Powodowo 01.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 12.82 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 12.54 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.32 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.90 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.91 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9.80 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.88 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.81 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.08 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.41 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.26 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.61 | MATUSIAK Malwina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.30 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 46.21 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.46 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.38 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 11.41 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:31.98 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:32.42 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:34.53 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:35.04 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.07 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.93 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.90 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.20 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.93 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.35 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.99 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.95 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.76 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.64 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.78 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.56 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.40 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.66 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.77 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.18 | CHWIŁKOWSKI Hubert | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.36 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.49 | SYNOWIEC Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.72 | TOMIAK Andrzej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.13 | OLKIEWICZ Tomasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.70 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.33 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.59 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.40 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.14 | PASZKOWSKI Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.14 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.89 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.27 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.53784584999084 sekund |