Zielona Góra 01 - 02.10.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 27.39 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.85 | KOWALCZE Magdalena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:18.65 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.05 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.17 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.46 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.95 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.35 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.74 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.19 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.15 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.33 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.56 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.16 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.45 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.68 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3941 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3323 | NYCZKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3273 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3273 | TUTAK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3041 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2924 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2894 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4252 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3699 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.50 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.95 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 17.17 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 19.43 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 19.85 | PŁATEK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.61 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.72 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.27 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.74 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 59.97 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.80 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.84 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 6.72 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.32 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.54 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.52 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 6.39 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.95 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.01 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.73 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.60 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 12.70 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.21 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.99 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.29 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.30 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.55 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.83 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.39 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.19 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.20 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.02 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.60 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 42.00 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.36 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.70 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.92 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 47.40 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5470 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4739 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4736 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4583 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4544 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 4078 | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4049 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3940 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3761 | MICHALCZAK Łukasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6211 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6064 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5498 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3299 | HANTKIEWICZ Tomasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4568 | RATAJCZAK Maciej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0482361316681 sekund |