Bydgoszcz 16.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.80 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | 13.45 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 13.63 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.59 | WOLNA Urszula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.64 | PALIŃSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:08.15 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:17.00 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.00 | GAŁGAŃSKA Emilia | UKB Szubin # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.18 | PINKOWSKA Barbara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.81 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 4.78 | LANGOWSKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.76 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.98 | JABŁOŃSKA Monika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.10 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.17 | SZCZUKOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.54 | BOGDANOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Start Smólnik # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.48 | MAŁKIEWICZ Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.10 | KINCZEWSKI Sylweriusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.22 | JEZIORNY Jerzy | UKB Szubin | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.48 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.53 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.53 | LISTKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.56 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.73 | LANDOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | HERMAN Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.83 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.79 | SZCZUCKI Bartosz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1987 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.08 | GUBKA Andrzej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.74 | KMICIŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 46.45 | GUBKA Andrzej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.43338799476624 sekund |