Warszawa 24.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.50 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.55 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.73 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.26 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.70 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.54 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.57 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.13 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.20 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.41 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:08.53 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:10.75 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.82 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.11 | WUJTEWICZ Beata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:20.22 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:25.57 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:34.88 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:36.00 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:54.58 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:10.11 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 18:11.85 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.55 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.56 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.46 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.51 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 68.50 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.21 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.95 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.07 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 12.04 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.72 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.78 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.18 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.70 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.50 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.33 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.41 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 26.54 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.89 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.62 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.93 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.54 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.50 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.28 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.50 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 26.63 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.52 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.13 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.04 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.18 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.59 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.02 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.57 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.97 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.03 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.08 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.10 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.82 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.85 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.10 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:29.19 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:30.52 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.86 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.52 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.19 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.51 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 3.80 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.56 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.78 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.70 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.58 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.84 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.77 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.73 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.58 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.00 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.29 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.92 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.52 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.66 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.28 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.46 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.73 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 37.17 | ŚLIWA Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.51 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.11 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.26 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 37.79 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.51 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.59 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 54.64 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1890218257904 sekund |