Słubice 24 - 25.09.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.40 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.62 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.86 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.93 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 12.96 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.09 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 13.13 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.64 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.76 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.84 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.86 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.90 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.96 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 2 | 13.35 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.56 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.57 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.88 | SZYMBORSKA Klaudia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.98 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.11 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 13.12 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 13.15 | WOŹNICKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów # | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/2039/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 12.32 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 12.83 | SIEG Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.84 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.91 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 12.93 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1895/16, Z/1895/16 | 2024, 2024 | ||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.99 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.23 | ŁUSZCZYK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.15 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.24 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.35 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.48 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.50 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.62 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.66 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.68 | SIEG Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 1 | 43.21 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 1 | 43.54 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 1 | 44.25 | DUL Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 1 | 44.46 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 28 | s | 1 | 45.09 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 30 | s | 1 | 46.51 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.77 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 42.38 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 43.26 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 2 | 43.67 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 43.85 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 2 | 44.00 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 41.57 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 42.65 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 42.68 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 42.73 | SZEWCZYK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 42.79 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 43.37 | SZYMBORSKA Klaudia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 41.26 | CEBULSKA Matylda | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | PIECYK Józef | Z/5332/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 41.26 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 4 | 41.33 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 4 | 41.71 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 4 | 41.73 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 4 | 42.43 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 40.61 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 40.84 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 5 | 41.31 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 5 | 42.09 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 5 | 42.16 | CIESLIK Laura | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 5 | 45.66 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:42.17 | MAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0509/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:42.62 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 1:42.66 | PIETROŃ Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/2850/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:43.37 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 1 | 1:43.80 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 25 | s | 1 | 1:44.07 | STROJECKA Monika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 1 | 1:44.22 | ROGULA Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 27 | s | 1 | 1:45.04 | KONDRACKA Gabriela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:38.97 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:39.00 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:39.39 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:40.64 | POŁUJAŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:41.48 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:41.52 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:41.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:42.05 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:42.41 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 28 | s | 2 | 1:45.42 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:37.54 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:38.37 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:38.79 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:39.39 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:39.95 | SOWA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2094/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:40.61 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:41.20 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:41.74 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Marlena | MKL Jarocin # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/0915/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:42.11 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:42.98 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:40.32 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 710 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:43.37 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 648 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:44.84 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | 619 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:46.28 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 592 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:51.48 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 497 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1:53.34 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 465 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1:55.42 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | 430 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1:56.31 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 416 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1:56.48 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 413 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:01.46 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | 337 | ||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:03.04 | FIUTEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:03.04 | FRĄCZEK Karolina | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0910/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:04.21 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:05.43 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:06.05 | PRZYBYSZ Natalia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:06.52 | SZYMKIEWICZ Julia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1753/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 3:08.01 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 20 | s | 1 | 3:09.36 | DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3912/15 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 21 | s | 1 | 3:09.72 | RYNG Wiktoria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1103/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 22 | s | 1 | 3:11.15 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 1 | 3:12.60 | SKAŁECKA Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 25 | s | 1 | 3:14.44 | SERWIN Antonina | MLUKS Tarnów | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | 26 | s | 1 | 3:15.60 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 27 | s | 1 | 3:22.29 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CERBIN Magdalena | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:52.84 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:52.84 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:58.99 | STAŃCZAK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | SADOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/1456/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:59.77 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:00.47 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:00.52 | DAWIDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | RYBARCZYK Dariusz B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:00.80 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:01.25 | STYŚ Aleksandra | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1355/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:04.88 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:06.23 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:06.33 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:07.57 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
13 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:11.86 | ŚWIĆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.98 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.00 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | II | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.44 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.48 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.52 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.9 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.53 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | III | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/1328/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 13.07 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.01 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.37 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.46 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.71 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 13.18 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 13.30 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.15 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.40 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.49 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.52 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | III | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2685/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.63 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.70 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 12.89 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 3 | 13.13 | FLIS Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | SZYMCZAK Edward | Z/4300/15 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 12.34 | PALUCH Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2711/16 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.47 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 12.52 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2001 | U16 | 0.0 | III | B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # | , Z/2577/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.56 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.77 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.44 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 28 | e | 4 | 13.89 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.03 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.05 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.18 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | II | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.27 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.41 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.45 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.48 | PALUCH Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2711/16 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.50 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | 787 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.58 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | 774 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.73 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 751 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.77 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | III | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 745 | |||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.80 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 741 | |||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 12.91 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 724 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 12.43 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | 798 | ||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 12.84 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | III | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 735 | |||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 13.31 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | 665 | |||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 13.63 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 620 | ||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 13.95 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | V | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | 576 | |||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 1 | 31.49 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 32.03 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 32.88 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 1 | 33.08 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KUŚ Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | KACZOCHA Malwina B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 30.99 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.3 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 32.01 | MODRAS Gabriela | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | +1.3 | III | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/2710/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
3 | 19 | s | 2 | 32.10 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | III | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 2 | 32.55 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 32.70 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 30.35 | WASIELEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | II | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 30.36 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2685/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 30.43 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 31.40 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 29.23 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 29.60 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2001 | U16 | +1.4 | II | B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # | , Z/2577/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 29.67 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 29.77 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 4 | 30.50 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 4 | 31.27 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 30.87 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 31.32 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 31.39 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 5 | 31.73 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 5 | 33.46 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.77 |
JĘDRASZAK Roksana SCHUTZ Monika WESOŁOWSKA Kaja MRUGALSKA Nikola |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej |
Z/2912/16 Z/1328/15 , Z/0922/16 |
2024 2024 , 2021 |
|||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.11 |
GOS Klaudia GAJOS Aleksandra WITKOWSKA Agata SZYMAŃSKA Julia |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.50 |
BARTOLEWSKA Julia ŻYGADŁO Oliwia MARCZEWSKA Ewa SKRZYPCZYK Marta |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
2 3 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
PAWŁOW Nina MISTOŃ Zuzanna ŚWIĄTEK Iga ŻELAZEK Emilia |
MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 50.69 |
KOWALSKA Nicole OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria TUCKA Dominika OGÓROWSKA Natalia |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 50.95 |
MŁODAK Natalia GRABLOWSKA Natalia SUROWIEC Aleksandra DŻUGAN Aleksandra |
RKS Rumia | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | POM | -- |
PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 51.00 |
BRZYSKA Martyna BORZEWSKA Zuzanna TARKOWSKA Natalia SKRZYPNIK Kamila |
MKL Toruń | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel SZKOŁA Sebastian BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
Z/1574/16 Z/1895/16 , Z/1895/16 Z/1576/16 Z/1575/16 |
2020 2024 , 2024 2022 2021 |
3 3 |
||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.98 |
ROSIŃSKA Martyna DĘBSKA Zofia JANUS Julia KWIATKOWSKA Julia |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.59 | ZARĘBA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.59 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KUŃKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRUŻEWSKA Dominika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2701/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RACHAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.60 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | 736 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.54 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | 666 | ||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.54 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 666 | ||||||||
4 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.54 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 666 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.48 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | 599 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.45 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 566 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.42 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 534 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.42 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | 534 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.42 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. B.D. | 534 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.39 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 502 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.36 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 470 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | M | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.30 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | I | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MUSIAŁ Julia | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SUDOŁ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.10 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BORACZYŃSKA Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | SZYMCZAK Edward B.D. # | Z/3878/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.70 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KUBIEC Kaja | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GUMOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.65 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.27 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.21 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.18 | CIESLIK Laura | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.18 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.14 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.10 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.05 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.97 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.95 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.91 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.73 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej # | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.53 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.31 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.16 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | 603 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.93 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 540 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.89 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | 530 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.88 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 527 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.71 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 482 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.68 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 474 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.63 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 461 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.60 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | 454 | |||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.42 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 408 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.41 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 406 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.34 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 388 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.65 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.10 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.55 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.43 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.82 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.48 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.34 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Kamila | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5654/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.99 | WŁOSTOWSKA Weronika | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | Z/0854/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.91 | PSZCZOŁA Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.64 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10.60 | MITRĘGA Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10.52 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 10.28 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 10.27 | KOŁODZIEJ Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 10.27 | PRZYBYLSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 10.26 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 10.25 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 10.22 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 10.01 | CHABINIAK Gabriela | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 9.31 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.06 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 599 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.62 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | 570 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.00 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 529 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.98 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 528 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.95 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 526 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.43 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 492 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.53 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 434 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.25 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 416 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.85 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | 390 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 6.98 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 334 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 6.94 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 331 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.74 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.50 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.45 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.37 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.59 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 36.20 | KARBOWNIK Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.18 | MIKLUSIAK Krystyna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał B.D. | Z/1447/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 33.74 | ZAMOJSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 33.45 | FLIS Martyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 33.06 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 32.40 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 31.06 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 29.52 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 28.87 | RATAJCZAK Olga | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 27.14 | HERDA Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | SUGIER Maria # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.06 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.22 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.30 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.84 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.38 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 44.70 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 43.78 | SCHUBERT Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 42.39 | OLECHNO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 40.17 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 39.54 | GIMIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 37.59 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 35.12 | KOTWICA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5854/15 | 2023 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 34.63 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 32.70 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.79 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | I | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.14 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.57 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.58 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 39.10 | SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 38.31 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 38.20 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 36.47 | STYŚ Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 36.04 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 34.24 | URBACZEWSKA Elżbieta | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5650/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 31.70 | OLSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 31.40 | MARCZAK Jagoda | UKS przy SP Międzybórz | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | PLISZEK Grzegorz | Z/2422/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3091 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3022 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2973 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2829 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2820 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2788 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2759 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2613 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2603 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2393 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:40.69 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:01.45 | WYPYCHOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:09.97 | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:15.84 | BARSZCZ Aurelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:15.85 | WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/3207/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:39.92 | RUSEK Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:51.22 | KĘSY Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 17:11.41 | PLAK Luiza | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 17:39.40 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 17:41.72 | SKOBEL Kinga | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 17:44.74 | LIPKA Wanessa | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 18:01.63 | WESTFAL Natalia | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 18:11.90 | LE Jasmina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 18:55.54 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 19:06.55 | MISIŃSKA Weronika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 19:13.54 | PECZYŃSKA Nikola | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6028/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 19:13.79 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Olga | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 20:15.12 | ŁUBA Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.17 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.37 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | +1.8 | III | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.39 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.57 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 25 | e | 1 | 11.69 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 27 | e | 1 | 11.88 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.18 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.39 | KSEPKA Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | III | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.48 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.49 | ZIELONKA Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.50 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | III | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.50 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 11.65 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.30 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | II | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.32 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.54 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.55 | BROWCZUKOWSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 11.59 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 11.59 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 23 | e | 3 | 11.61 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
1 | 8 | e | 4 | 11.41 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 11.46 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 11.50 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 11.52 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 11.54 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 19 | e | 4 | 11.55 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 11.81 | RICCIARDI Alessio | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | IV | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.11 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.26 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.28 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | II | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.32 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | III | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.50 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | III | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.53 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KSEPKA Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 1 | 38.20 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 1 | 38.38 | GORCZYCA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/3868/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 29 | s | 1 | 38.67 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 1 | 38.86 | PICH Wiktor | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 1 | 40.00 | GIEBAŁ Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 36.85 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | II | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 37.28 | RICCIARDI Alessio | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 37.74 | SKUBISZEWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 2 | 37.99 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 38.00 | MOSTOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 37.68 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 37.79 | PACYŃSKI Konrad | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 38.04 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 38.22 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 38.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 35.54 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 36.71 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 37.30 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 37.63 | ŻYGOWSKI Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 38.13 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 4 | DNF | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 37.29 | KUBIŚ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 37.60 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 37.82 | WOŹNIAK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/3122/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 37.84 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 38.29 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 35.74 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 6 | 35.99 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 6 | 36.20 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 6 | 36.75 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 6 | 36.79 | ŚLUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 6 | 36.99 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:29.58 | MNICH Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:30.73 | LASKOWSKI Adrian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:30.80 | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:31.55 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:32.20 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 1:32.76 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 1 | 1:32.78 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 26 | s | 1 | 1:32.79 | KRUPA Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 28 | s | 1 | 1:33.20 | WRONA Oskar | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:26.63 | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:26.67 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:27.48 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:28.35 | TYBOROWSKI Natan | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:28.63 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:28.98 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:29.45 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:31.82 | BIEKSZO Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 27 | s | 2 | 1:33.20 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:22.54 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:23.94 | MACKIEWICZ Jonatan | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:24.09 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:24.40 | CZAJKOWSKI Fabian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:24.61 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:26.57 | SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2001 | U16 | SK | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:26.73 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:29.53 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:30.45 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:32.06 | JAKUBIK Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:43.01 | GREŃ Radosław | UKS Brenna Górki | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/2850/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:43.64 | SZTEJTER Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:43.78 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/5109/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:45.30 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3075/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:45.75 | ZABAGŁO Paweł | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1440/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:47.16 | KOŚCIOŁKO Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:47.97 | RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:49.59 | KOŁBUC Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/3667/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 21 | s | 1 | 3:01.78 | DZIĘCIOŁ Dawid | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3387/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:37.36 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:37.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:38.94 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:40.98 | PYTEL Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1105/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:41.48 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:42.99 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:43.06 | POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2386/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:43.32 | STRUNIAWSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1840/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:43.52 | GUTOWSKI Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | ZRADA Piotr B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:44.26 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:45.00 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:50.34 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:50.94 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | 756 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:54.44 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 720 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:55.25 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 712 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:55.64 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 708 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:56.19 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | 702 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:00.14 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 663 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:02.07 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | 644 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:04.23 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | 623 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:07.25 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | 595 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:08.26 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 586 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3:09.26 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 576 | |||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:44.93 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:46.62 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:55.08 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:02.03 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:03.24 | RUSZKIEWICZ Filip | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2645/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:05.44 | TULEJA Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/5215/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:07.55 | DOBBERSTEIN Paweł | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:08.16 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U16 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 6:11.46 | BIELAK Miłosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 1 | 6:16.47 | DZIUBA Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 21 | s | 1 | 6:16.96 | TRACZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 6:01.93 | SZYNAKA Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2385/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 6:04.36 | KOWALINA Jan | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 6:06.13 | ROMAŃCZUK Marek | KS Parkiet Hajnówka # | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 6:08.56 | ŁUKASIAK Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 6:10.30 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 6:10.47 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:11.09 | JANKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:11.52 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:14.26 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 6:16.70 | KRYSTEK Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:17.61 | JĘDRZEJAK Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 6:17.88 | SZYMCZAK Ariel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:27.18 | PIERZYNA Jakub | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2729/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
14 | 25 | s | 2 | 6:31.94 | KILISZEK Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.65 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.47 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.97 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 16.45 | ROJSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | III | KORDASIEWICZ Damian ZIEMBA Artur | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 16.54 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.61 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 1 | 17.04 | PRZEPIÓRA Wiktor | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.77 | WŁODKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.80 | MIŁOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.81 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 16.87 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 16.93 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 15.56 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 16.19 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 16.29 | PANEK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 16.30 | BŁASZKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 16.40 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 16.54 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 15.37 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 15.40 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 16.34 | KACHNOWSKI Daniel | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | III | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał B.D. | Z/0424/16 | 2020 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 16.40 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 16.43 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 16.97 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.80 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.48 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.55 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.60 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.69 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.72 | MIŁOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | II | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.36 | WŁODKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.75 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -1.8 | III | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.21 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | III | 709 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 17.15 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | IV | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 609 | ||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 17.19 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | IV | 605 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 1 | 17.37 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | 586 | |||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 17.42 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 581 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 15.81 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 754 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 15.93 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +2.8 | III | 741 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 16.21 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +2.8 | III | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 709 | ||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 16.63 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +2.8 | III | 663 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 16.72 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | III | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 654 | |||||
6 | 9 | w | 2 | 17.30 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 593 | ||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 1 | 28.12 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 26 | s | 1 | 28.60 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 1 | 28.91 | A A | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 30 | s | 1 | 29.37 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 1 | 30.29 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.64 | ROJSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | III | KORDASIEWICZ Damian ZIEMBA Artur | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 2 | 27.84 | BEŚKA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | III | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 28.11 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 2 | 28.51 | MEJER Filip | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 2 | 29.05 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 2 | 29.37 | BILIŃSKI Robin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0971/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.80 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 28.04 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 28.35 | KORNAŚ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 28.37 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 28.59 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 27.02 | SIEJAK Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 27.35 | KACHNOWSKI Daniel | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | II | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał B.D. | Z/0424/16 | 2020 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 27.52 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 27.74 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 27.91 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 26.40 | MIŁOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 26.62 | KUBIAK Sebastian | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1940/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 5 | 27.33 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 5 | 27.99 | WŁODKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 25.49 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 25.49 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 25.77 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 25.97 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 6 | 26.64 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 6 | 26.82 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.20 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper NOWAK Igor WARSZYCKI Konrad ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/3703/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.52 |
WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper SOWA Karol BEŚKA Dominik ŚLUSAREK Kacper |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
Z/3837/15 |
2019 |
2 4 |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
ŻYGOWSKI Damian KASZYŃSKI Dawid MATUSZYŃSKI Karol BRODZIK Mikołaj |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. KACZOCHA Alina B.D. |
2 BEZ 3 |
||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
MAREK Michał SZWARC Daniel ZABAWA Maciej BROWCZUKOWSKI Michał |
MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.78 |
BŁAŻEJOWSKI Mateusz PARAFINIUK Mateusz KULESZA Oktawiusz TARADAJ Bartosz |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/5732/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.14 |
ROHDE Karol SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian WĘSIERSKI Bartosz FRĄCKOWIAK Milan |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
4 |
||||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian OŻÓG Hubert ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz WDOWIK Oliwer |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. |
Z/2338/16 |
2024 |
3 3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0798/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.88 | WĄSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.88 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | FELSKI Filip | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4603/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.82 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.79 | LAMTSCHEK Eryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.79 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.79 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PANEK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WRÓBEL Aleksander | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U16 | SK | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0800/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PĄGOWSKI Kacper | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.80 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 627 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.77 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | 602 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.74 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 577 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.71 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | 552 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.68 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | 528 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.65 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 504 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.62 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 480 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.62 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | 480 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.62 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 480 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.56 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | 434 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.53 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 411 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.65 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MANIA Aleksander | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KUROWSKI Andrzej | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.35 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.30 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SENK Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Kajetan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 2.80 | STOLC Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.56 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.22 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | +2.6 | IV | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.21 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.21 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.14 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.97 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.93 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.88 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.84 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.79 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.78 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.78 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.72 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 5.56 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 5.54 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 5.52 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 5.28 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 5.20 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.97 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | 580 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.75 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 533 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.67 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | 516 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.64 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 510 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.60 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | V | 502 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.35 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | 451 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.31 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 443 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.28 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 437 | ||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.21 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 423 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.13 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 407 | ||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.09 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | 400 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.43 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.57 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.51 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.57 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.40 | NIEDŹWIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.85 | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.76 | ŁAZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | III | SOWÓL Bogusław | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 13.50 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 13.44 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 13.42 | HALBOWICZ Rafał | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 13.02 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 12.75 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 12.07 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | ŁYP Jacek MATUSZAK Robert # | Z/3134/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 11.13 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.52 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | 699 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.81 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | 656 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.79 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 654 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.55 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | 519 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.79 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 473 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.43 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 451 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.21 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | 438 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.06 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | 429 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.05 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 429 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 8.67 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | 406 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 7.77 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 353 | |||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.78 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 61.67 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 58.61 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 56.68 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 52.39 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 49.78 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 48.92 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 45.98 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 42.67 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 41.67 | HALBOWICZ Rafał | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 37.35 | WAWRZYNIAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GŁĄB Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.90 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 56.69 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 56.32 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 50.06 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 48.28 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 45.39 | PIOTROWSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 45.37 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 44.67 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 42.40 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2897/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 42.32 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 40.21 | FATYGA Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 39.80 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 38.50 | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 37.16 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.12 | GRYCZEWSKI Damian | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5653/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.04 | KARDACZ Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 53.06 | TOMASZEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 52.78 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 51.06 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 50.37 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 50.20 | WISEŁKA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5411/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 50.11 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5649/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 47.14 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 45.93 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 45.48 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 41.05 | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3217 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3017 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2930 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2907 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2874 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2870 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2705 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2657 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2621 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2569 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2506 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25:15.37 | ŚWISTULSKI Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/5352/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26:37.60 | OCZKOŚ Miłosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | KENSIK Jan | Z/1988/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27:04.29 | STRZESZEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/5644/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27:15.77 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27:26.01 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/5349/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 28:19.44 | WARSO Patryk | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 28:20.49 | RYNKIEWICZ Olaf | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1838/16 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 29:07.00 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 29:19.46 | MICHNOWSKI Marcel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 30:29.21 | ROLA Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 31:10.68 | HOFMAN Jakub | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 31:44.26 | CZACZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 32:08.58 | MARTYSIUK Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | BACŁAWSKI Damian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.2212190628052 sekund |