Perth (AUS) 26 - 05.11.2016 22. Mistrzostwa Świata Weteranów |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:38.44 | WIĘCIORKOWSKA Zofia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1963 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:32.31 | WIĘCIORKOWSKA Zofia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1963 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:10.13 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:21.19 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:01.40 | BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:46.45 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19:34.70 | BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 18:36.64 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54:47.38 | WOLNA Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1956 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 38:35.77 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:05.24 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:29.57 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.29 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | +1.3 | III | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert # | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | +3.3 | III | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert # | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.47 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.20 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.44 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | III | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.52 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.33 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | II | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.23 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | III | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:28.50 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 4:11.14 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:54.59 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15:13.53 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1980 | Masters | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33:09.31 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 31:53.43 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1980 | Masters | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:35:56 | GRONOSTAJ Grzegorz | niest. Wrocław | 1974 | Masters | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.80 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.93 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1978 | Masters | DS | +2.0 | II | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.90 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1978 | Masters | DS | +2.0 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.83 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | +2.0 | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 10.90 | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 33.86 | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.17 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 40.72 | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Masters | PM | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Cieżarek (15) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.28 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.07 | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27:09.83 | SEIDEL Bogusław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1949 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/12998/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 29:58.10 | HARASIŃSKI Ryszard | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź # | 1956 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1351/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 27:25.24 | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 3 | 28:08.69 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 55:25 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 56:55 r | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:13:16 | HARASIŃSKI Ryszard | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź # | 1956 | Masters | LD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1351/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:02:49 | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | MM | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 1:55:56 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | MM | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62381815910339 sekund |