Sanok 16.09.2023 2. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA 2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.06 | ZAWÓŁ Paulina | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2007 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/0054/21 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.16 | KRUPA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/3158/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.18 | BASIŃSKA Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/0202/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.78 | GANCARSKA Amelia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2005 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | IV | BIGUS Anna | Z/4631/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | KN B | |||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.94 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/0061/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.20 | JANIEC Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0207/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.80 | STEPANIAK Zuzanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2005 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | IV | MARSZAŁEK Alicja BIGUS Anna | , Z/4632/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.04 | MIĄSO Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | V | TITTINGER Katarzyna # | Z/3687/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 14.36 | WISZ Milena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | KOWALSKA Klaudia MAJCHROWICZ Rena | , Z/4604/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.44 | CZERKIES Milena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | V | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/4985/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.51 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 14.24 | ALBRYCHT Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2007 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/1459/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 14.32 | KRÓL Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | V | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/5988/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 14.70 | LITWIN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/6349/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.83 | KRUPA Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0212/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 15.05 | KOPERA Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | BIGUS Anna | Z/3708/19 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 15.40 | GUNIA Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/0742/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 14.14 | LIS Maria | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | V | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3496/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 14.23 | WCISŁO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | V | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/1773/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 15.11 | KOT Milena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/0320/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 15.20 | STELMACH Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/6002/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 15.37 | SUROWIEC Milena | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3498/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 15.64 | ŚWIERKOWSKA Emilia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U20 | PK | -1.5 | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/3319/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 13.38 | GUZIK Malwina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | IV | JANIK Emilia # | Z/0479/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 13.46 | KROWIAK Milena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | IV | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5663/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 13.85 | PĘKALA Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | V | TITTINGER Katarzyna | Z/6840/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 13.92 | MACHAŁA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | V | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/5787/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 14.04 | DUDOŃ Aurelia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | V | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/6286/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 5 | 14.22 | MOŻDŻEŃ Zofia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | V | TITTINGER Katarzyna # | Z/5845/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 10 | s | 5 | 14.39 | STASZEWSKA Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2012 | U12 | PK | -1.0 | V | GUZIK Paweł | Z/6560/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 14.07 | OCHOTA Andżelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | V | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/4757/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 14.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Patrycja | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/2713/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 6 | 14.52 | GAWLIK Zuzanna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/0035/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 6 | 14.78 | PELC Paulina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2011 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/6561/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 6 | 15.02 | PASTUSZCZAK Roksana | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4477/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 6 | 15.13 | SUDOŁ Milena | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2012 | U12 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/8364/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 6 | 15.30 | BUCZKO Iga | KML Lubaczów | 2012 | U12 | PK | -1.0 | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/10591/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 7 | 14.35 | KORNIAK Magdalena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/4353/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 7 | 15.16 | GOLONKA Rozalia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2012 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/6261/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 7 | 15.28 | KUKLA Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2047/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 7 | 15.42 | DEC Martyna | KML Lubaczów | 2011 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/6562/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 20 | s | 7 | 15.53 | OLENIACZ Magdalena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4351/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 21 | s | 7 | 15.57 | SZOZDRA Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | SIWEK Andrzej SIWEK Andrzej | Z/12773/21, Z/0218/22 | 2021, 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 23 | s | 7 | 15.61 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4475/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 19 | s | 8 | 15.45 | CAGARA Maja | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/1975/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 22 | s | 8 | 15.57 | DŁUGOSZ Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/0016/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 26 | s | 8 | 15.94 | RAK Wiktoria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2012 | U12 | PK | -0.7 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/5845/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 28 | s | 8 | 16.16 | KOZAK Karolina | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/1575/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 24 | s | 9 | 15.85 | BLUJ Bianka | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2045/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 25 | s | 9 | 15.88 | SZEPIENIEC Zofia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/2592/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 27 | s | 9 | 16.10 | BODZIAK Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/6179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 29 | s | 9 | 16.72 | MICHNIAK Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/6180/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 30 | s | 9 | 16.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Lena | KML Lubaczów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/6040/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 31 | s | 9 | 17.65 | KOZIOŁ Emilia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -0.6 | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/5721/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.78 | ZAWÓŁ Paulina | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2007 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/0054/21 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.92 | STEPANIAK Zuzanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2005 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | IV | MARSZAŁEK Alicja BIGUS Anna | , Z/4632/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.70 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | V | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/0061/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 28.83 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 29.59 | WISZ Milena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | -- | KOWALSKA Klaudia MAJCHROWICZ Rena | , Z/4604/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 29.22 | BARDJAN Nadia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | V | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/0038/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 30.69 | LITWIN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/6349/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 31.38 | KOT Milena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/0320/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 31.76 | GUNIA Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/0742/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 33.06 | ANDRUSIEWICZ Alicja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/1721/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 30.45 | KOPERA Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | -- | BIGUS Anna | Z/3708/19 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 31.46 | DZIURGOT Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/3196/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 31.91 | ŚWIERKOWSKA Emilia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U20 | PK | -0.7 | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/3319/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 29.11 | WCISŁO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | V | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/1773/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 30.86 | KRUPA Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0212/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 33.63 | NOWAK Milena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/2109/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 27.45 | KROWIAK Milena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | IV | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5663/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 27.99 | MACHAŁA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | IV | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/5787/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 28.19 | GUZIK Malwina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | IV | JANIK Emilia # | Z/0479/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 28.33 | PĘKALA Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | IV | TITTINGER Katarzyna | Z/6840/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 5 | 30.97 | PASTUSZCZAK Roksana | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4477/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 28.58 | BEDNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/4287/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 28.91 | STASZEWSKA Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2012 | U12 | PK | -0.6 | V | GUZIK Paweł | Z/6560/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 6 | 30.29 | PELC Paulina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/6561/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 6 | 31.24 | SUDOŁ Milena | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2012 | U12 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/8364/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 7 | 29.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Patrycja | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/2713/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 7 | 30.12 | GAWLIK Zuzanna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | V | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/0035/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 7 | 31.47 | SULIK Nadia | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2013 | U12 | PK | -0.7 | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/6423/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 7 | 32.22 | KUKLA Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.7 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2047/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 18 | s | 7 | 32.54 | GOLONKA Rozalia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2012 | U12 | PK | -0.7 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/6261/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 8 | 29.45 | SKROK Hanna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.5 | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/2693/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 21 | s | 8 | 34.12 | RAK Wiktoria | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2012 | U12 | PK | -1.5 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/5845/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 22 | s | 8 | 34.97 | BODZIAK Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.5 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/6179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 8 | 35.88 | GIL Izabela | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2011 | U14 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/1972/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 24 | s | 8 | 36.49 | MICHNIAK Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -1.5 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/6180/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 9 | 30.20 | ŁASKARZEWSKA Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | V | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/2053/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 9 | 31.16 | BUCZKO Iga | KML Lubaczów | 2012 | U12 | PK | -0.6 | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/10591/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 9 | 32.08 | DEC Martyna | KML Lubaczów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/6562/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 19 | s | 9 | 32.55 | DŁUGOSZ Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/0016/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 20 | s | 9 | 33.83 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4475/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.34 | ALBRYCHT Emilia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/1459/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3390/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.60 | GROSIAK Patrycja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/3712/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 45.33 | OCHOTA Andżelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2010 | U14 | PK | IV | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/4757/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.53 | JANIEC Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | IV | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0207/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 45.01 | WAŻNY Gabriela | KML Lubaczów | 2009 | U16 | PK | IV | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3398/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 46.20 | KOŁODZIEJ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0972/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 46.60 | SOJKA Magdalena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/3160/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 46.85 | MISZTAL Magdalena | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3397/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 48.45 | BRZYSKA Karolina | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0203/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 44.46 | LIS Maria | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3496/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 46.51 | WISŁOCKA Lena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2049/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 47.70 | KOZŁOWSKA Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/4286/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 47.98 | RAJCHEL Anna | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | GUZIK Paweł | Z/6224/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 50.09 | WĄŻ Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3707/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 46.97 | REICHERT Weronika | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/3159/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 49.33 | ZAJCHOWSKA Eliza | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna # | Z/1362/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 54.61 | KOZAK Karolina | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/1575/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 54.95 | LORENC Antonina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/3986/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.65 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2006 | U18 | PK | II | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.50 | CZARNY Julia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/0058/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.90 | ZARĘBA Monika | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2007 | U18 | PK | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/4926/22 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:37.63 | SADLEJA Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr | Z/6270/22 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:44.22 | ZAJĄC Sabina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2010 | U14 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria # | Z/4350/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:45.88 | PIASECKA Eliza | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr | Z/13997/21 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.22 | STEC Daria | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/1529/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:50.07 | SOWA Róża | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6111/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:50.21 | BUTRYN Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/2156/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:51.25 | REIZER Róża | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/2607/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:53.91 | WACHTA Klara | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6340/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:54.68 | WACHTA Iga | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6339/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:55.47 | PEREŚLUCHA Lena | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2013 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6341/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:57.69 | ŁACH Milena | UKS MOSiR Brzozów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/5306/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:00.76 | ZUBEL Amelia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/6430/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:01.40 | ŁUCZKA Kaja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5717/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:13.74 | NAZARCZUK Lena | KML Lubaczów | 2010 | U14 | PK | IV | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3395/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:15.50 | ZIĘBA Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1194/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:17.88 | ZAJĄC Weronika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria | Z/4855/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:19.40 | PRAJZNER Julia | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2006 | U18 | PK | -- | GUZIK Paweł | Z/1460/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:26.09 | PITERA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | KOWAL Piotr | Z/6361/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:30.23 | MASZLANKA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | KOWAL Piotr | Z/3396/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:31.68 | DZIEDZIC Zofia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | KOWAL Piotr | Z/6296/22 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:41.18 | STEPANIAK Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/5609/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | KASPRZAK Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIOŁO Stanisław | Z/13680/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.50 | MRUGAŁA Łucja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | III | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2578/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.67 | PĘKALA Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | III | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/6841/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.92 | SADURA Marta | KS Wisła Puławy | 2009 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4991/22 | 2024 | OSU | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.32 | BROŃSKA-UCZEŃ Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | JANIK Emilia # | Z/11078/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.40 | MIELNIK Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | V | SUGIER Maria | Z/2610/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
80 m pł ds K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.23 | SEMENIUK Ksenia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2011 | U14 | LU | -1.0 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5143/23 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.27 | DUDOŃ Aurelia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/6286/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.15 | REUT Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2048/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.11 | ANDRES Zofia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/4476/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.34 | ŁASKARZEWSKA Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/2053/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.51 | PTAK Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | TORBA Tomasz | Z/3599/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.09 | MRUGAŁA Łucja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2578/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.19 | PAJA Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/13621/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.60 | MIELNIK Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | SUGIER Maria | Z/2610/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.91 | BROŃSKA-UCZEŃ Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | JANIK Emilia # | Z/11078/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.92 |
MIĄSO Emilia PAJA Zuzanna PĘKALA Zuzanna KOŁODZIEJ Anna |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 2008 2009 2008 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
TITTINGER Katarzyna MAJCHROWICZ Rena WRÓBEL Marcin MAJCHROWICZ Rena |
Z/3687/21 Z/13621/21 Z/6841/21 Z/0972/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.91 |
REICHERT Weronika SKROK Hanna STEC Daria BEDNARCZYK Martyna |
KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 2010 2010 2010 |
U14 | PDK | -- |
ANIOŁ Stanisław ANIOŁ Stanisław ANIOŁ Stanisław ANIOŁ Stanisław |
Z/3159/21 Z/2693/23 Z/1529/22 Z/4287/22 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 55.59 |
RAJCHEL Anna ALBRYCHT Emilia PELC Paulina STASZEWSKA Emilia |
KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2009 2007 2011 2012 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
GUZIK Paweł GUZIK Paweł GUZIK Paweł GUZIK Paweł |
Z/6224/22 Z/1459/18 Z/6561/21 Z/6560/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
KRZANOWSKA Julia WISŁOCKA Lena MRUGAŁA Łucja OSTROWSKA Martyna |
KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 2009 2008 2008 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
FUTYMA Zygmunt JANIK Emilia JANIK Emilia |
Z/5551/18 Z/2049/22 Z/2578/20 |
2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 50.47 |
KRUPA Natalia CZARNY Julia WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela BASIŃSKA Milena |
KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 2008 2008 2009 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław BARSZCZ Mirosław BARSZCZ Mirosław BARSZCZ Mirosław |
Z/3158/21 Z/0058/21 Z/0061/21 Z/0202/22 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 54.27 |
WAŻNY Gabriela MASZLANKA Patrycja MISZTAL Magdalena WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena |
KML Lubaczów | 2009 2008 2008 2008 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
WAŻNY Stanisław KOWAL Piotr WAŻNY Stanisław WAŻNY Stanisław |
Z/3398/20 Z/3396/20 Z/3397/20 Z/3390/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 54.90 |
PASTUSZCZAK Roksana KROWIAK Milena REUT Anna GUZIK Malwina |
KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 2010 2010 2010 |
U14 | PDK | -- |
JANIK Emilia JANIK Emilia JANIK Emilia JANIK Emilia |
Z/4477/22 Z/5663/23 Z/2048/22 Z/0479/23 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 61.03 |
LORENC Antonina RAK Wiktoria DŁUGOSZ Dominika GOLONKA Rozalia |
KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2009 2012 2010 2012 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
GUZIK Paweł GUZIK Paweł GUZIK Paweł GUZIK Paweł |
Z/3986/20 Z/5845/23 Z/0016/23 Z/6261/22 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŻUCHOWSKA Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U23 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia # | Z/12114/21 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOJTANOWSKA Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/3684/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MURZYN Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3700/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DYGDOŃ Vanessa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/1364/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZWEDO Marlena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/5843/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.40 | REUT Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | V | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2048/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.35 | BAKUTA Urszula | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2044/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.30 | KOZAK Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0211/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.20 | OLENIACZ Magdalena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4351/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.10 | BLUJ Bianka | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2045/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.84 | SZWEDO Marlena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/5843/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.16 | GOLEC Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U23 | PK | +1.7 | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. | Z/4831/18 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.07 | CHMURA Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | IV | TORBA Tomasz | Z/2589/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.92 | GANCARSKA Amelia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2005 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | IV | BIGUS Anna | Z/4631/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | KN B | |||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WOLAN Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | JANIK Emilia # | Z/13630/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.63 | SADURA Marta | KS Wisła Puławy | 2009 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | V | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4991/22 | 2024 | OSU | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.49 | ŁOBOŚ Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/0590/22 | 2024 | KN B | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SEMENIUK Ksenia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2011 | U14 | LU | +2.5 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5143/23 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.34 | BIAŁEK Adrianna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3690/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | MOŻDŻEŃ Zofia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna # | Z/5845/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.17 | BUDZOWSKA Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/3682/23 | 2024 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.04 | SUROWIEC Milena | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3498/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.98 | SZWEDO Marlena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/5843/23 | 2024 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.81 | CAGARA Maja | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2011 | U14 | PK | +0.8 | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/1975/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KORNIAK Magdalena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/4353/22 | 2024 | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.78 | NOWAK Milena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/2109/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
f | 1 | NM | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
Wieloskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.33 | WOLAN Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | IV | JANIK Emilia # | Z/13630/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.01 | CHMURA Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | IV | TORBA Tomasz | Z/2589/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.94 | BARDJAN Nadia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin | Z/0038/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.69 | BOROWIEC Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/0882/22, Z/0882/22 | 2023, 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.58 | SZAŁAŃSKA Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/2798/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.34 | GROSIAK Anna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U16 | PK | IV | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6345/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.18 | RAŚ Zuzanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/3234/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.56 | MĄDRO Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4401/23 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.42 | ŻELAZKO Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/2868/23 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.28 | SZOZDRA Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej SIWEK Andrzej | Z/12773/21, Z/0218/22 | 2021, 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.27 | SAŁDAN Milena | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/13679/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.17 | KOZA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/6290/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.07 | DOROTNIAK Antonina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/3682/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.21 | KICIŃSKA Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U20 | PK | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/5738/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.21 | SIEŃKO Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U20 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/10617/21 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.45 | PATEREK Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | III | ŁYP Jacek | Z/4211/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.82 | RAŚ Zuzanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/3234/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.87 | DOROTNIAK Antonina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | IV | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/3682/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.66 | WOJTANOWSKA Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/3684/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.15 | KIEDRZYŃSKA Tola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | IV | DRAPAŁA Paweł | Z/0210/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.05 | OPAŁKA Kinga | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | DRAPAŁA Paweł | Z/6012/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.46 | STRZAŁKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | BIGUS Anna # | Z/3237/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 25.16 | GROSIAK Anna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6345/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.00 | SZAŁAŃSKA Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/2798/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 22.78 | ZABOROWSKA Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/6509/23 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 22.40 | KOZA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/6290/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 21.35 | ŚWIST Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/12674/21 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 20.02 | GIL Martyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/6764/21 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 14.42 | KOZIOŁ Emilia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/5721/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.42 | KICIŃSKA Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U20 | PK | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/5738/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.23 | SIEŃKO Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U20 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/10617/21 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.94 | KRZANOWSKA Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/5551/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.52 | STRZAŁKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/3237/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.00 | STELMACH Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/6002/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 21.44 | ŻELAZKO Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/2868/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 20.19 | GIL Martyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/6764/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.01 | ŚWIST Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/12674/21 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16.22 | MĄDRO Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4401/23 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 15.69 | ZABOROWSKA Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/6509/23 | 2024 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.67 | RODZINKA Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | III | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/3973/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.76 | KULPIŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | IV | SUGIER Maria | Z/6662/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.92 | PRZETACZNIK Adrian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2175/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.01 | ZYGO Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2008 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/7408/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.36 | SZOSTEK Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/5846/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.39 | NOWAK Norbert | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/0059/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.21 | KOPEĆ Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/2933/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.21 | STOPA Maksymilian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | Z/1891/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.72 | GRZYWACZ Aleksander | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | SUGIER Maria | Z/5748/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.20 | TROJNAR Eryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/2573/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.71 | RYCHLEWSKI Antoni | KML Lubaczów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -0.9 | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/5322/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.85 | KATA Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | -0.6 | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/1574/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.35 | WAMYJ Korneliusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/3166/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.36 | SIEMBIDA Krzysztof | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0214/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.57 | KAWALEC Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | Z/0044/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 14.34 | MIELNIK Igor | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -2.2 | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/4454/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 14.52 | BURY Gabriel | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2012 | U12 | PK | -2.2 | -- | ZAPAŁ Marcin | Z/2046/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 14.64 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KML Lubaczów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -2.2 | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/6041/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 16.42 | DZIURGOT Kamil | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -2.2 | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4535/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 16.83 | BAŁA Gabriel | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -2.2 | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/5726/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 21 | s | 4 | 16.89 | STOKŁOSA Stanisław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -2.2 | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/5723/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.61 | KOPEĆ Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/2933/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.64 | STOPA Maksymilian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | Z/1891/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.37 | TROJNAR Eryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/2573/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.72 | KAWALEC Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | Z/0044/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.42 | KULPIŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | SUGIER Maria | Z/6662/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.99 | ZYGO Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2008 | U16 | MA | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/7408/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.37 | BURKIEWICZ Norbert | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | WĘGRZYN Monika | Z/0013/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.29 | GRZYWACZ Aleksander | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria | Z/5748/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.70 | KATA Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/1574/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 43.22 | WAMYJ Korneliusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/3166/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 43.79 | PALEŃ Szymon | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/0284/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 44.09 | PASIONEK Antoni | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/2050/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 45.03 | KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/2038/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 45.10 | SAK Oskar | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/4534/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 45.51 | RYCHLEWSKI Antoni | KML Lubaczów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/5322/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 45.96 | MRUGAŁA Mikołaj | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5690/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 3 | 46.86 | MIELNIK Igor | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/4454/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 46.96 | BURY Gabriel | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | ZAPAŁ Marcin | Z/2046/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 53.60 | SZEWC Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/2076/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 54.00 | DZIURGOT Kamil | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4535/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 57.78 | STOKŁOSA Stanisław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/5723/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 57.84 | BAŁA Gabriel | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/5726/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.49 | GRYKAŁOWSKI Marek | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2006 | U18 | PK | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/2424/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.19 | ŁYBACKI Dominik | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | KOWAL Piotr | Z/3408/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.59 | BABULA Brajan | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/3304/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.63 | IRZYK Oskar | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.65 | MAJKA Dominik | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | KOWAL Piotr | Z/4610/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:26.34 | DOŁĘGA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | II | DUDA Bogusław | Z/13615/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:29.35 | BABULA Krystian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/13772/21 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:37.68 | CHYŁA Sebastian | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | V | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/4288/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:40.17 | BORAWSKI Gabriel | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIOŁO Stanisław # | Z/4238/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:42.28 | DĄBEK Oliwier | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | Z/0072/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.09 | BRODOWSKI Bartosz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/6282/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:48.53 | KAWALEC Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | Z/3685/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:42.84 | KASZANY Karol | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6110/21 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:51.68 | SOBOLEWSKI Wiktor | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/5229/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:52.89 | MICAŁ Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | KOWAL Piotr | Z/5625/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:53.06 | TYMUŁA Adrian | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U16 | PK | V | ZIOŁO Stanisław # | Z/13685/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:02.70 | HAJDUK Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIOŁO Stanisław | Z/1969/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:02.95 | MIKA Jan | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna | Z/9897/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:07.25 | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/6281/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:10.32 | OLSZEWSKI Miłosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | Z/1433/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:10.90 | ZAJĄC Gabriel | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | Z/5072/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:13.02 | JAKUBIK Michał | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz | , Z/6109/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:20.84 | BROŹ Kamil | KML Lubaczów | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/6038/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PELC Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U20 | PK | II | RADOCHOŃSKI Marek | Z/0323/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PANYŁO Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U18 | PK | II | RADOCHOŃSKI Marek | Z/5650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U20 | PK | III | MOMOT Krzysztof | Z/3183/18 | 2024 | BEZ | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SZWEDO Patryk | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2007 | U18 | PK | IV | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0221/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOT Paweł | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/13608/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.40 | DUBIS Adam | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna # | Z/6347/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.40 | TITTINGER Dominik | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | Z/1021/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.35 | SAK Oskar | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/4534/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.30 | MRUGAŁA Mikołaj | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2011 | U14 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5690/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.83 | CZARNECKI Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | V | TORBA Tomasz | Z/2591/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | GNAT Mikołaj | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/1615/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.46 | BOBAK Oliwer | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4779/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.03 | SIEMBIDA Krzysztof | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 2010 | U14 | PK | +1.7 | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0214/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KOT Paweł | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/13608/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.64 | CYGAN Gabriel | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/4984/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.75 | SZEWC Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2012 | U12 | PK | +0.7 | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/2076/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Wieloskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.93 | CZARNECKI Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U16 | PK | -0.7 | III | TORBA Tomasz | Z/2591/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.20 | BOBAK Oliwer | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2009 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | V | JANIK Emilia # | Z/4779/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.71 | CZURYK Damian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U16 | PK | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4986/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.43 | GROSIAK Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/13446/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.39 | MRÓZ Błażej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4296/23 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.95 | GAWROŃSKI Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/4612/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.52 | BIEŃKO Franciszek | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U16 | PK | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/13607/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.70 | POCIASK Bartosz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | IV | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/5230/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.18 | PLEBAN Maksymilian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/6195/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.78 | MRÓZ Kacper | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4295/23 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.24 | SZAJOWSKI-GOCEK Krystyn | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/2475/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.18 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/13507/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.09 | PLEBAN Maksymilian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | V | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/6195/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.90 | POCIASK Bartosz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U16 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf | Z/5230/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.96 | MRÓZ Kacper | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4295/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 20.83 | MRÓZ Błażej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Mirosław | Z/4296/23 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.21 | GRZYB Oskar | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/5583/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.01 | GROSIAK Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/13446/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.09 | SZAJOWSKI-GOCEK Krystyn | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2007 | U18 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/2475/23 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4250230789185 sekund |