | 5.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
8 | 20 | w | B | 4.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 760 | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 30 | w | B | 6.73 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 750 | ||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | B | 16.79 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
12 | f | 16.31 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | A | 20.56 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | B | 20.71 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
10 | 18 | e | B | 19.97 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 20.72 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
f | NM | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 16 | w | A | 14.17 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 739 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 65.89 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | B | 61.76 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 67.55 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | A | 48.32 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 835 | |||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | A | 72.00 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 77.64 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 77.73 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | A | 80.62 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
15 | 31 | e | B | 76.52 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
9 | 21 | w | A | 56.68 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 688 | |||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | f | 7784 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | + | 23:00 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
37 | + | 23:08 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
61 | + | 24:03 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | + | 45:52 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
31 | + | 40:49 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
37 | + | 45:59 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
60 | + | 42:19 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
60 | + | 47:45 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | + | 1:31:20 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||||
26 | + | 1:31:20 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
56 | + | 1:35:28 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1:21:52 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
47 | f | 1:25:29 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | DQ | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | + | 2:16:47 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | + | 2:17:26 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
43 | + | 2:23.11 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | f | 3:51:31 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | ||||||||||||
22 | f | 3:55:01 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||
24 | f | 3:55:51 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | MM | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3357090950012 sekund |