Wrocław 18.06.2017 17. Memoriał Edwarda Listosa [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.88 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.21 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.31 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.53 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.59 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.00 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 25.11 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.59 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.02 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.41 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 25.48 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.68 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 2 | 29.50 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 25.83 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 26.03 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 26.04 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.20 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 26.68 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 27.07 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 3 | 28.04 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 26.14 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 26.59 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.66 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 26.98 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 27.16 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 27.25 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 4 | 27.53 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 26.71 | KÖSTER Nicole | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 27 | s | 5 | 27.96 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 29 | s | 5 | 28.04 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 28.05 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 5 | 28.32 | DĄBEK Ada | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 5 | 30.23 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.32 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.33 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.29 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.68 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.18 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.62 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 60.44 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 60.54 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 59.28 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 59.98 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 60.61 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 61.85 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 62.38 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 69.02 | HRECZANY Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 60.44 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 61.50 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 62.03 | PETRYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 62.34 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 64.34 | PIETRASZKO Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 65.11 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 65.38 | DUFFY Ewelina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 3 | 65.44 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:13.44 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:17.49 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:18.08 | RASIŃSKA Halina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0712/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:18.78 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:19.44 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:20.89 | FRYDRYSZAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1460/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:27.55 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:35.98 | WOJTYNIAK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:37.15 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:09.54 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:09.94 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:10.21 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:10.86 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:11.23 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:13.51 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:13.66 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:18.27 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:19.88 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:39.53 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:39.95 | STYŚ Aleksandra | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1355/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:43.70 | STAŃCZAK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1456/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:48.10 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:50.07 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:54.47 | KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:00.57 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:07.61 | MIROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:28.64 | GARASZ Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:25.14 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:46.44 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18:11.27 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18:39.88 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18:44.18 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 19:10.69 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 19:18.99 | BYRSKA Sylwia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1342/14 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 19:36.15 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 19:41.40 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 19:58.06 | STAWARZ Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 20:51.61 | ADAMSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 21:51.57 | NAJDEK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | Z/0549/17 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIERZGA Aleksandra | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RYNG Wiktoria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1103/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.79 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.62 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.90 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.92 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.95 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.27 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 15.76 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | DQ | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.96 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.04 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.98 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.36 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 60.73 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.18 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 62.92 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 63.75 | JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.96 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 64.25 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 64.53 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 65.02 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 65.42 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 71.29 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 67.86 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 67.87 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 74.05 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 74.27 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 76.43 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 66.82 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 67.03 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 68.88 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 70.26 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 73.93 | PETRYKOWSKA Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.97 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.83 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.43 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.39 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.31 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.00 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.98 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.71 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.67 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.57 | GARCZAREK Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.52 | WIONCZEK Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.42 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.22 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.09 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.73 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.69 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.73 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | Sen | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.52 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.03 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.51 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.86 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.00 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.02 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.65 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.34 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.82 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.63 | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.13 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.88 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.06 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.17 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.25 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.48 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.55 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.72 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 22.94 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.36 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 23.65 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.70 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 24.22 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 24.24 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 24.01 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 24.21 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 24.24 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 24.56 | AKUŁA Oliwier | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 24.78 | KARDIS Piotr | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 24.85 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 22.19 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 23.95 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 24.42 | WIECZOREK Miłosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | , Z/0854/17 | , 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 24.97 | KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 29 | s | 5 | 25.35 | PUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0907/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 30 | s | 5 | 25.51 | DREWICZ Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 5 | 25.88 | RYNIEC Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 5 | 26.51 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.62 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.28 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.69 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.77 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.26 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 49.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 50.09 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.82 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.64 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 49.77 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 50.03 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 50.23 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 50.83 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 49.35 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 49.43 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 51.48 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 51.49 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 53.78 | PTAK Jakub | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 51.28 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 52.08 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 52.38 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 52.69 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 53.96 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 54.01 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 4 | 54.19 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 32 | s | 4 | 62.90 | MAĆKAŁA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. # | , Z/0551/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 52.57 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 53.08 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 54.17 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 55.79 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 5 | 55.94 | JARZĘBECKI Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ROSTKOWSKA Anna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 31 | s | 5 | 56.72 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:05.09 | KOŁBUC Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/3667/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:05.87 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:06.32 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:07.25 | KULIK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0488/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:08.27 | FIT Wiktor | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:08.74 | GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:15.95 | GRASZA Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 1 | 2:22.87 | LINDA Maciej | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:57.46 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:57.77 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:58.20 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/5012/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:59.25 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:00.53 | MARCINKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/2412/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:00.80 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:01.03 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:03.92 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:53.89 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:54.50 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:54.55 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:55.56 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:55.71 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:55.79 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:56.15 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:56.92 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:57.87 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:59.71 | ZAWIŚLAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
s | 3 | DNF | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:47.89 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:49.59 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:49.87 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:50.44 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:50.49 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:51.46 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:51.99 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | |||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 1:52.10 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 1:52.39 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | s | 4 | 1:52.52 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 1:53.27 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
13 | s | 4 | 1:53.28 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
14 | s | 4 | 1:57.37 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:57.07 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:58.86 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:59.31 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:00.25 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:00.82 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:03.26 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:03.42 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:15.25 | MARCINIAK Tymoteusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:15.94 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/2728/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:19.39 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:20.57 | PALIGA Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:36.24 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:42.70 | CZEKAJ Karol | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:45.73 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/0571/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:46.00 | KRĘŻEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:47.31 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:19.23 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14:31.05 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14:42.02 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14:48.74 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15:03.94 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15:10.15 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15:12.66 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 15:12.87 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 15:25.60 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 15:35.68 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 15:37.17 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 15:39.19 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 15:41.69 | ZDROJEWSKI Krystian | MKL Jarocin # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1217/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 15:45.15 | FRĄSZCZAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 15:53.82 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | III | GOLEC Dominik | Z/0474/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 15:54.83 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 16:18.39 | KRAWCZUK Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1195/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
18 | s | 1 | 16:19.31 | KARDAS Arkadiusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/3221/15 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
19 | s | 1 | 16:27.78 | PAWLACZYK Bartosz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 16:42.16 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
21 | s | 1 | 17:22.32 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
23 | s | 1 | DNF | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.70 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KRUPKA Piotr | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.04 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.77 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.64 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.51 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.42 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.12 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.02 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.76 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.92 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.22 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Masters | DS | III | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.21 | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.47 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.80 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.50 | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.82 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.67 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.15 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.10 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.19 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.12 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.25 | MAŚLANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.22 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.87 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.96 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.9523260593414 sekund |