Bia³ystok 18.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.07 | ¯YNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 25.53 | BARTOSIAK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.87 | PROTASIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | II | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIÑSKI Jerzy | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 65.90 | £UCZAJ Malwina | KBWiR Dystans E³k # | 1988 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:20.37 | KOWALEWSKA Iwona | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:25.32 | KU£AK Gabriela | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1987 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11:01.52 | GADOMSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.02 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans E³k # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.80 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.22 | BIA£OBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.66 | BIA£OBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.19 | B£OCH Joanna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.86 | GURZÊDA Hanna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.50 | LIPIÑSKA Iwona | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.47 | MAÆKOWIAK Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.09 | KULESZA Iwona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wies³aw | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.97 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.90 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.40 | BIELONKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.75 | KULESZA Iwona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wies³aw | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.81 | SZCZAPA Joanna | LUKS Technik Ostrów Maz. # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.00 | CIE¦LUK Ewelina | LUKS Technik Ostrów Maz. # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.29 | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Natalia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.91 | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1987 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.18 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | GRECKA Wies³awa | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1976 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.80 | KO¦CIUK ¯aklina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1982 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.90 | JANUSZANIS Natalia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.25 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.14 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznañ # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.76 | DUDO £ukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U16 | WN | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.22 | URWAN Karol | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.56 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznañ # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 23.29 | KOTYÑSKI Adrian | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -1.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.75 | OR£OWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.21 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.02 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.03 | SZTURGILEWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 63.06 | KAMIÑSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.85 | KALSKI Roman | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:58.84 | DEMBIÑSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:14.29 | FRYDRYCH Kamil | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:17.96 | D¡BKOWSKI Przemys³aw | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1983 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:18.54 | DOJNIA £ukasz | KBWiR Dystans E³k # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:19.89 | SIEÑKOWSKI Mariusz | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.93 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | III | £UKASZUK Wies³aw | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.72 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.45 | CHLEBOWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.24 | BAKIERA Micha³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.16 | S£ABIÑSKI Marcin | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1987 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.31 | SZLASZYÑSKI Przemys³aw | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.50 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.68 | GU£AJSKI £ukasz | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.45 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.38 | WINNICKI Mariusz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1985 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.08 | BRYSIEWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.55 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 42.50 | CZAJKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.46 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.16 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.20 | GROCHOWSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.27 | ROSTKOWSKI Pawe³ | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.95 | SAD£OWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.26 | CHOLEWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.32 | KOSSOWSKI Konrad | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | DEONIZIAK Wies³aw | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.77 | SADOWSKI S³awomir | KBWiR Dystans E³k # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.87 | BRONISZEWSKI Micha³ | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 76.23 | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1975 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.81 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.85 | WA¦KOWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.58 | SACEWICZ Piotr | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66855478286743 sekund |