Bia³ystok 17.02.2024 Halowe Mistrzostwa Woj. Podlaskiego U16 2024 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26 | e | 1 | 9.42 | MOROZ Julianna Michalina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/6395/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 31 | e | 1 | 9.56 | JAKONIUK Joanna | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0240/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | e | 1 | 9.80 | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0121/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | e | 1 | 9.89 | KISZ£O Maja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/7239/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.76 | ROMANIUK Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | , Z/0010/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 9.11 | BOGUSZEWSKA Emilia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0114/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 2 | 9.50 | ¯UKOWSKA Emilia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0117/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 33 | e | 2 | 9.62 | KOZYRSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/6397/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 8.25 | ARCISZ Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/14399/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 21 | e | 3 | 9.30 | WISZOWATA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/5908/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 29 | e | 3 | 9.51 | GO¦CIEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/10364/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 38 | e | 3 | 10.07 | KRASNOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/3385/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 8.03 | RACZKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1708/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 8.11 | B¡K Julia | LKS EkoSport Siedlce | 2009 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/12797/21, Z/0298/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.58 | SZYMIEL Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/1596/22 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
4 | 39 | e | 4 | 10.22 | CZERWIÑSKA Michalina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/3502/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 8.37 | URYNOWICZ Maja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/6367/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 8.38 | MIELECH Weronika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/4134/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 5 | 9.20 | PAWLUCZUK Milena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/4079/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 8.29 | BOSZKO Gabriela | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0611/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 8.54 | BURZYÑSKA Maja | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/14400/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 6 | 8.55 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 30 | e | 6 | 9.52 | PAULAKOWSKA Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6459/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 7 | 8.64 | KIERSNOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/6390/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 18 | e | 7 | 9.24 | D¡BROWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2474/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 20 | e | 7 | 9.26 | BAGIÑSKA Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/3383/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 9.56 | SKINDZIER Zuzanna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6394/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 19 | e | 8 | 9.24 | MALINOWSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6032/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 22 | e | 8 | 9.35 | ZALEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/0978/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 9.39 | STEUER Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/3709/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 9.39 | ZAJKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/4400/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | e | 9 | 9.07 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 23 | e | 9 | 9.35 | SAWICKA Hanna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0120/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 9 | 9.51 | AMBRO¯KO Hanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2692/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 16 | e | 10 | 9.12 | GILEWSKA Joanna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0115/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 34 | e | 10 | 9.64 | BUS£OWSKA Patrycja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/5618/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 40 | e | 10 | 10.82 | KUPREWICZ Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2076/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | e | 11 | 9.05 | CHABASIÑSKA Nikola | UKS Technik Augustów | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/4311/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 11 | 9.11 | MARCHEL Kornelia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0125/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 36 | e | 11 | 9.82 | WIERZCHOWSKA Lena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2071/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 12 | 8.50 | HERMANOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1602/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 12 | 9.02 | GAWRYLUK Alicja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/1188/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 30 | e | 12 | 9.62 | £UCZAJ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/6396/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 35 | e | 12 | 10.25 | MÊTEL Zuzanna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6255/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 13 | 9.06 | P£ACZEK Natalia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 13 | 9.16 | SZULC Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/4684/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 25 | e | 13 | 9.45 | RAJKOWSKA Ewelina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/7357/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 14 | 9.05 | ¯£OBIKOWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/4686/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 21 | e | 14 | 9.32 | O£OWNIUK Agnieszka | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6258/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 32 | e | 14 | 9.70 | MELLER Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PODLE¦NY Piotr | Z/6337/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | e | 15 | 9.09 | RYNKIEWICZ Oliwia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6638/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 15 | 9.10 | SIEÑKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PODLE¦NY Piotr | Z/6338/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 31 | e | 15 | 9.66 | D¡BROWSKA Emilia | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/14348/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 34 | e | 15 | 10.01 | MURAWSKA Milena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6640/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 16 | 9.02 | SZYMCZYK Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6639/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | e | 16 | 9.29 | GR¡DZKA Julia | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1058/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 16 | 9.30 | SOBUTA Dominika | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/11517/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 16 | 9.30 | FA£TYNOWICZ Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6391/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 17 | 8.06 | ULIKOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1670/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 22 | e | 17 | 9.37 | ZDANOWICZ Urszula | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1207/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 17 | 9.51 | PROCHORSKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2109/24 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 29 | e | 17 | 9.56 | CZARNECKA Zofia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/4210/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 18 | 8.60 | PIASECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/0688/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 18 | 9.02 | RAKOWICZ Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/2110/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 23 | e | 18 | 9.42 | KARPOWICZ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/1065/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 33 | e | 18 | 9.81 | ARASIMOWICZ Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/7359/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 19 | 8.68 | BABICKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/5332/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 20 | e | 19 | 9.31 | CZARNOCKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/4200/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | e | 19 | 9.43 | DANILCZUK Marietta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2077/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 27 | e | 19 | 9.47 | CZAPLEJEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/4094/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 20 | 8.91 | NIEGOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2345/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 20 | 9.24 | CZAUSZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJNA Cezary | Z/6388/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 36 | e | 20 | 10.63 | £ASZCZUK Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/7300/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 21 | 8.67 | BOWTRUCZUK Magdalena | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0735/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 21 | 9.22 | MIRON Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJNA Cezary | Z/1196/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 26 | e | 21 | 9.46 | KLEWINOWSKA Daria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/3246/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | ROMANIUK Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | , Z/0010/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.00 | RACZKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1708/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.16 | B¡K Julia | LKS EkoSport Siedlce | 2009 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/12797/21, Z/0298/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.29 | ARCISZ Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/14399/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.97 | ULIKOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1670/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.54 | HERMANOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1602/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.59 | PIASECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/0688/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.66 | BOWTRUCZUK Magdalena | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0735/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.65 | BABICKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/5332/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.70 | NIEGOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/2345/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.94 | GAWRYLUK Alicja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/1188/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.07 | RAKOWICZ Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/2110/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m p³ K M³ (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.41 | MIRON Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJNA Cezary | Z/1196/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.66 | P£ACZEK Natalia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.02 | KONIECKO Izabela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/1675/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.99 | BELNIAK Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2009 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota | Z/3424/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.16 | HERMANOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1602/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.62 | O£OWNIUK Agnieszka | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6258/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.91 | WASZCZUK Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | , Z/4088/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.55 | NIERODA Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1185/24 | 2024 | |||||||
e | 3 | DNF | FA£TYNOWICZ Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6391/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.98 | HERMANOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1602/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.65 | MIRON Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJNA Cezary | Z/1196/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.81 | WASZCZUK Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | , Z/4088/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.95 | P£ACZEK Natalia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.98 | BELNIAK Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2009 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota | Z/3424/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.90 | NIERODA Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1185/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.15 | O£OWNIUK Agnieszka | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6258/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.29 | KONIECKO Izabela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/1675/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DZIESZKO Patrycja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U18 | PD | III | SZEWCZUL Joanna # | Z/5511/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MALINOWSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6032/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GILEWSKA Joanna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0115/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SKINDZIER Zuzanna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | V | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6394/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SAWICKA Hanna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | V | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0120/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1586/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ¯UKOWSKA Emilia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0117/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MARCHEL Kornelia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0125/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | D¡BROWSKA Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6402/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BUS£OWSKA Patrycja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/5618/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KISZ£O Maja | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/7239/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BOGUSZEWSKA Emilia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0114/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0121/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.70 | JASIELON Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | I | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/0139/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.55 | ULIKOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | III | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1670/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.50 | SMORCZEWSKA Pola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1845/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.40 | SZYMCZYK Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | V | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6639/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.40 | MIRON Zuzanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | V | WOJNA Cezary | Z/1197/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.35 | SOBUTA Dominika | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/11517/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.30 | GR¡DZKA Julia | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1058/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.25 | D¡BROWSKA Emilia | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/14348/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | U£ANOWICZ Wiktoria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6260/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | SOCHACKA Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2009 | U16 | MZ | II | BOROÑ Aldona | Z/0749/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.57 | RACZKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U20 | PD | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1708/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.08 | URYNOWICZ Maja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/6367/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.06 | DOBKOWSKA Daria | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka | 2008 | U18 | MZ | IV | SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1808/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.31 | BURZYÑSKA Maja | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/14400/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.07 | OSTAPOWICZ Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/7388/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MOROZ Julianna Michalina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/6395/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.86 | BAGIÑSKA Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/3383/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.84 | D¡BROWSKA Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6402/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.80 | STEUER Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/3709/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.75 | WISZOWATA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/5908/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.70 | CZERWIÑSKA Michalina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/3502/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.57 | WIERZCHOWSKA Lena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2071/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.22 | KUPREWICZ Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2076/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.75 | SKAR¯YÑSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | V | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/0521/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.48 | CHOJNOWSKA Oliwia | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/0913/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.41 | KOTOWSKA Alicja | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/0914/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.29 | RYNKIEWICZ Oliwia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/6638/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.11 | CZARNOCKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/4200/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.07 | U£ANOWICZ Wiktoria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6260/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.02 | ¯£OBIKOWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/4686/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.89 | CZARNECKA Zofia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/4210/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.68 | CZAPLEJEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/4094/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.40 | CZARNAK Klaudia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1072/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.30 | MÊTEL Zuzanna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6255/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wieloskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.50 | JASIELON Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/0139/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.35 | SMORCZEWSKA Pola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1845/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.28 | CHOJNOWSKA Oliwia | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/0913/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.51 | SOKO£OWSKA Patrycja | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1069/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.88 | PAWLUCZUK Milena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/4079/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.33 | ZDANOWICZ Urszula | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1207/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.67 | PAULAKOWSKA Maja | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6459/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.58 | CHOJNOWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/11510/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | ONISZCZUK Oksana | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | IV | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/6366/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.88 | CZAUSZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | IV | WOJNA Cezary | Z/6388/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.52 | MAS£OWSKA Klara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | V | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | Z/14552/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.59 | ¦WIERZBIÑSKA Maja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1953/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.40 | KOWALEWSKA Karina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6405/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.36 | TURKOWSKA Julia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SZEWCZUL Joanna | Z/0153/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.14 | £UCZAJ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/6396/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.03 | KRYÑSKA Zuzanna | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/5154/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.49 | POLIÑSKA Liliana | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1951/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.47 | DEMBY Wiktoria | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/7141/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.45 | SOBOLEWSKA Natalia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SZEWCZUL Joanna | Z/0156/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.43 | OKU£A Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | , Z/9829/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.92 | KOSSAKOWSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/4073/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.87 | ¯UBROWICZ Zuzanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | , Z/9836/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.66 | MURAWSKA Milena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6640/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.43 | KULIKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1952/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.13 | ZANIEWSKA Amelia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SZEWCZUL Joanna # | Z/4633/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.98 | SIELAWA Milena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/3381/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5.50 | MATOWICKA Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJNA Cezary | Z/4076/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 5.49 | MAKAREWICZ Ewa | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek | Z/3379/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 5.48 | SOKO£OWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1950/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ZAGUBIEÑ Izabela | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/7305/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.98 | JACKOWSKA Kinga | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2009 | U16 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/6691/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.46 | MIELECH Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | III | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw | Z/3296/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.00 | MUSZYÑSKA Michalina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | IV | WOJNA Cezary | Z/4281/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.94 | MAS£OWSKA Weronika | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U18 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/1354/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.01 | SK£ODOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1230/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.80 | FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/0038/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.45 | ZDRÓJKOWSKA Edyta | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1004/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.55 | WYSZYÑSKA Julia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1003/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.69 | JANKOWSKA Ewa | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U20 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13241/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.94 | SIEÑKO Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/1450/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.39 | KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz | PSSON Start Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/1392/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.89 | ¦WIS£OCKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/2204/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 8.02 | TROCKI Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | PIEKARSKA Monika | Z/1262/22 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
e | 1 | DQ | KARCZEWSKI Micha³ | GOKSiT Suchowola # | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/7245/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.55 | KOMENDA £ukasz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5222/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 24 | e | 2 | 8.42 | MI¦KIEWICZ Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6363/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 26 | e | 2 | 8.71 | MALEJKO Wiktor | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/3244/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.13 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U23 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw B.D. | Z/1455/21 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 7.53 | FR¡SZCZAK Rafa³ | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka | 2009 | U16 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | Z/0452/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 3 | 8.34 | KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2000 | Sen | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/1302/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 38 | e | 3 | 10.23 | SKIBICKI Daniel | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0152/24 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.48 | ROMANOWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/2292/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 7.84 | DZIENIS Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/1008/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 25 | e | 4 | 8.63 | FA£TYNOWICZ Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/0734/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 36 | e | 4 | 9.95 | NORKOWSKI Rafa³ | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/1685/24 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 21 | e | 5 | 8.03 | S£OMIÑSKI Julian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | PODLE¦NY Piotr | Z/14533/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 23 | e | 5 | 8.37 | FIEDORUK Miko³aj | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2004 | U23 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/11106/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 28 | e | 5 | 8.88 | CHILICKI Miko³aj | UKS Technik Augustów | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/1570/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 7.62 | ¯UKOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/12537/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 27 | e | 6 | 8.86 | D¡BROWSKI Aleksander | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/3456/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 34 | e | 6 | 9.46 | SZYMAÑSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | PODLE¦NY Piotr | Z/14536/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | e | 6 | 10.08 | KOMOROWSKI Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2075/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 7 | 7.66 | PRUS Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/1007/24 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 30 | e | 7 | 9.15 | KURY£O Natan | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/7528/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | e | 7 | 9.84 | JASIELON Sebastian | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2073/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | e | 8 | 7.70 | LIPSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/4078/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 8 | 7.75 | ¯£OBIKOWSKI Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | ¦WIDERSKI Pawe³ GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/5989/23 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 8 | 7.79 | SOSNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/5910/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 7.12 | DO£ÊGA Szymon | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2009 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafa³ | Z/0520/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 9 | 7.51 | ABRAMOWICZ Franciszek | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5665/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 19 | e | 9 | 7.99 | PANCEWICZ Pawe³ | PSSON Start Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/11081/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 33 | e | 9 | 9.35 | GEJDEL Kornel | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/0463/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10 | 7.12 | WA¦KIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2000 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 18 | e | 10 | 7.94 | GUZOWSKI Julian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/2304/23 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
3 | 31 | e | 10 | 9.23 | OR£OWSKI Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2069/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 11 | 7.43 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2499/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 17 | e | 11 | 7.89 | BO£TRYK Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/4747/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 32 | e | 11 | 9.30 | SAWICKI Ksawery | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/0461/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 12 | 8.08 | ¦LIWKA Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1186/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 12 | 8.15 | SAWICKI Norbert | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0264/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | e | 12 | 8.79 | ZA¦KIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6261/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 25 | e | 12 | 8.80 | MISIEWICZ Damian | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0070/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 13 | 7.84 | M¡DRY Kamil | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1283/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 13 | 8.15 | BUJKOWSKI Filip | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/13200/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 13 | 8.72 | SÊKAL Przemys³aw | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1062/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | e | 13 | 8.78 | ZENAISHVILI Zauri | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0258/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | e | 14 | 8.21 | KRUK Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/4077/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 14 | 8.32 | D¡BROWSKI Dominik | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2136/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 19 | e | 14 | 8.65 | JACKIEWICZ Bartosz | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/4750/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 15 | 8.23 | ZANIEWSKI Wiktor | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/4755/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 15 | 8.34 | WALUKIEWICZ Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6458/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | e | 15 | 8.36 | JUZIUK Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | , Z/9822/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 29 | e | 15 | 9.10 | LENKIEWICZ Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PODLE¦NY Piotr | Z/3552/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 18 | e | 16 | 8.52 | WIERZBI£O Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6319/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 27 | e | 16 | 8.82 | POP£AWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PODLE¦NY Piotr | Z/4663/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 16 | 8.94 | SKIBICKI Adrian | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0261/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 31 | e | 16 | 10.09 | AMBROSIEWICZ Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1744/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 17 | 7.62 | GUTOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/4198/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 17 | 7.86 | GNATOWSKI Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/2111/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 17 | 8.23 | SIMKIEWICZ Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6362/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | e | 17 | 8.66 | JUREWICZ Miko³aj | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/0458/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 18 | 7.83 | MOSKAL Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/1066/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 18 | 8.29 | MA£ECKI Tomasz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2070/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 18 | 8.43 | TRZASKA Szymon | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/7144/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 26 | e | 18 | 8.80 | KOMENDA Grzegorz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2293/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 19 | 8.11 | KORSAK Marcel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/4945/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 19 | 8.12 | TOCZYD£OWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | ¦WIDERSKI Pawe³ | Z/14586/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 19 | 8.76 | LEBIODA Jan Tomasz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela # | Z/5165/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 30 | e | 19 | 9.49 | DECEWICZ Borys | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6251/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.07 | WA¦KIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2000 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.12 | TUROWSKI Gabriel | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U23 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw B.D. | Z/1455/21 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.50 | KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz | PSSON Start Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw | Z/1392/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | DO£ÊGA Szymon | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2009 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafa³ | Z/0520/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.61 | MOSKAL Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin | Z/1066/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.64 | GUTOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/4198/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.83 | GNATOWSKI Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/2111/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.84 | M¡DRY Kamil | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1283/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.95 | TOCZYD£OWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | ¦WIDERSKI Pawe³ | Z/14586/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.01 | BUJKOWSKI Filip | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/13200/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.06 | KORSAK Marcel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/4945/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 3 | DQ | ¦LIWKA Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/1186/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m p³ M M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.86 | SUSTOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/14437/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.56 | URBAÑSKI Miko³aj | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/3513/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.84 | DECEWICZ Borys | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6251/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.96 | SUSTOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/14437/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | URBAÑSKI Miko³aj | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/3513/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.37 | DECEWICZ Borys | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6251/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TROCKI Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | PIEKARSKA Monika | Z/1262/22 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ¯£OBIKOWSKI Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | ¦WIDERSKI Pawe³ GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/5989/23 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BO£TRYK Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/4747/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KLEWINOWSKI Pawe³ | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/5509/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.86 | NOWIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/8870/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.65 | OSZKINIS Andrzej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | V | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2072/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.55 | ZANIEWSKI Wiktor | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/4755/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | TUREL Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/7349/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.35 | KORATKIEWICZ Dawid | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0069/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.30 | MISIEWICZ Damian | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0070/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.74 | RYBNIK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | III | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/3878/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KONDRAT Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/0972/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.96 | DOMASZEWICZ Philip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/4276/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.93 | ROMANOWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U18 | PD | IV | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/2292/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.72 | PÊDZICH Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2693/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.72 | BORAWSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/6192/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.68 | BALEJKO Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/1232/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.03 | FA£TYNOWICZ Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/0734/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.29 | D¡BROWSKI Aleksander | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/3456/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.14 | OR£OWSKI Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2069/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.92 | KURY£O Natan | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | Z/7528/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.78 | SAWICKI Ksawery | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/0461/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.59 | JASIELON Sebastian | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2073/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.28 | KOMOROWSKI Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2012 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2075/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | GEJDEL Kornel | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/0463/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.38 | NOWIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | Z/8870/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.38 | TRZASKA Wiktor | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/12913/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.31 | TOCZYD£OWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | ¦WIDERSKI Pawe³ | Z/14586/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.31 | M¡DRY Kamil | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1283/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.28 | GNATOWSKI Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/2111/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.28 | KORSAK Marcel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/4945/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.21 | GUTOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KAR£UK Marek GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/4198/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.19 | TRZASKA Szymon | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/7144/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.12 | SAWICKI Norbert | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0264/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.07 | SÊKAL Igor | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1285/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.49 | SUSZYÑSKI Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | , Z/0759/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.45 | SÊKAL Przemys³aw | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1062/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | ZA¦KIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/6261/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.16 | BORAWSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/6192/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wieloskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.20 | SUSTOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | V | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/14437/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.73 | WIERZBI£O Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6319/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.95 | JUREWICZ Miko³aj | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/0458/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.72 | TYMIÑSKI Maciej | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1280/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.56 | WALUKIEWICZ Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6458/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.60 | MOCZULSKI Dawid | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1284/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.52 | AMBROSIEWICZ Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/1744/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.03 | NAGÓRKA Alan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | IV | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw | Z/1606/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | JASIONEK Antoni | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw | Z/14554/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.35 | SZERSZENOWICZ Kacper | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5156/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.84 | WOJTKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2007 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/5157/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.83 | STEPANIUK Vadim | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJSZKO Krzysztof | Z/1773/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.57 | ZARZECKI Daniel | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2008 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1005/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.48 | JANKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1073/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.14 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0259/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.19 | ZUJKO Mateusz | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2011 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/3245/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.66 | KARPOWICZ Bart³omiej | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2010 | U16 | PD | V | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0071/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.86 | TRZASKA Wiktor | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/12913/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.54 | KULAK Wladys³aw | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/4771/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.10 | ZENAISHVILI Zauri | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/0258/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.88 | TYMIÑSKI Dawid | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/7303/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.82 | SIMKIEWICZ Micha³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela | Z/6362/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.63 | SÊKAL Igor | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1285/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.61 | MA£ECKI Tomasz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/2070/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.72 | KRZEBIETKE Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka | Z/1563/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.72 | SZCZOTKA Bruno | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | , Z/9834/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 6.07 | SERAFIÑSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew £om¿a | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/7143/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5.80 | PERESTRET Wincent | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2010 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/1569/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.76 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2005 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | KNF OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | KUDZINOWSKI Jan | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U20 | PD | IV | WOJNA Cezary | Z/3827/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.18 | DENIZIAK Dominik | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2006 | U20 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/13239/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.332640171051 sekund |