Wrocław 10.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.24 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.01 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 12.47 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.10 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.60 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.68 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.00 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 10.83 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.01 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.65 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.28 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.32 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.45 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.40 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 48.80 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.534588098526 sekund |